1
Men White Belts -61.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
Joel Kaisto Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
2
Men Blue Belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Eppu Riihelä Lahden Gentai
Juha Udelius MMA Seinäjoki
3
Men Blue Belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Samuel Westerlund Finnfighters Gym
Antti Kuusinen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
4
Men Purple Belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Sampsa Honkaheimo Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jesse Saarinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Women White Belts -56.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Assi Savolainen MMA Vantaa
Saidi Backman Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
6
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Mikko Vehmas Heracles
Turo Jalava Mma Team 300
7
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Arttu Virtala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Timi Heikkilä MMA Team 300
8
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Eetu Rämä Gracie Barra Kouvola
Ilias Aivaliotis Combat Society
9
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Eerik Norvio GB Gym
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
10
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Roni Roth WFC Warriors
11
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Miro Taipale Heracles
12
Men White Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Max Sairanen Ahjo Training Center
Juha-Matti Salo Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
13
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Jami Lehto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Joni Laikko Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
14
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Marko Sonck Turun Ju-jutsuseura
15
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Veli-Matti Lindström Lahden Gentai
Matti Hyvärinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
16
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Juhana Nyyssönen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Antti Kuivanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
17
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Oleg Starodumov Finnfighters Gym
18
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Choke
Ville Isokoski Lahden Gentai
Jussi Nieminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
19
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Markus Frigård RNC Sport Club
Sebastian Raisio Tornion Jujutsuseura
20
Men White Belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sami Torola Ahjo Training Center
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
21
Men White Belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Joonas Ahola Espoon Kehähait
22
Men White Belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Nikolas Lempiäinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jarno Leppäkorpi Lahden Gentai
23
Men White Belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
David Pajunen Sisu Gym
Kimi Nurmela Gracie Barra Varkaus
24
Men Blue Belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Eppu Riihelä Lahden Gentai
25
Men Blue Belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
DQ
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
Antti Kuusinen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
26
Men Purple Belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Marko Oikarainen MMA Rovaniemi
Sampsa Honkaheimo Loop Jiu-Jitsu
27
Women White Belts -56.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Marina Pinnonen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Assi Savolainen MMA Vantaa
28
Women White Belts -56.5 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Inka Räty MMA Lappeenranta
Juuli Pienimäki Gracie Barra Kouvola
29
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jere Tähtinen Total Center Lahti
Turo Jalava Mma Team 300
30
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Arttu Virtala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Eetu Rämä Gracie Barra Kouvola
31
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
32
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juha-Matti Salo Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
33
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joni Laikko Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
34
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Veli-Matti Lindström Lahden Gentai
35
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juhana Nyyssönen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
36
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Jussi Nieminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Markus Frigård RNC Sport Club
37
Men White Belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Sami Torola Ahjo Training Center
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
38
Men White Belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Nikolas Lempiäinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
David Pajunen Sisu Gym
39
Men Blue Belts -61.5 kg Final
Points
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
40
Men Purple Belts -61.5 kg Final
Points
Jesse Saarinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Marko Oikarainen MMA Rovaniemi
41
Women White Belts -56.5 kg Final
Points
Assi Savolainen MMA Vantaa
Inka Räty MMA Lappeenranta
42
Men Purple Belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
Joni Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
43
Men Brown/Black Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksi Tolin MMA Vantaa
Aleksi Toivonen Lahden Gentai
44
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Turo Jalava Mma Team 300
Arttu Virtala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
45
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Juha-Matti Salo Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
46
Women Blue Belts -56.5 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Krista Latvala Ahjo Training Center
Sara-Sofia Suovesi Lahden Gentai
47
Women Blue Belts -56.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Henna Launistola Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Aino Tuominen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
48
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Veli-Matti Lindström Lahden Gentai
49
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jussi Nieminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
50
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
RNC
Juha Koivuluoma Wasamove
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
51
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Triangle
Sami Kaisanlahti Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Petri Veskoniemi BJJ Kouvola
52
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Jouni Holappa Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kristoffer Berglund Hilti Raasepori
53
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Akram Farah Hipko
Matias Willgren Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
54
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Kalle Perkoila Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Teemu Leppiaho Fight For Fun
55
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
RNC
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
William Lönnberg Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
56
Men White Belts -61.5 kg Final
Triangle
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Nikolas Lempiäinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
57
Men Purple Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Joni Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
58
Men Purple Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Tommi Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Tommi Koistinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
59
Men White Belts -67.5 kg Final
Points
Turo Jalava Mma Team 300
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
60
Men Brown/Black Belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Aleksi Tolin MMA Vantaa
61
Women Blue Belts -56.5 kg Final
Points
Krista Latvala Ahjo Training Center
Aino Tuominen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
62
Men Blue Belts -67.5 kg Final
Points
Oskari Piipponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jussi Nieminen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
63
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Ville Koskela Total Center Lahti
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
64
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Valtteri Sipola KBT Oulu
Henrik Maanpää Barreto Heinola
65
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Marko Heponiemi Savonlinnan Fighters House
Sami Kaisanlahti Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
66
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jouni Holappa Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
67
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Akram Farah Hipko
68
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Simo Aho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Nils Nyqvist Finnfighters Gym
69
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Riku Perätalo WFC Warriors
Teemu Leppiaho Fight For Fun
70
Men White Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Riku Liukkonen MMA Lappeenranta
William Lönnberg Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
71
Men Purple Belts -67.5 kg Final
Points
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tommi Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
72
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Guillotine
Joni Haataja BJJ Kouvola
Tommi Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
73
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Jere Varila Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
74
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Guillotine
Jarno Levonperä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Kristian Juoperi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
75
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
RNC
Tomi Himberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Isto Rokka Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
76
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Triangle
Jouni Ollikainen Finnfighters Gym
Eljas Lehtovuori Hipko
77
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Balazs Feher Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
78
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Juhani Aho MMA Seinäjoki
Sergio Fernandez Rodriguez GB Gym
79
Men Brown/Black Belts -67.5 kg Final
DQ
Aleksi Toivonen Lahden Gentai
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
80
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Valtteri Sipola KBT Oulu
81
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Sami Kaisanlahti Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Jouni Holappa Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
82
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Akram Farah Hipko
Simo Aho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
83
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Riku Perätalo WFC Warriors
Riku Liukkonen MMA Lappeenranta
84
Men Purple Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Jarkko Raja-aho Takado
Sami Soppela MMA Rovaniemi
85
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
Joni Haataja BJJ Kouvola
86
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
Jaakko Ahomäki Finnfighters Gym
87
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Antti Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
88
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Kristian Juoperi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
89
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
Isto Rokka Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
90
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Joonas Hesso Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Eljas Lehtovuori Hipko
91
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Petri Paloranta Total Center Lahti
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
92
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
DQ
Sebastian Nybom MMA Kotka
Sergio Fernandez Rodriguez GB Gym
93
Men Brown/Black Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Sami Narikka Combat Society
Juha Härkönen Heracles
94
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Outi Järvilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Kaisa Yli-Paunu GB Gym
95
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Milla Bahia Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Suvi Telivuo Hipko
96
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Valtteri Sipola KBT Oulu
Sami Kaisanlahti Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
97
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Simo Aho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Riku Perätalo WFC Warriors
98
Men Purple Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Nils Tarvonen MMA Team 300
Sami Soppela MMA Rovaniemi
99
Men Purple Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Henri Oksala CFO Grappling Team
Samu Hämäläinen BJJ Kouvola
100
Men Purple Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
101
Men Purple Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Guillotine
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Antti Kautonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
102
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Guillotine
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
103
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Antti Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kristian Juoperi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
104
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
Joonas Hesso Loop Jiu-Jitsu
105
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Sergio Fernandez Rodriguez GB Gym
106
Men Brown/Black Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Sami Narikka Combat Society
107
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 64th-final
Triangle
Jussi Kivivuori Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mika Finer WFC Warriors
108
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 64th-final
Points
Juha Pyykkö MMA Vantaa
Ville Tuominen Lahden Gentai
109
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 64th-final
Armbar
Miika Vauhkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Märt Fedulov Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
110
Men White Belts -73.5 kg Final
Triangle
Valtteri Sipola KBT Oulu
Simo Aho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
111
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts -61.5 kg Final
Armbar
Outi Järvilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Milla Bahia Loop Jiu-Jitsu
112
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Tuukka Repo Sisu Gym
Markus Yritys MMA Rovaniemi
113
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Guillotine
Markus Kaila Hipko
Joonas Kunnari Fight For Fun
114
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Tobias Lindgren Hilti Raasepori
Samuel Nordlund Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
115
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Sami Tuominen Heracles
116
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Jesse Pölkki Jyväskylän Fight Club
Arto Tuomi Holjutai
117
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Tommy Vähänen BJJ Vaasa
Antti Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
118
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Joonas Hesso Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Sergio Fernandez Rodriguez GB Gym
119
Men Purple Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Nils Tarvonen MMA Team 300
Samu Hämäläinen BJJ Kouvola
120
