Back
Judges Decision
157
Jouni Holappa(7)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aapo Kainulainen(18)(5)
Barreto Helsinki
Walkover
158
Artturi Linna(19)(14)
GB Gym
Toni Lipsanen(17)(1)
Gracie Barra Kouvola
Walkover
159
Anssi Lehtonen(12)(8)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Teemu Herva(1)
MMA Rovaniemi
Points, 000 001
160
Jussi Sirenius(11)(36)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Juho Sormunen(5)
Kingpin Grappling
Armbar, 3:47 left
161
Pyry Sulonen(30)(12)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Kim Riski(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 001 202
162
Urpo Jaakkola(4)(1)
Forssan Kamppailijat
Paulo Estudillo Lestelä(4)
GB Gym
Points, 200 000
163
Josef Gullmets(31)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Joni Lempinen(3)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Collar Choke, 4:37 left
164
Mika Pennanen(19)(31)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Sami Mäkelä(5)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Points, 6-21 0-21
165
Mikko Timonen(10)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Vili Kiviluoma(2)
WFC Warriors
Armbar, 1:09 left
166
Aki Kortetmäki(14)(8)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Valtteri Aalto(1)
GB Gym
RNC, 0:13 left
167
Toni Täppinen(5)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Saku Peltovirta(1)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Walkover
168
Jarkko Suojoki(18)(4)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Anssi Miettinen(1)
Barreto Helsinki
Walkover
169
Jari Lehtinen(1)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Teemu Jäntti(20)(5)
MMA Vantaa
Points, 201 001
170
Sami Silventoinen(6)
GB Gym
Marko Rinne-Kanto(1)
MMA Rovaniemi
Points, 1000 002
171
Kasper Virtanen(33)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Vasco Fachada(9)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Collar Choke, 5:17 left
177
Aki Teräväinen(9)(13)
WFC Warriors
Aapo Kainulainen(18)(5)
Barreto Helsinki
Bow and Arrow, 0:09 left
178
Artturi Linna(19)(14)
GB Gym
Teemu Herva(1)
MMA Rovaniemi
Points, 002 000
179
Jussi Sirenius(11)(36)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Pyry Sulonen(30)(12)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Lock, 3:27 left
180
Paulo Estudillo Lestelä(4)
GB Gym
Josef Gullmets(31)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Points, 0-11 4-21
181
Mika Pennanen(19)(31)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Vili Kiviluoma(2)
WFC Warriors
Points, 702 600
182
Aki Kortetmäki(14)(8)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Toni Täppinen(5)
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 002 401
183
Jarkko Suojoki(18)(4)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Teemu Jäntti(20)(5)
MMA Vantaa
Armbar, 5:20 left
184
Sami Silventoinen(6)
GB Gym
Vasco Fachada(9)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Points, 600 200
197
Aki Teräväinen(9)(13)
WFC Warriors
Artturi Linna(19)(14)
GB Gym
Choke, 4:55 left
198
Pyry Sulonen(30)(12)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Paulo Estudillo Lestelä(4)
GB Gym
Choke, 2:17 left
199
Mika Pennanen(19)(31)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Aki Kortetmäki(14)(8)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 0-10 200
200
Jarkko Suojoki(18)(4)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sami Silventoinen(6)
GB Gym
Points, 5-11 201
214
Aki Teräväinen(9)(13)
WFC Warriors
Pyry Sulonen(30)(12)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Points, 200 003
215
Mika Pennanen(19)(31)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Sami Silventoinen(6)
GB Gym
Winner: Aki Teräväinen
Choke, 0:06 left
225
Aki Teräväinen(9)(13)
WFC Warriors
Sami Silventoinen(6)
GB Gym