1
Men White Belts -64kg Semi-final
Armbar
Samuel Westerlund Finnfighters Gym
Stefanus Arinno Wirdatmadja Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
2
Men White Belts -70kg Semi-final
Points
Joonas Hartikka Finnfighters Gym
Arttu Virtala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
3
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Tommi Järvenpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Niklas Holmberg Loop Jiu-Jitsu
4
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Tero Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Tommi Hynninen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
5
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
6
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Juhani Rinne Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Sami Silventoinen GB Gym
7
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Lauri Ranta-Eskola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kimmo Ojanpää Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
8
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Oliver Alakörkkö Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikael Suonpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
9
Men White Belts -64kg Semi-final
Armbar
Hannu Ilkka Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Stefanus Arinno Wirdatmadja Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
10
Men White Belts -70kg Semi-final
Points
Miika Rantanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joonas Hartikka Finnfighters Gym
11
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
12
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Kimura
Ville Hyttinen Kamppailu Center
Mikko Säisä Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
13
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Tommi Järvenpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
14
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Tommi Hynninen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
15
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Tommi Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sami Silventoinen GB Gym
16
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Kimmo Ojanpää Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Oliver Alakörkkö Loop Jiu-Jitsu
17
Men White Belts -64kg Final
Choke
Samuel Westerlund Finnfighters Gym
Hannu Ilkka Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
18
Men White Belts -70kg Final
RNC
Arttu Virtala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Miika Rantanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
19
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Choke
Juho Luoma Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
20
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Walkover
Henrik Lampinen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Markus Tuomiharju BJJ Vaasa
21
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Antti Sammalisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
22
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Aki Kortetmäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
23
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Triangle
Erkka Kortetmäki Finnfighters Gym
Mikko Säisä Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
24
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Choke
Pyry Sulonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Teemu Tilli Gracie Barra Kouvola
25
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Triangle
Heikki Jalonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Antti Vuori Finnfighters Gym
26
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Jussi Nieminen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jussi Pyykkö Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
27
Men White Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Tommi Järvenpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
28
Men White Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Sami Silventoinen GB Gym
Kimmo Ojanpää Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
29
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Vehmas Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Antti Vanhatupa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
30
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Lock
Tuomas Niiranen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aki Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
31
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Rando Heinvars MMA Vantaa
Mika Lehtinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
32
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Armbar
Jaakko Riihimäki Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Juha-Matti Antila Jyväskylän Fight Club
33
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Janne Ruokolainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
34
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Henrik Lampinen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
35
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Antti Sammalisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Aki Kortetmäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
36
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Erkka Kortetmäki Finnfighters Gym
Pyry Sulonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
37
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Antti Vuori Finnfighters Gym
Jussi Nieminen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
38
Men White Belts -76kg Bronze Fight
Points
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sami Silventoinen GB Gym
39
Men White Belts -76kg Final
Judges Decision
Tommi Järvenpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kimmo Ojanpää Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
40
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tomi Kuusisto MMA Team 300
Aleksi Vehmas Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
41
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Niiranen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mika Lehtinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
42
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Lassi Siltanen Heracles
Jaakko Riihimäki Turun Ju-jutsuseura
43
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Kalle Salonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
44
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Triangle
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Aki Kortetmäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
45
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Erkka Kortetmäki Finnfighters Gym
Antti Vuori Finnfighters Gym
46
Men White Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
RNC
Teppo Osola Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Petri Saarinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
47
Men White Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Points
Anton Silfver Finnfighters Gym
Markus Kalli Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
48
Men White Belts -100.5kg Final
Collar Choke
Jani Räihä Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Aleksi Mäkäräinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
49
Men White Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Injury
Aleksi Vehmas Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tuomas Niiranen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
50
Men White Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Lassi Siltanen Heracles
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
51
Men White Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Olli Huotari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Simo Ranta Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
52
Men White Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
Toni Nyman Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
53
Men White Belts -82.3kg Bronze Fight
Points
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Antti Vuori Finnfighters Gym
54
Men White Belts -82.3kg Final
RNC
Aki Kortetmäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Erkka Kortetmäki Finnfighters Gym
55
Men White Belts -94.3kg Bronze Fight
Collar Choke
Petri Saarinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Anton Silfver Finnfighters Gym
56
Men White Belts -94.3kg Final
Armbar
Teppo Osola Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Markus Kalli Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
57
Men White Belts -88.3kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Aleksi Vehmas Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Lassi Siltanen Heracles
58
Men White Belts -88.3kg Final
Judges Decision
Tuomas Niiranen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
59
Men White Belts +100.5kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Simo Ranta Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Toni Nyman Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
60
Men White Belts +100.5kg Final
Guillotine
Olli Huotari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
61
Men Blue Belts+Elite -70kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jussi Nieminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
62
Men Blue Belts+Elite -70kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jonne Rasa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
63
Men Blue Belts+Elite -70kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sami Silvennoinen Heracles
64
Men Blue Belts+Elite -76kg Final
Points
Jukka Panula Barreto Helsinki
Antti Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
65
Men Blue Belts+Elite -82.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
66
Men Blue Belts+Elite -88.3kg 16th-final
Kimura
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
67
Men Blue Belts+Elite -94.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Heikki Katajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
68
Men Blue Belts+Elite +100.5kg Semi-final
Points
Juha Ikonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Artturi Aalto Barreto Helsinki
69
Men Blue Belts+Elite +100.5kg Semi-final
Choke
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
Jaakko Ruuhonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
70
Men Blue Belts+Elite -70kg Semi-final
Armbar
Marko Sonck Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jussi Nieminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
71
Men Blue Belts+Elite -70kg Semi-final
Choke
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
72
Men Blue Belts+Elite -82.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Ari Raunemaa F4Sport
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
73
Men Blue Belts+Elite -82.3kg Semi-final
Walkover
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tuomas Vaskisalmi Barreto Helsinki
74
Men Blue Belts+Elite -88.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
75
Men Blue Belts+Elite -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
76
Men Blue Belts+Elite -88.3kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Lauri Karppinen MMA Team 300
Henri Eskelinen Pieksämäki Fight Club
77
Men Blue Belts+Elite -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Jarkko Suojoki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
78
Men Blue Belts+Elite -70kg Bronze Fight
Points
Marko Sonck Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
79
Men Blue Belts+Elite -70kg Final
Armbar
Jussi Nieminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
80
Men Blue Belts+Elite -82.3kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Ari Raunemaa F4Sport
Tuomas Vaskisalmi Barreto Helsinki
81
Men Blue Belts+Elite -82.3kg Final
Ankle Lock
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
82
Men Blue Belts+Elite -94.3kg Semi-final
Choke
Mikko Vedru Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
83
Men Blue Belts+Elite -94.3kg Semi-final
Points
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
Andreas Nordin BJJ Vaasa
84
Men Blue Belts+Elite -88.3kg Semi-final
Choke
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
85
Men Blue Belts+Elite -88.3kg Semi-final
Points
Henri Eskelinen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
86
Men Blue Belts+Elite +100.5kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Artturi Aalto Barreto Helsinki
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
87
Men Blue Belts+Elite +100.5kg Final
Walkover
Juha Ikonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jaakko Ruuhonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
88
Women White Belts -69kg Semi-final
Points
Neea Paulasaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Laura Andersson Loop Jiu-Jitsu
89
Women White Belts -69kg Semi-final
Points
Mia Laine WFC Warriors
Roosa Kemppilä MMA Team 300
90
Men Blue Belts+Elite -94.3kg Bronze Fight
Points
Mikko Vedru Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
91
Men Blue Belts+Elite -94.3kg Final
Wrist Lock
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Andreas Nordin BJJ Vaasa
92
Men Blue Belts+Elite -88.3kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
Henri Eskelinen Pieksämäki Fight Club
93
Men Blue Belts+Elite -88.3kg Final
Choke
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
94
Women Blue Belts+Elite +69kg Quarter-final
Americana
Anna Nurminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Riina Minkkinen Sali24
95
Women Blue Belts+Elite +69kg Quarter-final
Points
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Riina Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
96
Women White Belts -69kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Laura Andersson Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mia Laine WFC Warriors
97
Women White Belts -69kg Final
Points
Neea Paulasaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Roosa Kemppilä MMA Team 300
98
Men White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Choke
Aki Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Hannu Ilkka Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
99
Men White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Americana
Lauri Ranta-Eskola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Petri Saarinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
100
Men White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Points
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juha-Matti Antila Jyväskylän Fight Club
101
Men White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
Toni Nyman Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
102
Men White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Antti Sammalisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Sami Silventoinen GB Gym
103
Men White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Points
Pyry Sulonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
104
Men White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Olli Huotari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
105
Men White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Points
Mikko Säisä Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Anton Silfver Finnfighters Gym
106
Men White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Tommi Hynninen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
107
Men White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Teppo Osola Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Erkka Kortetmäki Finnfighters Gym
108
Men White Belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Heikki Jalonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Antti Vanhatupa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
109
Women Blue Belts+Elite +69kg Semi-final
Choke
Mari Koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Riina Minkkinen Sali24
110
Women Blue Belts+Elite +69kg Semi-final
Points
Anna Jylhä Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
111
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Choke
Teemu Tilli Gracie Barra Kouvola
Aki Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
112
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Armbar
Lassi Siltanen Heracles
Jani Räihä Turun Ju-jutsuseura
113
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Antti Vuori Finnfighters Gym
Lauri Ranta-Eskola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
114
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Tommi Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
115
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Niklas Holmberg Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
116
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Aleksi Vehmas Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joonas Hartikka Finnfighters Gym
117
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Tomi Kuusisto MMA Team 300
Antti Sammalisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
118
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Tuomas Niiranen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
119
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Triangle
Aki Kortetmäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
120
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Collar Choke
Jussi Nieminen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
121
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Armbar
Jaakko Riihimäki Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Olli Huotari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
122
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Samuel Westerlund Finnfighters Gym
Mikko Säisä Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
123
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Janne Ruokolainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
124
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Ankle Lock
Aleksi Mäkäräinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
125
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Erkka Kortetmäki Finnfighters Gym
126
Men White Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Armbar
Arttu Virtala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Antti Vanhatupa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
127
Women Blue Belts+Elite +69kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Mari Koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Anna Jylhä Kuopion Gladiator Factory
128
Women Blue Belts+Elite +69kg Final
Points
Riina Minkkinen Sali24
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
129
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Collar Choke
Aki Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Lassi Siltanen Heracles
130
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Collar Choke
Lauri Ranta-Eskola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
131
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
Joonas Hartikka Finnfighters Gym
132
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Triangle
Antti Sammalisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Tuomas Niiranen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
133
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Collar Choke
Aki Kortetmäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jussi Nieminen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
134
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Olli Huotari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Samuel Westerlund Finnfighters Gym
135
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
136
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Armbar
Erkka Kortetmäki Finnfighters Gym
Arttu Virtala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
137
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Aki Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Lauri Ranta-Eskola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
138
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
Tuomas Niiranen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
139
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Aki Kortetmäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Olli Huotari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
140
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Arttu Virtala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
141
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Kimura
Lauri Ranta-Eskola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
142
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Olli Huotari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
143
Men White Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Points
Lauri Ranta-Eskola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
144
Men White Belts Open weight Final
Armbar
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
Olli Huotari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu