1
Men Elite -94.3kg Quarter-final
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tuomas Vaskisalmi Barreto Helsinki
2
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
3
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Andrea Patanè Crest - Professional Fighting Center
4
Men Blue Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Markus Frigård RNC Sport Club
Jonne Rasa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
5
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Martti Paavilainen MMA Vantaa
6
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Balazs Feher Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kari Jolkkonen GB Gym
7
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Tuomo Hartikainen MMA Vantaa
Daniel Hägg Jyväskylän Fight Club
8
Men Blue Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Janne Kunnas GB Gym
Jani Sutelainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
9
Men Elite -94.3kg Semi-final
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
Fighter from the fight number 1
10
Men Elite -94.3kg Semi-final
Henri Lintula Sisu Gym
Niki Blomqvist Hilti Raasepori
11
Men Blue Belts -70kg Semi-final
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Fighter from the fight number 2
12
Men Blue Belts -70kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 3
Fighter from the fight number 4
13
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
Tuukka Repo Sisu Gym
14
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Tommi Mikkeli Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jesse Pölkki Jyväskylän Fight Club
15
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Tony Pelkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
16
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Tobias Lindgren Hilti Raasepori
Lauri Holopainen Pankration Gym
17
Men Elite -94.3kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 9
Fighter from the fight number 10
18
Men Elite -94.3kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 9
Fighter from the fight number 10
19
Men Blue Belts -70kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 11
Fighter from the fight number 12
20
Men Blue Belts -70kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 11
Fighter from the fight number 12
21
Men Blue Belts -76kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 5
Fighter from the fight number 6
22
Men Blue Belts -76kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 7
Fighter from the fight number 8
23
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 13
Fighter from the fight number 14
24
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 15
Fighter from the fight number 16
25
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
Joonas Ylänne GB Gym
26
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Mikael Varonen RNC Sport Club
27
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym
28
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Jarkko Suojoki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
29
Men Blue Belts -76kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 21
Fighter from the fight number 22
30
Men Blue Belts -76kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 21
Fighter from the fight number 22
31
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 23
Fighter from the fight number 24
32
Men Blue Belts -82.3kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 23
Fighter from the fight number 24
33
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Otto Saari GB Gym
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
34
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 25
Fighter from the fight number 26
35
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 27
Fighter from the fight number 28
36
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Juha-Matti Ahola Gracie Barra Kouvola
Artturi Aalto Barreto Helsinki
37
Men White Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Nikolas Lempiäinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Taneli Palkki Sisu Gym
38
Men White Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Oliver Lietzen REvolution Fight
Joonas Hartikka Finnfighters Gym
39
Men White Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Antti Kuusinen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Teemu Leppiaho Fight For Fun
40
Men White Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Eero Pukkila Gracie Barra Kouvola
41
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Jesse Virtanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Fighter from the fight number
42
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 34
Fighter from the fight number 35
43
Men Blue Belts -88.3kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 34
Fighter from the fight number 35
44
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Mikko Veijonen Total Center Lahti
Fighter from the fight number
45
Men White Belts -64kg Semi-final
David Pajunen Sisu Gym
Fighter from the fight number 37
46
Men White Belts -64kg Semi-final
Toni Meriluoto Espoon Kehähait
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
47
Men White Belts -70kg Semi-final
Aleksi Elomaa Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Fighter from the fight number 38
48
Men White Belts -70kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 39
Fighter from the fight number 40
49
Men Blue Belts -94.3kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 33
Fighter from the fight number 41
50
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
vitalij smolakov sambo 2000
51
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Sami Malm Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Vili Häkämies MMA Vantaa
52
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Sakari Vihervirta Action Sport Center
Jaakko Takanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
53
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Petri Veskoniemi BJJ Kouvola
Pekka Rauramo GB Gym
54
Men Blue Belts +100.5kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 36
Fighter from the fight number 44
55
Men White Belts -64kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 45
Fighter from the fight number 46
56
Men White Belts -64kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 45
Fighter from the fight number 46
57
Men White Belts -70kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 47
Fighter from the fight number 48
58
