1
2006-2005 synt. (8-9v) -31kg Quarter-final
Points
Henri Kantanen Hipko
Eino Valtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
2
2004-2003 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Semi-final
Points
Tore Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joonatan Kujanhaara GB Gym
3
2004-2003 synt. (10-11v) -41kg Quarter-final
Points
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
4
2004-2003 synt. (10-11v) +47kg Semi-final
Points
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Estella Hole Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
2006-2005 synt. (8-9v) -31kg Semi-final
Points
Jonne Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
Henri Kantanen Hipko
6
2006-2005 synt. (8-9v) -31kg Semi-final
Points
Elton Hole Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Vinnie Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
7
2004-2003 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Semi-final
Points
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
Fighter from the fight number
8
2004-2003 synt. (10-11v) -41kg Semi-final
Walkover
Oskari Lindelöf Sports Academy No.1
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
9
2004-2003 synt. (10-11v) -41kg Semi-final
Points
Benjamin Flinck Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Antti Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
10
2006-2005 synt. (8-9v) -31kg Bronze Fight
Points
Henri Kantanen Hipko
Elton Hole Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
11
2006-2005 synt. (8-9v) -31kg Final
Points
Jonne Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
Vinnie Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
12
2004-2003 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Final
Points
Joonatan Kujanhaara GB Gym
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
13
2004-2003 synt. (10-11v) -41kg Bronze Fight
Points
Oskari Lindelöf Sports Academy No.1
Benjamin Flinck Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
14
2004-2003 synt. (10-11v) -41kg Final
Points
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Antti Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
15
2004-2003 synt. (10-11v) +47kg Semi-final
Points
Jacob Boström Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Fighter from the fight number
16
2002-2001 synt. (12-13v) -41kg Final
Points
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
17
2002-2001 synt. (12-13v) -53kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
artur khaziev Sambo Helsinki
18
Women White Belts -63 Semi-final
Armbar
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
Elisabeth Weckström Sports Academy No.1
19
2004-2003 synt. (10-11v) +47kg Final
Points
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Fighter from the fight number 15
20
Women White Belts +63 Semi-final
Points
Suvi Anttila Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Laura Andersson Loop Jiu-Jitsu
21
Women White Belts +63 Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Marina Järvinen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Erica Kuvaja Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
22
2002-2001 synt. (12-13v) -53kg Semi-final
Armbar
Kia Anttonen Sports Academy No.1
Fighter from the fight number
23
Women White Belts -63 Semi-final
Points
Sara-Sofia Suovesi Lahden Gentai
Fighter from the fight number
24
Women White Belts +63 Bronze Fight
Bow and Arrow
Laura Andersson Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Marina Järvinen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
25
Women White Belts +63 Final
Triangle
Suvi Anttila Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Erica Kuvaja Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
26
2002-2001 synt. (12-13v) -53kg Final
Americana
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
Fighter from the fight number 22
27
Women White Belts -63 Final
Points
Elisabeth Weckström Sports Academy No.1
Sara-Sofia Suovesi Lahden Gentai
28
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Antti Kuusinen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
29
Men White Belts +100.5kg Final
Points
Sam Backlund Barreton Helsinki
Otto Saarinen MMA Vantaa
30
Women Blue+Elite -63 Final
Walkover
Riina Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
Henna Launistola Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
31
Men Blue+Elite -70kg Semi-final
Points
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
32
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Miska Salonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Antti Kuusinen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
33
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Triangle
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Leo Lindroos Pankration Gym
34
Men Blue+Elite -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Juha Karjalainen Total Center Lahti
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
35
Men Blue+Elite -70kg Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Fighter from the fight number
36
Men Blue+Elite -82.3kg 16th-final
Choke
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
Tommi Mikkeli Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
37
Men White Belts -82.3kg Bronze Fight
Points
Miska Salonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
38
Men White Belts -82.3kg Final
Lapel Choke
Antti Kuusinen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Leo Lindroos Pankration Gym
39
Men Blue+Elite -70kg Final
Points
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
40
Men Blue+Elite -76kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Juha Karjalainen Total Center Lahti
41
Men Blue+Elite -76kg Semi-final
Points
Jani Hägg Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
42
Men Blue+Elite -82.3kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
43
Men Blue+Elite -82.3kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Joona Louhivuori Hipko
Olli Multanen Ahjo Training Center
44
Men Blue+Elite -82.3kg Quarter-final
Wrist Lock
Mikko Timonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
45
Men Blue+Elite -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Jyri Mikkilä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jussi Makela MMA Vantaa
46
Men Blue+Elite -76kg Bronze Fight
Points
Juha Karjalainen Total Center Lahti
Jani Hägg Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
47
Men Blue+Elite -76kg Final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
48
Men Blue+Elite -82.3kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
Joona Louhivuori Hipko
49
Men Blue+Elite -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Jussi Makela MMA Vantaa
50
Men Blue+Elite -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Jari Peiponen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Petri Ahola Hipko
51
Men Blue+Elite -88.3kg Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Jesse Virtanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Hartikka Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
52
Men Blue+Elite -94.3kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
53
Men Blue+Elite -82.3kg Bronze Fight
Points
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
Jussi Makela MMA Vantaa
54
Men Blue+Elite -82.3kg Final
Wrist Lock
Joona Louhivuori Hipko
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
55
Men Blue+Elite -88.3kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Petri Ahola Hipko
56
Men Blue+Elite -88.3kg Semi-final
RNC
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Jesse Virtanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
57
Men Blue+Elite -94.3kg Semi-final
Points
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Fighter from the fight number
58
Men Blue+Elite +100.5kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
59
Men Blue+Elite +100.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Tommy Hamström Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Riku Korkia-aho Combat Society
60
Men Blue+Elite -88.3kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Petri Ahola Hipko
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
61
Men Blue+Elite -88.3kg Final
Kimura
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Jesse Virtanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
62
Men Blue+Elite -94.3kg Final
Points
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
63
Men Blue+Elite +100.5kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
Riku Korkia-aho Combat Society
64
Men Blue+Elite +100.5kg Final
Choke
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tommy Hamström Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
65
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Walkover
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Sam Backlund Barreton Helsinki
66
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Otto Saarinen MMA Vantaa
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
67
Men Blue+Elite Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Petri Ahola Hipko
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
68
Men Blue+Elite Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Jyri Mikkilä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
69
Men White Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Walkover
Sam Backlund Barreton Helsinki
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
70
Men White Belts Open weight Final
Points
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Otto Saarinen MMA Vantaa
71
Men Blue+Elite Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
Petri Ahola Hipko
72
Men Blue+Elite Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
73
Men Blue+Elite Open weight 16th-final
RNC
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
Jari Peiponen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
74
Men Blue+Elite Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Mikko Timonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
75
Men Blue+Elite Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Juha Karjalainen Total Center Lahti
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
76
Men Blue+Elite Open weight 16th-final
Points
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
77
Men Blue+Elite Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Riku Korkia-aho Combat Society
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
78
Men Blue+Elite Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Jani Hägg Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
79
Men Blue+Elite Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Petri Ahola Hipko
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
80
Men Blue+Elite Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
Mikko Timonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
81
Men Blue+Elite Open weight Quarter-final
Wrist Lock
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
82
Men Blue+Elite Open weight Quarter-final
Guillotine
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
83
Men Blue+Elite Open weight Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
84
Men Blue+Elite Open weight Semi-final
Points
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
85
Men Blue+Elite Open weight Bronze Fight
Points
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
86
Men Blue+Elite Open weight Final
Points
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet