1
Men Blue Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Tommi Koistinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Henri Pulakka F4Sport
2
Men Blue Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Ville Isokoski Lahden Gentai
Jani Eskelinen Total Center Lahti
3
Men Blue Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Points
Juhana Nyyssönen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jukka Ruuska Loop Jiu-Jitsu
4
Men Blue Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
5
Men Purple Belts -64kg Semi-final
Walkover
Sampsa Honkaheimo Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Aleksi Toivonen Lahden Gentai
6
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Veli-Matti Lindström Lahden Gentai
Joni Laikko Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
7
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Vili Kiviluoma BJJ Vaasa
Kari Jolkkonen GB Gym
8
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Matti Hyvärinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
9
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Antti Kuivanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Petri Hirvonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
10
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Sebastian Raisio Tornion Jujutsuseura
Jani Sutelainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
11
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Marko Sonck Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jari Illikainen Ahjo Training Center
12
Men Blue Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Petri Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jussi Nieminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
13
Men Purple Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Timo Viinikainen Lahden Gentai
14
Men Purple Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Jarkko Raja-aho Takado
Mika Pitkälä Savate Club
15
Men Purple Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Choke
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Antti Kautonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
16
Men Blue Belts -64kg Semi-final
Points
Tommi Koistinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jani Eskelinen Total Center Lahti
17
Men Blue Belts -64kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Juhana Nyyssönen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
18
Men Purple Belts -64kg Semi-final
Walkover
Marko Oikarainen MMA Rovaniemi
Aleksi Toivonen Lahden Gentai
19
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joni Laikko Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
20
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Jouni Ollikainen Finnfighters Gym
21
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Walkover
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Vili Kiviluoma BJJ Vaasa
22
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Wrist Lock
Petri Paloranta Total Center Lahti
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
23
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Jani Määttä Barreto Helsinki
Antti Kuivanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
24
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
Jani Sutelainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
25
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jari Illikainen Ahjo Training Center
26
Men Blue Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Jami Lehto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jussi Nieminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
27
Men Purple Belts -70kg Semi-final
Points
Jussi Hörkkö Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
28
Men Purple Belts -70kg Semi-final
Points
Jarkko Raja-aho Takado
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
29
Men Brown/Black Belts -70kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Greger Forsell Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aleksi Tolin MMA Vantaa
30
Men Brown/Black Belts -70kg Semi-final
Choke
Tuomas Tammilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
31
Men Blue Belts -64kg Final
RNC
Jani Eskelinen Total Center Lahti
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
32
Men Purple Belts -64kg Final
Points
Sampsa Honkaheimo Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Marko Oikarainen MMA Rovaniemi
33
Women Blue Belts -58.5kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Ida Posti Total Center Lahti
Henna Launistola Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
34
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Tomi Himberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Martti Paavilainen MMA Vantaa
35
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Ville Rahkonen Heracles
Toni Tanskanen BJJ Vaasa
36
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Bow and Arrow
Joonas Hesso Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Juuso Soini Total Center Lahti
37
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Henri Hanhirova Tornion Jujutsuseura
Ari Laukkanen Total Center Lahti
38
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Juuso Pyy Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Joni Ahvenainen Mikkelin Full Contact
39
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Antti Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Janne Kuusela Sisu Gym
40
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Janne Kunnas GB Gym
Petri Nurkki Barreto Helsinki
41
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Antti Lahti Sisu Gym
Nikke Voutilainen Total Center Lahti
42
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
43
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Marko Hakkarainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
44
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Triangle
Julius Granlund Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Zanko Eliassi Finnfighters Gym
45
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Tony Pelkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jaakko Iija Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
46
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Tuomo Hartikainen MMA Vantaa
Niku-Petteri Keskitalo Tornion Jujutsuseura
47
Men Blue Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Kari Alavuotunki Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Tomas Baumann MMA Rovaniemi
48
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Wrist Lock
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
49
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Vili Kiviluoma BJJ Vaasa
Petri Paloranta Total Center Lahti
50
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Jani Määttä Barreto Helsinki
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
51
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Jari Illikainen Ahjo Training Center
Jami Lehto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
52
Men Purple Belts -70kg Final
Points
Jussi Hörkkö Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
53
Men Brown/Black Belts -70kg Final
Points
Greger Forsell Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
54
Women Blue Belts -58.5kg Semi-final
Points
Krista Latvala Ahjo Training Center
Henna Launistola Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
55
Women Blue Belts -58.5kg Semi-final
Points
Heli Siltala Jyväskylän Fight Club
Riina Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
56
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Guillotine
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
Martti Paavilainen MMA Vantaa
57
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Ville Rahkonen Heracles
Joonas Hesso Loop Jiu-Jitsu
58
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Henri Hanhirova Tornion Jujutsuseura
Juuso Pyy Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
59
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Walkover
Antti Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Petri Nurkki Barreto Helsinki
60
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
Antti Lahti Sisu Gym
61
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
Marko Hakkarainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
62
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Julius Granlund Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tony Pelkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
63
Men Blue Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Tuomo Hartikainen MMA Vantaa
Tomas Baumann MMA Rovaniemi
64
Men Blue Belts -70kg Semi-final
Points
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Petri Paloranta Total Center Lahti
65
Men Blue Belts -70kg Semi-final
Points
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
Jari Illikainen Ahjo Training Center
66
Men Purple Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Teemu Laitinen Mikkelin Full Contact
Hannu Häyrinen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
67
Men Purple Belts -76kg 16th-final
Walkover
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Hannu Karhu MMA Seinäjoki
68
Men Purple Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Juuso Mikkola Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Juha Härkönen Heracles
69
Men Purple Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Samu Hämäläinen BJJ Kouvola
Aleksi Palojärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
70
Men Purple Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Juha Karjalainen Total Center Lahti
71
Men Purple Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Joni Kainulainen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Kari Tarhonen Mikkelin Full Contact
72
Women Blue Belts -58.5kg Final
Points
Krista Latvala Ahjo Training Center
Heli Siltala Jyväskylän Fight Club
73
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Choke
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
Ville Rahkonen Heracles
74
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Henri Hanhirova Tornion Jujutsuseura
Antti Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
75
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
RNC
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
76
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Julius Granlund Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tomas Baumann MMA Rovaniemi
77
Men Brown/Black Belts -76kg Semi-final
Walkover
Sami Narikka Combat Society
Sami Silvennoinen Heracles
78
Men Blue Belts -70kg Final
Armbar
Petri Paloranta Total Center Lahti
Jari Illikainen Ahjo Training Center
79
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Rosina Moring Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Kaisa Yli-Paunu GB Gym
80
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Points
Maria Liuska Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tiina Elomaa MMA Imatra
81
Men Purple Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Henri Oksala CFO Grappling Team
Teemu Laitinen Mikkelin Full Contact
82
Men Purple Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Hannu Karhu MMA Seinäjoki
Juuso Mikkola Turun Ju-jutsuseura
83
Men Purple Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Nils Tarvonen MMA Team 300
Aleksi Palojärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
84
Men Purple Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Joni Kainulainen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
85
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 64th-final
Points
Antti Kalliokoski Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Jesse Pölkki Jyväskylän Fight Club
86
Men Purple Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Petri Itkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Ali Aalto Heracles
87
Men Purple Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Simo Vilmunen Takado
Riku Merisalo Total Center Lahti
88
Men Purple Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Ilari Marstio Ahjo Training Center
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
89
Men Purple Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Armbar
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Olavi Koskinen MMA Imatra
90
Men Purple Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Oskari Loikkanen Takado
Pyry Silvonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
91
Men Blue Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
Antti Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
92
Men Blue Belts -76kg Semi-final
RNC
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
Julius Granlund Loop Jiu-Jitsu
93
Men Brown/Black Belts -76kg Semi-final
Walkover
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Sami Silvennoinen Heracles
94
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64kg Semi-final
Points
Outi Järvilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Kaisa Yli-Paunu GB Gym
95
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Milla Bahia Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Liuska Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
96
Men Purple Belts -76kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Teemu Laitinen Mikkelin Full Contact
Juuso Mikkola Turun Ju-jutsuseura
97
Men Purple Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Nils Tarvonen MMA Team 300
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
98
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Ankle Lock
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Antti Kalliokoski Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
99
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Ville-valtteri Leppälä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Markus Haapalainen RNC Sport Club
100
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Juhana Kuikka GB Gym
101
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Niko Rotko Skeletor Wrestling
Tuukka Repo Sisu Gym
102
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
Tobias Lindgren Hilti Raasepori
103
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Joonas Kääriäinen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Sami Hellgren Fight For Fun
104
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Jesse Alanko Finnfighters Gym
Lauri Holopainen Pankration Gym
105
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Jami Merenmies Sali24
Sampo Yli-Parkas Vieskan Voima
106
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Joel Holttinen Finnfighters Gym
107
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Choke
Ari Raunemaa F4Sport
Matti Lehti Barreto Helsinki
108
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Choke
Jesse Virtanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Miika Posio Barreto Helsinki
109
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Miikka Niemelin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Antti Siika-aho Takado
110
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Janne Kolvanki Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tommi Mikkeli Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
111
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Henri Valkama Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sauli Hyvärinen GB Gym
112
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Matti Heinonen Gracie Barra Lappeenranta
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
113
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Toni Lähteenmäki CFO Grappling Team
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
114
Men Blue Belts -76kg Final
Points
Antti Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
115
Men Purple Belts -76kg Final
Walkover
Juuso Mikkola Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Nils Tarvonen MMA Team 300
116
Men Brown/Black Belts -76kg Final
Armbar
Sami Narikka Combat Society
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
117
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64kg Final
Points
Outi Järvilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Milla Bahia Loop Jiu-Jitsu
