1
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25kg Semi-final
Points
Luka Tähti Pankration Gym
Sami Ellinos Total Center Lahti
2
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25kg Semi-final
Points
Elmo Tähti Pankration Gym
Henny Wikström Pankration Gym
3
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30kg Semi-final
Walkover
Aleksanteri Lindeman Pankration Gym
Eino Valtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
4
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30kg Semi-final
Points
Leevi Lehtinen Pankration Gym
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
5
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30kg 16th-final
Points
Casper Wikström Pankration Gym
Jemina Matilainen Total Center Lahti
6
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -35kg Semi-final
Points
Vinnie Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Henri Kantanen Hipko
7
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -35kg Semi-final
Points
Taavi Lehtinen Pankration Gym
Elton Hole Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
8
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Atte Kautonen MMA Imatra
Justus Hiltunen MMA Imatra
9
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Points
Kaapo Blackwell MMA Imatra
Venla Ylitalo Total Center Lahti
10
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Points
Leevi Aro Pankration Gym
Moris Nevalainen MMA Imatra
11
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25kg Bronze Fight
Points
Luka Tähti Pankration Gym
Henny Wikström Pankration Gym
12
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25kg Final
Points
Sami Ellinos Total Center Lahti
Elmo Tähti Pankration Gym
13
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Eino Valtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Leevi Lehtinen Pankration Gym
14
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30kg Final
Points
Aleksanteri Lindeman Pankration Gym
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
15
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30kg Quarter-final
Points
Jami Käkränen MMA Imatra
Jemina Matilainen Total Center Lahti
16
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30kg Quarter-final
Points
Santtu Silvennoinen Total Center Lahti
Emil Ketola MMA Imatra
17
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Joose Tepponen Pankration Gym
Joona Eerola Total Center Lahti
18
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30kg Quarter-final
Points
Helmi Vaahtovuo Pankration Gym
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
19
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -35kg Bronze Fight
Points
Vinnie Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Taavi Lehtinen Pankration Gym
20
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -35kg Final
Points
Henri Kantanen Hipko
Elton Hole Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
21
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Semi-final
Walkover
Janessa Hiltunen MMA Imatra
Justus Hiltunen MMA Imatra
22
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Semi-final
Points
Kaapo Blackwell MMA Imatra
Moris Nevalainen MMA Imatra
23
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40kg Quarter-final
Points
Miina Lindeman Pankration Gym
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
24
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30kg Semi-final
Points
Jami Käkränen MMA Imatra
Emil Ketola MMA Imatra
25
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30kg Semi-final
Points
Joona Eerola Total Center Lahti
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
26
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41kg Quarter-final
Points
Leevi Westerholm Pankration Gym
Aleksi Rajaniemi Total Center Lahti
27
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -47kg Quarter-final
Points
Elli Harju MMA Rovaniemi
Amali Ellinos Total Center Lahti
28
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) +53kg Semi-final
RNC
Riku Pirinen Total Center Lahti
Kasper Vilppula Total Center Lahti
29
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) +53kg Semi-final
Americana
vexi puurtinen Total Center Lahti
Wanda Kuisma Total Center Lahti
30
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Janessa Hiltunen MMA Imatra
Moris Nevalainen MMA Imatra
31
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Final
Points
Justus Hiltunen MMA Imatra
Kaapo Blackwell MMA Imatra
32
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30kg Bronze Fight
Points
Emil Ketola MMA Imatra
Joona Eerola Total Center Lahti
33
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30kg Final
Judges Decision
Jami Käkränen MMA Imatra
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
34
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40kg Semi-final
Points
atte puurtinen Total Center Lahti
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
35
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40kg Semi-final
Walkover
Oskari Lindelöf Sports Academy No.1
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
36
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41kg Semi-final
RNC
Veetu Varis MMA Imatra
Leevi Westerholm Pankration Gym
37
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41kg Semi-final
Points
Mikael Ylitalo Total Center Lahti
Niilo Ahvo MMA Imatra
38
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -47kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Amali Ellinos Total Center Lahti
39
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -47kg Semi-final
Kimura
Henry Suntio Pankration Gym
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
40
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) +53kg Bronze Fight
Points
Kasper Vilppula Total Center Lahti
Wanda Kuisma Total Center Lahti
41
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) +53kg Final
Kimura
Riku Pirinen Total Center Lahti
vexi puurtinen Total Center Lahti
42
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Oskari Lindelöf Sports Academy No.1
43
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40kg Final
Points
atte puurtinen Total Center Lahti
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
44
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41kg Bronze Fight
Points
Leevi Westerholm Pankration Gym
Niilo Ahvo MMA Imatra
45
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41kg Final
Walkover
Veetu Varis MMA Imatra
Mikael Ylitalo Total Center Lahti
46
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -47kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
47
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -47kg Final
Points
Amali Ellinos Total Center Lahti
Henry Suntio Pankration Gym
48
2001-2000 synt. (14-15v) -58kg Quarter-final
RNC
Jesse Mutikainen MMA Imatra
Jarno Leppäkorpi Lahden Gentai
49
1999-1998 synt. (16-17v) -64kg Semi-final
Points
Topi Kuru MMA Imatra
Topi Riikonen MMA Imatra
50
1999-1998 synt. (16-17v) -64kg Semi-final
RNC
Roni Neuvonen MMA Imatra
Joe Lukkarinen MMA Imatra
51
1999-1998 synt. (16-17v) -76kg Semi-final
Walkover
Toni Korhonen Turun Urheilijat ry
Jussi Ovaska MMA Imatra
52
2001-2000 synt. (14-15v) -58kg Semi-final
Choke
Kasper Välikangas Turun Urheilijat ry
Jesse Mutikainen MMA Imatra
53
2001-2000 synt. (14-15v) -58kg Semi-final
Choke
Aleksi Björn Turun Urheilijat
Valtteri Tuhkanen MMA Kotka
54
1999-1998 synt. (16-17v) -64kg Bronze Fight
Guillotine
Topi Kuru MMA Imatra
Joe Lukkarinen MMA Imatra
55
1999-1998 synt. (16-17v) -64kg Final
Points
Topi Riikonen MMA Imatra
Roni Neuvonen MMA Imatra
56
1999-1998 synt. (16-17v) -76kg Semi-final
Walkover
Aki Kääriä MMA Imatra
Toni Korhonen Turun Urheilijat ry
57
2001-2000 synt. (14-15v) -58kg Bronze Fight
DQ
Kasper Välikangas Turun Urheilijat ry
Valtteri Tuhkanen MMA Kotka
58
2001-2000 synt. (14-15v) -58kg Final
RNC
Jesse Mutikainen MMA Imatra
Aleksi Björn Turun Urheilijat
59
1999-1998 synt. (16-17v) -76kg Final
Points
Jussi Ovaska MMA Imatra
Aki Kääriä MMA Imatra