Men White Belts -70kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 47
Fighter from the fight number 48
59
Men White Belts -76kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 50
Fighter from the fight number 51
60
Men White Belts -76kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 52
Fighter from the fight number 53
61
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Leevi Saranpää Helsingin Paini-Miehet
62
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Leo Lindroos Pankration Gym
63
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Miska Salonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jani Pajula Takado
64
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Samuli Törmikoski GB Gym
Jussi Kivivuori RNC Sport Club
65
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Aharon Syväniemi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Teemu Tilli Gracie Barra Kouvola
66
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Anton Saukkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Aarne Pekkarinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
67
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Samuli Rajalahti Sali24
Tuomas Klingberg Espoon Kehähait
68
Men White Belts -76kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 59
Fighter from the fight number 60
69
Men White Belts -76kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 59
Fighter from the fight number 60
70
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Tatu Piispanen GB Gym
Iiro Seppälä Fight For Fun
71
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Juha Peltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Fighter from the fight number 61
72
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 62
Fighter from the fight number 63
73
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 64
Fighter from the fight number 65
74
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 66
Fighter from the fight number 67
75
Men White Belts -94.3kg Final
Nikolay Kononenko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Anton Silfver Finnfighters Gym
76
Men White Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Sam Backlund Barreton Helsinki
Esa-Pekka Seppälä Sali24
77
Men White Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Mika Benson Ahjo Training Center
Anthony Burton Loop Jiu-Jitsu
78
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Janne Gustafsson Barreto Helsinki
Fighter from the fight number 70
79
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
Lassi Siltanen Heracles
80
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Jani Karhunen BJJ Kouvola
Aki Koskinen MMA Vantaa
81
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Rando Heinvars MMA Vantaa
Juhani Nordman Helsingin Paini-Miehet
82
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 71
Fighter from the fight number 72
83
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 73
Fighter from the fight number 74
84
Men White Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Heikki Kärnä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Fighter from the fight number 76
85
Men White Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Janne Suonpää Barreto Helsinki
Fighter from the fight number 77
86
Men White Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Miika Välimäki GB Gym
Mikael Alander MMA Vantaa
87
Men White Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 78
Fighter from the fight number 79
88
Men White Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 80
Fighter from the fight number 81
89
Women White Belts -58.5kg Semi-final
Nina Helin Espoon Kehähait
Sara-Sofia Suovesi Lahden Gentai
90
Men White Belts -82.3kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 82
Fighter from the fight number 83
91
Men White Belts -82.3kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 82
Fighter from the fight number 83
92
Men White Belts -100.5kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 84
Fighter from the fight number 85
93
Men White Belts -100.5kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 84
Fighter from the fight number 85
94
Men White Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Antti Perenius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Fighter from the fight number 86
95
Men White Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Jani Hurme Hilti Raasepori
Antti Schwartz GB Gym
96
Men White Belts -88.3kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 87
Fighter from the fight number 88
97
Men White Belts -88.3kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 87
Fighter from the fight number 88
98
Women White Belts -58.5kg Semi-final
Sini Ketonummi REvolution fight
Fighter from the fight number
99
Women White Belts -69kg Quarter-final
Sini Seppälä Fight For Fun
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
100
Women White Belts +69kg Semi-final
Minna Yrjölä Sali24
Mia Laine WFC Warriors
101
Women Blue Belts -69kg Final
Anna Nurminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
102
Men White Belts +100.5kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 94
Fighter from the fight number 95
103
Men White Belts +100.5kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 94
Fighter from the fight number 95
104
Women Elite -64 kg Final
Milla Bahia Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Outi Järvilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
105
Women White Belts -58.5kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 89
Fighter from the fight number 98
106
Women White Belts -69kg Semi-final
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
Fighter from the fight number 99
107
Women White Belts -69kg Semi-final
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
Katariina Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
108
Women White Belts +69kg Semi-final
Suvi Anttila Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Fighter from the fight number
109
Women Elite +64 kg Final
Elina Tolonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Päivi Aittamaa Sali24
110
Women White Belts -69kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 106
Fighter from the fight number 107
111
Women White Belts -69kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 106
Fighter from the fight number 107
112
Women White Belts +69kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 100
Fighter from the fight number 108