118
Men Purple Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Petri Itkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
119
Men Purple Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Simo Vilmunen Takado
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
120
Men Purple Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
121
Men Purple Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Juhana Vallas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Oskari Loikkanen Takado
122
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Armbar
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ville-valtteri Leppälä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
123
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tuukka Repo Sisu Gym
124
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
Sami Hellgren Fight For Fun
125
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Lauri Holopainen Pankration Gym
Jami Merenmies Sali24
126
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ari Raunemaa F4Sport
127
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Choke
Jesse Virtanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Miikka Niemelin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
128
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Tommi Mikkeli Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Henri Valkama Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
129
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Armbar
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
130
Men Brown/Black Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Tuomas Ylinampa Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Antti Mannila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
131
Women Blue Belts -69kg 16th-final
Points
Emmi Peräkasari Total Center Lahti
Anna Koskela Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
132
Women Blue Belts -69kg 16th-final
Points
Nina Skåtar BJJ Vaasa
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
133
Women Blue Belts -69kg 16th-final
Points
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
134
Men Purple Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
135
Men Purple Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Juhana Vallas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
136
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym
Justus Lipsanen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
137
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Topi Törmä Finnfighters Gym
Joonas Mattiniemi Total Center Lahti
138
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
Anton Hämelin Hilti Raasepori
139
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
140
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
Jami Merenmies Sali24
141
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Ari Raunemaa F4Sport
Miikka Niemelin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
142
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Henri Valkama Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
143
Men Brown/Black Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tuomas Ylinampa Oulun Kamppailuklubi
144
Women Blue Belts -69kg Quarter-final
Points
Saija Tarvainen Takado
Anna Koskela Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
145
Women Blue Belts -69kg Quarter-final
Points
Anna Nurminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Satu Murto Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
146
Women Blue Belts -69kg Quarter-final
Points
Suvi Telivuo Hipko
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
147
Women Blue Belts -69kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
148
Men Purple Belts -82.3kg Final
Points
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
149
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Olli Santalahti Finnfighters Gym
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym
150
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
Mika Nortunen BJJ Kouvola
151
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Mikko Harju Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
152
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Joonas Ylänne GB Gym
Aki Virko Finnfighters Gym
153
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Atte Sipola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Joonas Mattiniemi Total Center Lahti
154
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Walkover
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
Otto Saari GB Gym
155
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Armbar
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
156
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Triangle
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
Jukka Kontturi Jyväskylän Fight Club
157
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
158
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Miikka Niemelin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
159
Men Brown/Black Belts -82.3kg Final
Points
Antti Mannila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
160
Women Blue Belts -69kg Semi-final
Points
Saija Tarvainen Takado
Anna Nurminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
161
Women Blue Belts -69kg Semi-final
Armbar
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
162
Men Purple Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Armbar
Risto Ojanen Barreto Helsinki
Jaakko Lindroos Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
163
Men Purple Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Triangle
Anders Ek Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Tuomas Kekäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
164
Men Purple Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Lauri Karppinen MMA Team 300
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
165
Men Brown/Black Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Knee Bar
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Lauri Pääkkö Sotkamon Tsuyoi
166
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Olli Santalahti Finnfighters Gym
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
167
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Joonas Ylänne GB Gym
168
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Atte Sipola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
169
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
170
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts +64kg Final
Bow and Arrow
Päivi Aittamaa Sali24
Elina Tolonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
171
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Final
Ankle Lock
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Miikka Niemelin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
172
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Walkover
Andreas Nordin BJJ Vaasa
Riku Korkia-aho Combat Society
173
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Heikki Katajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kalle Viitanen Total Center Lahti
174
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Points
Miikka Toivola Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Mika Holmberg Loop Jiu-Jitsu
175
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Juho Ojala Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Juha Kotilainen Finnfighters Gym
176
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Points
Mika Kokkonen Barreto Helsinki
Mikko Vedru Turun Ju-jutsuseura
177
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Mikko Auvinen Hipko
178
Women Blue Belts -69kg Final
Points
Anna Nurminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
179
Men Purple Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jaakko Lindroos Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
180
Men Purple Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Tero Toivonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Henri Lindroos DOJO ry.
181
Men Purple Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Tommi Pohjola Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Tuomas Kekäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
182
Men Purple Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Pasi Eronen Tornion Jujutsuseura
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
183
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
184
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Triangle
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
185
Men Brown/Black Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Points
Tony Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
Lauri Pääkkö Sotkamon Tsuyoi
186
Men Purple Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Ilmari Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Niki Blomqvist Hilti Raasepori
187
Men Purple Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Esa Rintala Takado
Jussi Asikainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
188
Men Purple Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Samuli Jämbäck MMA Vantaa
189
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Mika Kuronen Finnfighters Gym
Andreas Nordin BJJ Vaasa
190
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Kalle Viitanen Total Center Lahti
Miikka Toivola Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
191
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Miika Suvanto Finnfighters Gym
Juho Ojala Kuopion Gladiator Factory
192
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Vedru Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Mikko Auvinen Hipko
193
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
Raimo Posti Total Center Lahti
194
Men Purple Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Points
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Henri Lindroos DOJO ry.
195
Men Purple Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Choke
Tommi Pohjola Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
196
Women Blue Belts +69kg Quarter-final
Points
Heidi Oehlandt Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jonna Tolvanen GFTeam Berlin
197
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Final
Triangle
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
198
Men Brown/Black Belts -88.3kg Final
Points
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tony Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
199
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Teemu Vuorio Finnfighters Gym
Mikko Mutanen Hipko
200
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Henri Höynälä Tornion Jujutsuseura
Marko Härkönen CFO Grappling Team
201
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Jaakko Honkasalo Finnfighters Gym
Artturi Aalto Barreto Helsinki
202
Men Purple Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Points
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ilmari Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
203
Men Purple Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Points
Esa Rintala Takado
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
204
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Mika Kuronen Finnfighters Gym
Kalle Viitanen Total Center Lahti
205
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Miika Suvanto Finnfighters Gym
Mikko Auvinen Hipko
206
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Triangle
Jaakko Sundberg Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
207
Men Purple Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Juha Karvinen MMA Vantaa
Teemu Aittamaa Sali24
208
Men Purple Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Otto Kumpulainen Sisu Gym
209
Men Purple Belts -88.3kg Final
Judges Decision
Henri Lindroos DOJO ry.
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
210
Women Blue Belts +69kg Semi-final
Points
Riina Minkkinen Sali24
Heidi Oehlandt Turun Ju-jutsuseura
211
Women Blue Belts +69kg Semi-final
Points
Hennariikka Mäenpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Miia Isola Buli Jiu-Jitsu
212
Men Brown/Black Belts +94.3kg Semi-final
Triangle
Jyri Manninen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Valtteri Serimaa DOJO ry.
213
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Points
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Mutanen Hipko
214
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Lock
Henri Höynälä Tornion Jujutsuseura
Jaakko Honkasalo Finnfighters Gym
215
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg 16th-final
Points
Juha Ikonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
216
Men Purple Belts -94.3kg Final
Points
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
217
Men Purple Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Pekka Mutanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Rami Blomqvist Finnfighters Gym
218
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Final
Points
Kalle Viitanen Total Center Lahti
Miika Suvanto Finnfighters Gym
219
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3kg Final
Walkover
Raimo Posti Total Center Lahti
Jaakko Sundberg Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
220
Men Purple Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
Teemu Aittamaa Sali24
221
Men Purple Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Triangle
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Otto Kumpulainen Sisu Gym
222
Women Blue Belts +69kg Final
Points
Riina Minkkinen Sali24
Miia Isola Buli Jiu-Jitsu
223
Men Brown/Black Belts +94.3kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Jarkko Mäkelä Finnfighters Gym
Jyri Manninen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
224
Men Blue Belts -100.5kg Final
Points
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Henri Höynälä Tornion Jujutsuseura
225
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
Juha Ikonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
226
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Markus Vilkka MMA Team 300
227
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Mikko Veijonen Total Center Lahti
Tomi Jaakkola Ahjo Training Center
228
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Choke
Matias Anttila Finnfighters Gym
Juha-Matti Salmela Action Sport Center
229
Men Purple Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Tuomas Turunen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Rami Blomqvist Finnfighters Gym
230
Men Purple Belts -100.5kg Final
Armbar
Teemu Aittamaa Sali24
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
231
Men Brown/Black Belts +94.3kg Final
Triangle
Valtteri Serimaa DOJO ry.
Jarkko Mäkelä Finnfighters Gym
232
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
Markus Vilkka MMA Team 300
233
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Points
Mikko Veijonen Total Center Lahti
Matias Anttila Finnfighters Gym
234
Men Purple Belts +100.5kg Final
Triangle
Pekka Mutanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Tuomas Turunen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
235
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Final
Choke
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
Mikko Veijonen Total Center Lahti