1
Women White Belts -58kg Final
Points
Leia French Takado
Maiken Halme GB Gym
2
Men Blue Belts -64kg Semi-final
Points
Sampsa Honkaheimo Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Samuel Laakko Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
3
Men Blue Belts -64kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
4
Women White Belts -69kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Katrin Oidra 3D Treening (SBGi)
Tiina Katriina Viita Barreto Helsinki
5
Women White Belts -69kg Quarter-final
Points
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
Sanna Arkko Hipko
6
Women White Belts -69kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Anna Koskela Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
7
Men White Belts -70kg Semi-final
Points
Mikko Partanen Heracles
Atte Siiskonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
8
Men Blue Belts -70kg Semi-final
Armbar
Oleg Starodumov Finnfighters Gym
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
9
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Olli Simanainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jani Kainulainen Hipko
10
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Marko Koskinen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
11
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Kari Alavuotunki Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
12
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Choke
Marko Pirinen MMA Vantaa
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
13
Men Blue Belts -64kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Samuel Laakko Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
14
Men Blue Belts -64kg Final
Ankle Lock
Sampsa Honkaheimo Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
15
Women White Belts -69kg Semi-final
Walkover
Jonna Tolvanen GFTeam Berlin
Tiina Katriina Viita Barreto Helsinki
16
Women White Belts -69kg Semi-final
Choke
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
17
Men White Belts -70kg Semi-final
Points
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Atte Siiskonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
18
Men Blue Belts -70kg Semi-final
Armbar
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Oleg Starodumov Finnfighters Gym
19
Men White Belts -76kg Semi-final
Armbar
Jani Kainulainen Hipko
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
20
Men White Belts -76kg Semi-final
Choke
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
21
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
22
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Choke
Patrik Valtanen Hipko
Jukka Petäjistö MMA Vantaa
23
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
Tuomo Hartikainen MMA Vantaa
24
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Balazs Feher Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
25
Women White Belts -69kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Jonna Tolvanen GFTeam Berlin
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
26
Women White Belts -69kg Final
Collar Choke
Tiina Katriina Viita Barreto Helsinki
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
27
Men White Belts -70kg Final
Judges Decision
Mikko Partanen Heracles
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
28
Men Blue Belts -70kg Final
RNC
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
29
Men White Belts -76kg Bronze Fight
RNC
Jani Kainulainen Hipko
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
30
Men White Belts -76kg Final
Points
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
31
Men Blue Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Patrik Valtanen Hipko
32
Men Blue Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
33
Men Purple Belts + above -76kg Semi-final
Choke
Jaak Rudov 3D Treening (SBGi)
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
34
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Walkover
Janne Ehrukainen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Juha Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
35
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Ari Kempas Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Topi Tirronen Takado
36
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Triangle
Jere Wahlman Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Matti Nätynki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
37
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Walkover
Markus Tentke Pankration Gym
Ari Raunemaa F4Sport
38
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Choke
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tommi Räsänen Hangon Hyrskyt
39
Men Blue Belts -76kg Bronze Fight
Points
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
40
Men Blue Belts -76kg Final
Points
Patrik Valtanen Hipko
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
41
Men Purple Belts + above -76kg Semi-final
Points
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jaak Rudov 3D Treening (SBGi)
42
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Matti Laukkarinen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Juha Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
43
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Adam Saada Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Aapo Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
44
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Topi Tirronen Takado
45
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Mikko Vörlin Helsingin NMKY ry
Matti Nätynki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
46
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Marko Sievälä Heracles
Markus Tentke Pankration Gym
47
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Niko Gardziella Loop Martial Arts
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
48
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Ville Rahkonen Heracles
Tommi Räsänen Hangon Hyrskyt
49
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Wrist Lock
Ville Puuperä Finnfighters Gym
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
50
Men Purple Belts + above -76kg Final
Points
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Jaak Rudov 3D Treening (SBGi)
51
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Juha Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Aapo Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
52
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Triangle
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Vörlin Helsingin NMKY ry
53
Men Purple Belts + above -82.3kg Semi-final
Walkover
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mairon Lepik SBG Estonia
54
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Armbar
johnny winsten Hilti Raasepori
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
55
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
DQ
Jani Iiskola Hipko
Tauno Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
56
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Anton Hämelin Hilti Raasepori
Nick Sjövall Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
57
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
DQ
Viktor Wikström Hilti Raasepori
Verneri Jaakkola Helsingin NMKY ry
58
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Injury
Marko Sievälä Heracles
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
59
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Ville Rahkonen Heracles
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
60
Men White Belts -82.3kg Bronze Fight
Points
Juha Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Vörlin Helsingin NMKY ry
61
Men White Belts -82.3kg Final
Triangle
Aapo Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
62
Men Purple Belts + above -82.3kg Semi-final
Walkover
Harto Vallimägi 3D Treening
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
63
Men White Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jani Iiskola Hipko
64
Men White Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Anton Hämelin Hilti Raasepori
Verneri Jaakkola Helsingin NMKY ry
65
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Janne Seppälä Pankration Gym
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
66
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Tuomo Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym
67
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Marko Sievälä Heracles
Ville Rahkonen Heracles
68
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Final
Points
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
69
Men Purple Belts + above -82.3kg Final
Points
Mairon Lepik SBG Estonia
Harto Vallimägi 3D Treening
70
Men White Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Matias Ahonen Sali24
Artturi Aalto Barreto Helsinki
71
Men White Belts -88.3kg Bronze Fight
Points
Jani Iiskola Hipko
Anton Hämelin Hilti Raasepori
72
Men White Belts -88.3kg Final
Armbar
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Verneri Jaakkola Helsingin NMKY ry
73
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Points
Markus Lönnqvist MMA Vantaa
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
74
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Tuomo Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
75
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Tapio Rinnet Takado
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
76
Men White Belts -100.5kg Final
Choke
Tuomo Karppinen Helsingin NMKY ry
Jani Hurme Hilti Raasepori
77
Men White Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Triangle
Timo Pieninkeroinen MMA Vantaa
Artturi Aalto Barreto Helsinki
78
Men White Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Antti Voutilainen GB Gym
Simo Salo Barreto Helsinki
79
Men Purple Belts + above -100.5kg Final
Points
Alari Arola GB Gym
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
80
Men White Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
sami kivinen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
81
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Bronze Fight
Points
Markus Lönnqvist MMA Vantaa
Tuomo Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
82
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Final
Triangle
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
83
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Kimura
Mika Kokkonen Barreto Helsinki
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
84
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Choke
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Jaakko Mäntysaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
85
Men White Belts -94.3kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Timo Pieninkeroinen MMA Vantaa
Simo Salo Barreto Helsinki
86
Men White Belts -94.3kg Final
Walkover
Artturi Aalto Barreto Helsinki
Antti Voutilainen GB Gym
87
Men White Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Henri Kettunen RNC Sport Club
sami kivinen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
88
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Final
Armbar
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
89
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Armbar
Sanna Arkko Hipko
Aliisa Piirla Jyväskylän Fight Club
90
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Katrin Oidra 3D Treening (SBGi)
Maiken Halme GB Gym
91
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Jaakko Mäntysaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
92
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Final
Armbar
Mika Kokkonen Barreto Helsinki
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
93
Men White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Points
Viktor Wikström Hilti Raasepori
Jani Kainulainen Hipko
94
Men White Belts +100.5kg Final
Americana
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Henri Kettunen RNC Sport Club
95
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Choke
Tommi Räsänen Hangon Hyrskyt
Mika Kokkonen Barreto Helsinki
96
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
97
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
98
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Niko Gardziella Loop Martial Arts
Patrik Valtanen Hipko
99
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
100
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
101
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Triangle
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
Aliisa Piirla Jyväskylän Fight Club
102
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Armbar
Leia French Takado
Maiken Halme GB Gym
103
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Markus Aalto Helsingin NMKY ry
Jani Kainulainen Hipko
104
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Jani Iiskola Hipko
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
105
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Guillotine
Tauno Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
106
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Simo Salo Barreto Helsinki
Topi Tirronen Takado
107
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Aapo Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
Nick Sjövall Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
108
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Anton Hämelin Hilti Raasepori
Jere Wahlman Loop Jiu-Jitsu
109
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Antti Voutilainen GB Gym
Adam Saada Loop Jiu-Jitsu
110
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Tuomo Karppinen Helsingin NMKY ry
Atte Siiskonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
111
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Matias Ahonen Sali24
Juha Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
112
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Jani Hurme Hilti Raasepori
Mikko Vörlin Helsingin NMKY ry
113
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Lock
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
114
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Armbar
Verneri Jaakkola Helsingin NMKY ry
Kari Alavuotunki Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
115
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Henri Kettunen RNC Sport Club
Janne Ehrukainen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
116
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Americana
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
117
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Guillotine
Matti Laukkarinen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Artturi Aalto Barreto Helsinki
118
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
johnny winsten Hilti Raasepori
119
Women White Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Points
Aliisa Piirla Jyväskylän Fight Club
Maiken Halme GB Gym
120
Women White Belts Open weight Final
Armbar
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
Leia French Takado
121
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Jani Kainulainen Hipko
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
122
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Topi Tirronen Takado
123
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Aapo Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
Jere Wahlman Loop Jiu-Jitsu
124
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Adam Saada Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tuomo Karppinen Helsingin NMKY ry
125
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Juha Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jani Hurme Hilti Raasepori
126
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Armbar
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Verneri Jaakkola Helsingin NMKY ry
127
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Janne Ehrukainen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
128
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Artturi Aalto Barreto Helsinki
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
129
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Balazs Feher Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tommi Räsänen Hangon Hyrskyt
130
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
131
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
132
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
133
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Niko Gardziella Loop Martial Arts
134
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
Jaakko Mäntysaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
135
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
136
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Ville Puuperä Finnfighters Gym
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
137
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
RNC
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Topi Tirronen Takado
138
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Aapo Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
Tuomo Karppinen Helsingin NMKY ry
139
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Kimura
Juha Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
140
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Kimura
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
141
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Tommi Räsänen Hangon Hyrskyt
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
142
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Lock
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
143
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Jaakko Mäntysaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
144
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ville Puuperä Finnfighters Gym
145
Men Purple Belts + above Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
146
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Americana
Topi Tirronen Takado
Tuomo Karppinen Helsingin NMKY ry
147
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Armbar
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
148
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Tommi Räsänen Hangon Hyrskyt
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
149
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Ville Puuperä Finnfighters Gym
150
Men Purple Belts + above Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Jaak Rudov 3D Treening (SBGi)
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
151
Men Purple Belts + above Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
152
Men Purple Belts + above Open weight Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Harto Vallimägi 3D Treening
Danny Fallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
153
Men Purple Belts + above Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Mairon Lepik SBG Estonia
Alari Arola GB Gym
154
Men White Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Americana
Topi Tirronen Takado
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
155
Men White Belts Open weight Final
Collar Choke
Tuomo Karppinen Helsingin NMKY ry
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
156
Men Blue Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Kimura
Tommi Räsänen Hangon Hyrskyt
Ville Puuperä Finnfighters Gym
157
Men Blue Belts Open weight Final
Choke
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
158
Men Purple Belts + above Open weight Semi-final
Walkover
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
159
Men Purple Belts + above Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Harto Vallimägi 3D Treening
Mairon Lepik SBG Estonia
160
Men Purple Belts + above Open weight Bronze Fight
Points
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Mairon Lepik SBG Estonia
161
Men Purple Belts + above Open weight Final
Bow and Arrow
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Harto Vallimägi 3D Treening