Men Purple Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
121
Men Brown/Black Belts -73.5 kg Final
RNC
Juha Härkönen Heracles
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
122
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Heikki Jalonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mika Finer WFC Warriors
123
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Niko Koskelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Toni Enroos MMA Vantaa
124
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Juha Kangasniemi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Onni Johansson Lahden Gentai
125
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Timo Tertsonen Ahjo Training Center
126
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Ville Hyttinen Kamppailu Center
Kalle Paakkola Loop Jiu-Jitsu
127
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
RNC
Emil Salonen Finnfighters Gym
Erkka Kortetmäki Finnfighters Gym
128
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
Muhamed Ibrahimi MMA Team 300
129
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Triangle
Juha Grön Total Center Lahti
Jarkko Nissi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
130
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Matti Laukkarinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Ville Tuominen Lahden Gentai
131
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
RNC
Ville Pitkänen WFC Warriors
Iiro Seppälä Fight For Fun
132
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Antti Sammalisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Aarne Pekkarinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
133
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Samuli Rajalahti Sali24
Jani Pajula Takado
134
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Henri Laikko Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Miika Vauhkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
135
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Choke
Leevi Saranpää Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Jussi Saarinen BJJ Kouvola
136
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Tuomas Klingberg Espoon Kehähait
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym
137
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Mikko Lempinen MMA Vantaa
Rami Vainio Gracie Barra Kouvola
138
Men Blue Belts -73.5 kg Final
Points
Antti Alaluusua Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joonas Hesso Loop Jiu-Jitsu
139
Men Purple Belts -73.5 kg Final
Points
Samu Hämäläinen BJJ Kouvola
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
140
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Guillotine
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tuukka Repo Sisu Gym
141
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juhani Haikka Total Center Lahti
142
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Henri Hanhirova Tornion Jujutsuseura
Joonas Kunnari Fight For Fun
143
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
Tobias Lindgren Hilti Raasepori
144
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
145
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Mikko Timonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
146
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Ville-valtteri Leppälä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Arto Tuomi Holjutai
147
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
148
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Mika Finer WFC Warriors
Toni Enroos MMA Vantaa
149
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Juha Kangasniemi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
150
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Ville Hyttinen Kamppailu Center
Emil Salonen Finnfighters Gym
151
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Choke
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
Juha Grön Total Center Lahti
152
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Matti Laukkarinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Iiro Seppälä Fight For Fun
153
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Aarne Pekkarinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Samuli Rajalahti Sali24
154
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Miika Vauhkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jussi Saarinen BJJ Kouvola
155
Men White Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym
Mikko Lempinen MMA Vantaa
156
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Simo Vilmunen Takado
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
157
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Olli Multanen Ahjo Training Center
Jari Peiponen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
158
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
159
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Kunnari Fight For Fun
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
160
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Mikko Timonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
161
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Arto Tuomi Holjutai
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
162
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Ylinampa Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jani Ketolainen MMA Kotka
163
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Antti Mannila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Ville Heikkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
164
Women White Belts -66.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Tiina Katriina Viita Barreto Helsinki
Tia Hynönen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
165
Women White Belts -66.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Eveliina Korppi-Tommola WFC Warriors
Mira Kuusisto BJJ Vaasa
166
Women White Belts -66.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
Charlotte Pettersson-Fernholm Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
167
Women White Belts -66.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Sini Seppälä Fight For Fun
Annu Ristimäki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
168
Women White Belts -66.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Mia Laine WFC Warriors
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
169
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Toni Enroos MMA Vantaa
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
170
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Emil Salonen Finnfighters Gym
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
171
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Matti Laukkarinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Aarne Pekkarinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
172
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Miika Vauhkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym
173
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Injury
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
174
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
175
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Guillotine
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ilari Matinolli Oulun Kamppailuklubi
176
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tommi Pohjola Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jyri Mikkilä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
177
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Olli Multanen Ahjo Training Center
178
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Juhana Vallas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Miikka Niemelin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
179
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg Final
Guillotine
Tuomas Ylinampa Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Antti Mannila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
180
Women White Belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Milla Riekki MMA Lappeenranta
Tiina Katriina Viita Barreto Helsinki
181
Women White Belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Eveliina Korppi-Tommola WFC Warriors
Charlotte Pettersson-Fernholm Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
182
Women White Belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Elina Ruuhinen BJJ Vaasa
Sini Seppälä Fight For Fun
183
Women White Belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Eili Ristimäki Finnfighters Gym
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
184
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Toni Enroos MMA Vantaa
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
185
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Matti Laukkarinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym
186
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Tuomas Peltokangas Ahjo Training Center
Viktor Wikström Hilti Raasepori
187
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Aki Kukkonen Gracie Barra Lappeenranta
Ville Aapajärvi Kuopion Gladiator Factory
188
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Aleksi Vehmas Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Abdul-Rahman Dzhukaev Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
189
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Heikki Mäkelä Total Center Lahti
Otto Saarinen MMA Vantaa
190
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Mika Anttonen Total Center Lahti
Petri Lindqvist Ahjo Training Center
191
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Juho Levänen Heracles
Jaakko Piirainen Kotkan lukkopaini
192
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Tatu Taakala Ahjo Training Center
Juhani Nordman Helsingin Paini-Miehet
193
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Choke
Kennet Mod MMA Vantaa
Jari Löppönen Savonlinnan Fighters House
194
Men Blue Belts -79.5 kg Final
Points
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
195
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tommi Pohjola Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
196
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Juhana Vallas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
197
Women White Belts -66.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Milla Riekki MMA Lappeenranta
Eveliina Korppi-Tommola WFC Warriors
198
Women White Belts -66.5 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Sini Seppälä Fight For Fun
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
199
Men White Belts -79.5 kg Final
Guillotine
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
Matti Laukkarinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
200
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Choke
Pyry Sulonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Tuomas Peltokangas Ahjo Training Center
201
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Injury
Jonne Lappeteläinen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Aki Kukkonen Gracie Barra Lappeenranta
202
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Jaakko Juola MMA Vantaa
Abdul-Rahman Dzhukaev Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
203
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Timo Toukkari Sali24
Heikki Mäkelä Total Center Lahti
204
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Joni Lempinen Submission Tampere
Petri Lindqvist Ahjo Training Center
205
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Tomi Kuusisto MMA Team 300
Jaakko Piirainen Kotkan lukkopaini
206
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Tuomas Niiranen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tatu Taakala Ahjo Training Center
207
Men White Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Markus Tuomola Finnfighters Gym
Kennet Mod MMA Vantaa
208
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Choke
Mikko Harju Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Otto Saari GB Gym
209
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
RNC
Jukka Kontturi Jyväskylän Fight Club
Taneli Ristola WFC Warriors
210
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Ville Mäkinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
211
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Tuomo Virtanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
212
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Akseli Piilola WFC Warriors
Tuomas Vesterlund MMA Rovaniemi
213
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
Esa Paukku Pieksämäki Fight Club
214
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Jani Karttunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Harri Åström RNC Sport Club
215
Men Purple Belts -79.5 kg Final
Triangle
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
216
Women White Belts -66.5 kg Final
Points
Milla Riekki MMA Lappeenranta
Sini Seppälä Fight For Fun
217
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Lock
Pyry Sulonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Aki Kukkonen Gracie Barra Lappeenranta
218
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Abdul-Rahman Dzhukaev Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Heikki Mäkelä Total Center Lahti
219
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Petri Lindqvist Ahjo Training Center
Jaakko Piirainen Kotkan lukkopaini
220
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Niiranen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kennet Mod MMA Vantaa
221
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
Otto Saari GB Gym
222
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
Topi Tirronen Takado
223
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Olli Santalahti Finnfighters Gym
Jukka Kontturi Jyväskylän Fight Club
224
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
Ville Mäkinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
225
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
226
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Akseli Piilola WFC Warriors
227
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
228
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Esa Mäntynen Hipko
Jani Karttunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
229
Men Purple Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Aleksi Lukkarinen Total Center Lahti
Tuomas Kekäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
230
Men Purple Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Marek Merisalu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym
231
Men Purple Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Tero Toivonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
232
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Lock
Aki Kukkonen Gracie Barra Lappeenranta
Heikki Mäkelä Total Center Lahti
233
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Petri Lindqvist Ahjo Training Center
Tuomas Niiranen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
234
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg Final
Kimura
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tomi Kaarela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
235
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Sanna Haimi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
236
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Ida Posti Total Center Lahti
Oona Mustonen GB Gym
237
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
Liisa Nurmivaara MMA Team 300
238
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
239
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Olli Santalahti Finnfighters Gym
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
240
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
241
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
Jani Karttunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
242
Men White Belts -91.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Jesse Rantala Lahden Gentai
Ville Pennala Rajamäen Kamppailukeskus
243
Men Purple Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tuomas Kekäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
244
Men Purple Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Marek Merisalu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tero Toivonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
245
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
Kasimir Kaliva Helsingin Paini-Miehet
246
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Kalle Viitanen Total Center Lahti
Anssi Simola Finnfighters Gym
247
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Timo Tapiala Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
248
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Tero Pesola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Jarmo Kuortti Holjutai
249
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg 16th-final
Injury
Andreas Nordin BJJ Vaasa
Erkki Paakki Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
250
Men White Belts -85.5 kg Final
Lock
Aki Kukkonen Gracie Barra Lappeenranta
Tuomas Niiranen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
251
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Saija Tarvainen Takado
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
252
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Heli Siltala Jyväskylän Fight Club
Anna Koskela Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
253
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Niina Aaltonen Ahjo Training Center
Oona Mustonen GB Gym
254
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
Liisa Nurmivaara MMA Team 300
255
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
Olli Santalahti Finnfighters Gym
256
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
257
Men Purple Belts -85.5 kg Final
Points
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Marek Merisalu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
258
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jussi Turunen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Ville Pennala Rajamäen Kamppailukeskus
259
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Otto Untamo Ahjo Training Center
Jaakko Riihimäki Turun Ju-jutsuseura
260
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tuukka Haverinen Submission Tampere
261
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Eero Kosamo Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jesse Auvinen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
262
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Mika Kuronen Finnfighters Gym
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
263
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Anssi Simola Finnfighters Gym
Timo Tapiala Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
264
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Miika Suvanto Finnfighters Gym
Tero Pesola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
265
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Erkki Paakki Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
266
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Anna Koskela Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
267
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Oona Mustonen GB Gym
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
268
Men Purple Belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Atte Sipola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
269
Men Blue Belts -85.5 kg Final
Points
Olli Santalahti Finnfighters Gym
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
270
Men Brown/Black Belts -91.5 kg Final
Walkover
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Ilmari Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
271
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 61.5+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Maria Liuska Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Emmi Bolander RNC Sport Club
272
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 61.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Elina Tolonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Nanna Saadi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
273
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Jussi Turunen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jaakko Riihimäki Turun Ju-jutsuseura
274
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Tuukka Haverinen Submission Tampere
Jesse Auvinen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
275
Men White Belts -97.5 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Urpo Jaakkola Sali24
Petteri Kaarto DOJO ry.
276
Men White Belts -97.5 kg 16th-final
Kimura
Joni Käkelä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Mikko Muranen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
277
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
Anssi Simola Finnfighters Gym
278
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Miika Suvanto Finnfighters Gym
Erkki Paakki Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
279
Men Blue Belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Jaakko Honkasalo Finnfighters Gym
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
280
Men Blue Belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Petri Päkki Barreto Helsinki
Antti Kinnunen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
281
Women Blue Belts -66.5 kg Final
Points
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Oona Mustonen GB Gym
282
Men Purple Belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Atte Sipola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
283
Men Purple Belts -97.5 kg Final
Points
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
284
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 61.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Venla Luukkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Maria Liuska Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
285
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 61.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Hanna Hirvonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Nanna Saadi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
286
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg 16th-final
RNC
Annika Skytz Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sini Koivunen WFC Warriors
287
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg 16th-final
Points
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Katariina Vaviolahti GB Gym
288
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg 16th-final
Points
Silja Soukka WFC Warriors
Daniela Björk Lahden Gentai
289
Men White Belts -91.5 kg Final
Points
Jaakko Riihimäki Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jesse Auvinen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
290
Men White Belts -97.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mölli Mäkinen WFC Warriors
Petteri Kaarto DOJO ry.
291
Men White Belts -97.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Ilmari Kesti Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Matti Okka Barreto Helsinki
292
Men White Belts -97.5 kg Quarter-final
Guillotine
Jari Timlin WFC Warriors
Joni Käkelä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
293
Men White Belts -97.5 kg Quarter-final
DQ
Jani Räihä Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Juha Alhonen Fight For Fun
294
Men Blue Belts -91.5 kg Final
Choke
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
Miika Suvanto Finnfighters Gym
295
Men Purple Belts -91.5 kg Final
Choke
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
296
Men Blue Belts -97.5 kg Final
Points
Jaakko Honkasalo Finnfighters Gym
Petri Päkki Barreto Helsinki
297
Men Brown/Black Belts 91.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Tony Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
Benny Öhman Hipko
298
Men Brown/Black Belts 91.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
Juha Käki DOJO ry.
299
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts 61.5+ kg Final
Points
Venla Luukkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Hanna Hirvonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
300
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg Quarter-final
RNC
Elvira Karppinen MMA Team 300
Sini Koivunen WFC Warriors
301
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Laura Heikkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Kati Kosonen Savonlinnan Fighters House
302
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Mirva Vainio Takado
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
303
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Eija Mussalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Daniela Björk Lahden Gentai
304
Women Blue Belts 66.5+ kg Final
Armbar
Riina Minkkinen Sali24
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
305
Men White Belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Petteri Kaarto DOJO ry.
Matti Okka Barreto Helsinki
306
Men White Belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Joni Käkelä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Jani Räihä Turun Ju-jutsuseura
307
Men White Belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Janne Rantoila Total Center Lahti
Valtteri Aalto GB Gym
308
Men Blue Belts 97.5+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jesse Viherkanto Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
309
Men Blue Belts 97.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Tero Virtanen BJJ Kouvola
Otto Puttonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
310
Men Purple Belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
RNC
Heikki Soveri Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Tatu Immonen Finnfighters Gym
311
Men Brown/Black Belts 91.5+ kg Final
Points
Tony Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
Juha Käki DOJO ry.
312
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Elvira Karppinen MMA Team 300
Laura Heikkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
313
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Daniela Björk Lahden Gentai
314
Men White Belts -97.5 kg Final
Choke
Matti Okka Barreto Helsinki
Joni Käkelä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
315
Men White Belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Aki Teräväinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Janne Rantoila Total Center Lahti
316
Men Blue Belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Triangle
Mikko Veijonen Total Center Lahti
Jesse Viherkanto Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
317
Men Blue Belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Choke
Matias Anttila Finnfighters Gym
Otto Puttonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
318
Men Purple Belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Tatu Immonen Finnfighters Gym
319
Women White Belts 66.5+ kg Final
Points
Laura Heikkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Daniela Björk Lahden Gentai
320
Men White Belts 97.5+ kg Final
Kimura
Valtteri Aalto GB Gym
Aki Teräväinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
321
Men Blue Belts 97.5+ kg Final
Points
Mikko Veijonen Total Center Lahti
Matias Anttila Finnfighters Gym
322
Men Purple Belts 97.5+ kg Final
Points
Heikki Soveri Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
323
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
Jani Ketolainen MMA Kotka
324
Men Purple Belts Open weight Quarter-final
RNC
Atte Sipola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
325
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Kaisa Yli-Paunu GB Gym
Nanna Saadi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
326
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Valtteri Aalto GB Gym
Matti Okka Barreto Helsinki
327
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym
Jani Räihä Turun Ju-jutsuseura
328
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Armbar
Jaakko Honkasalo Finnfighters Gym
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
329
Women Blue Belts Open weight Final
Points
Riina Minkkinen Sali24
Silja Voutilainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
330
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
331
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Kimura
Tomi Kaarela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ilmari Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
332
Men Purple Belts Open weight Semi-final
Armbar
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
333
Men Purple Belts Open weight Semi-final
Kimura
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
334
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Venla Luukkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Nanna Saadi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
335
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Maria Liuska Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Hanna Hirvonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
336
Men White Belts Open weight Final
Points
Matti Okka Barreto Helsinki
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym
337
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Wrist Lock
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
338
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Final
Walkover
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ilmari Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
339
Men Purple Belts Open weight Final
Points
Perttu Tepponen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
340
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Final
RNC
Venla Luukkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Maria Liuska Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
341
Men Blue Belts Open weight Final
Points
Jaakko Honkasalo Finnfighters Gym
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
342
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Inka Räty MMA Lappeenranta
Daniela Björk Lahden Gentai
343
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Guillotine
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Assi Savolainen MMA Vantaa
344
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Armbar
Eveliina Korppi-Tommola WFC Warriors
Inka Räty MMA Lappeenranta
345
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Juuli Pienimäki Gracie Barra Kouvola
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
346
Women White Belts Open weight Final
Points
Eveliina Korppi-Tommola WFC Warriors
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu