1
Men White Belts -70kg Semi-final
Points
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Janne Kuusela Hangon Hyrskyt
2
Men White Belts -70kg Semi-final
Walkover
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Anton Valkeinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
3
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jukka Petäjistö MMA Vantaa
Aleksandr Keinänen GB Gym
4
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Daniel Hägg Jyväskylän Fight Club
Roman Koudinov Rocha Gold Team Finland
5
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tuomo Hartikainen MMA Vantaa
6
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jani Rantamäki Tapanilan erä Ju-jutsu
Adam Saada Loop Jiu-Jitsu
7
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Aki Koskinen MMA Vantaa
Janne Haagmann Loop Jiu-Jitsu
8
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Jere Wahlman Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
9
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Juha Peltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikko Lahtinen MMA Vantaa
10
Men White Belts -70kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Janne Kuusela Hangon Hyrskyt
Anton Valkeinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
11
Men White Belts -70kg Final
Points
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
12
Men Blue Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Sergio Fernandez Rodriguez GB Gym
Aleksandr Keinänen GB Gym
13
Men Blue Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Roman Koudinov Rocha Gold Team Finland
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
14
Men White Belts -64kg Semi-final
Walkover
Samuel Westerlund Finnfighters Gym
Roni Ahlroth Espoon Kehähait
15
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Adam Saada Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Janne Haagmann Loop Jiu-Jitsu
16
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Lahtinen MMA Vantaa
17
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Final
Choke
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
18
Women White Belts -58.5kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Maiken Halme GB Gym
Titta Nielikäinen Sisu Gym
19
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Points
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Eemeli Kotamäki Action Sport Center
20
Men Blue Belts -76kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Aleksandr Keinänen GB Gym
Roman Koudinov Rocha Gold Team Finland
21
Men Blue Belts -76kg Final
Points
Sergio Fernandez Rodriguez GB Gym
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
22
Men White Belts -64kg Semi-final
Walkover
Jukka Ruuska Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Roni Ahlroth Espoon Kehähait
23
Men White Belts -82.3kg Bronze Fight
Points
Janne Haagmann Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Lahtinen MMA Vantaa
24
Men White Belts -82.3kg Final
Triangle
Adam Saada Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
25
Women White Belts -58.5kg Semi-final
Points
Henna Launistola Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Titta Nielikäinen Sisu Gym
26
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Wrist Lock
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Eemeli Kotamäki Action Sport Center
27
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Olli Simanainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
28
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Marko Koskinen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
29
Men White Belts -64kg Final
Points
Samuel Westerlund Finnfighters Gym
Jukka Ruuska Loop Jiu-Jitsu
30
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Tobias Olenius Loop Martial Arts
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
31
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Jouni Ollikainen Finnfighters Gym
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
32
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jonne Rasa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Oleg Starodumov Finnfighters Gym
33
Women White Belts -58.5kg Final
Points
Maiken Halme GB Gym
Henna Launistola Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
34
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Final
Ankle Lock
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
35
Men White Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Vitalijis Smolakovs Sambo 2000
Olli Simanainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
36
Men White Belts -76kg Semi-final
Walkover
Muhammad Qazi Adil GB Gym
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
37
Women White Belts -69kg Semi-final
Choke
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Marina Järvinen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
38
Men Blue Belts -70kg Semi-final
Walkover
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
39
Men Blue Belts -70kg Semi-final
Armbar
Jouni Ollikainen Finnfighters Gym
Jonne Rasa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
40
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
Ville Puuperä Finnfighters Gym
41
Men Purple - Brown - Black -82.3kg Final
Walkover
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jouni Siren Crest - Professional Fighting Center
42
Men White Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Ilja Prohorov Orion's Belt
Ian Cowie Ringside Gym
43
Men White Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jere Mäkipaakkanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
44
Men White Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Simo Salo Barreto Helsinki
Anton Silfver Finnfighters Gym
45
Men White Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Jukka Loikkanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Ronnie Hole Sports Academy No.1
46
Men White Belts -76kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Vitalijis Smolakovs Sambo 2000
Muhammad Qazi Adil GB Gym
47
Men White Belts -76kg Final
Guillotine
Olli Simanainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
48
Men Blue Belts -70kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Jonne Rasa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
49
Men Blue Belts -70kg Final
Armbar
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Jouni Ollikainen Finnfighters Gym
50
Women White Belts -69kg Semi-final
Points
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
Marina Järvinen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
51
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Tommi Räsänen Hangon Hyrskyt
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
52
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jussi Roito Sali24
53
Men White Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Ilja Prohorov Orion's Belt
Jere Mäkipaakkanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
54
Men White Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Walkover
Anton Silfver Finnfighters Gym
Ronnie Hole Sports Academy No.1
55
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Erkki Ebeling Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tuomo Kiiskinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
56
Men White Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Kalle Ylitalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
57
Women White Belts -69kg Final
Armbar
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
58
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Bronze Fight
Injury
Tommi Räsänen Hangon Hyrskyt
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
59
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Final
Collar Choke
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
Jussi Roito Sali24
60
Men White Belts -94.3kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Ilja Prohorov Orion's Belt
Anton Silfver Finnfighters Gym
61
Men White Belts -94.3kg Final
Points
Jere Mäkipaakkanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Ronnie Hole Sports Academy No.1
62
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Points
Teemu Vuorio Finnfighters Gym
Tuomo Kiiskinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
63
Men White Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
RNC
Miika Laiho Sali24
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
64
Men White Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Points
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
Jaakko Honkasalo Finnfighters Gym
65
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Final
Bow and Arrow
Erkki Ebeling Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Teemu Vuorio Finnfighters Gym
66
Men White Belts +100.5kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Miika Laiho Sali24
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
67
Men White Belts +100.5kg Final
Americana
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jaakko Honkasalo Finnfighters Gym
68
Men Purple - Brown - Black -76kg Final
Triangle
Sami Silvennoinen Heracles
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
69
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Anton Valkeinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
70
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Jukka Loikkanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
71
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Samuel Westerlund Finnfighters Gym
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
72
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jaakko Honkasalo Finnfighters Gym
73
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Americana
Ilja Prohorov Orion's Belt
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
74
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Janne Kuusela Hangon Hyrskyt
Olli Simanainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
75
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Ian Cowie Ringside Gym
Anton Silfver Finnfighters Gym
76
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Jukka Ruuska Loop Jiu-Jitsu
77
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Kimura
Jere Mäkipaakkanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
78
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Miika Laiho Sali24
Simo Salo Barreto Helsinki
79
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Muhammad Qazi Adil GB Gym
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
80
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Armbar
Jukka Loikkanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
81
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
82
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Americana
Juha Peltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
83
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Kimura
Kalle Ylitalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Olli Simanainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
84
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Ian Cowie Ringside Gym
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
85
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Kimura
Vitalijis Smolakovs Sambo 2000
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
86
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Janne Haagmann Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Miika Laiho Sali24
87
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Armbar
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Henna Launistola Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
88
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Triangle
Eija Mussalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Titta Nielikäinen Sisu Gym
89
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Daniel Hägg Jyväskylän Fight Club
90
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Collar Choke
Erkki Ebeling Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Roman Koudinov Rocha Gold Team Finland
91
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Aleksandr Keinänen GB Gym
Ville Puuperä Finnfighters Gym
92
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Armbar
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
93
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Kimura
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
94
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Kalle Ylitalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
95
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Kimura
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
Janne Haagmann Loop Jiu-Jitsu
96
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Collar Choke
Maiken Halme GB Gym
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
97
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
Eija Mussalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
98
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
99
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Teemu Vuorio Finnfighters Gym
100
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Erkki Ebeling Loop Jiu-Jitsu
101
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Aleksandr Keinänen GB Gym
102
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
103
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Kalle Ylitalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
104
Women White Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Collar Choke
Maiken Halme GB Gym
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
105
Women White Belts Open weight Final
Armbar
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Eija Mussalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
106
Men Purple - Brown - Black Open weight Semi-final
Walkover
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
107
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Kimura
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
108
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Erkki Ebeling Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Aleksandr Keinänen GB Gym
109
Men White Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Points
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kalle Ylitalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
110
Men White Belts Open weight Final
Points
Jesse Nordström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
111
Men Purple - Brown - Black Open weight Semi-final
Walkover
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
112
Men Blue Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Choke
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Aleksandr Keinänen GB Gym
113
Men Blue Belts Open weight Final
Points
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Erkki Ebeling Loop Jiu-Jitsu
114
Men Purple - Brown - Black Open weight Final
Walkover
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu