1
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
Daniel Hietaharju GB Gym
2
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Samuli Harkonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Vilho Silvennoinen Heracles
3
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
4
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Genrih Kireev GB Gym
Joona Karppi Sali24
5
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vinnie Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jesse Tuovinen Takado
6
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Luca Lepistö Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Aatu Nyman Sali24
7
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Fager Barreto Helsinki
Veikka Passila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
8
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Meri Salonen Heracles
Tatu Hietamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
9
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
10
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Siiri Kyrölä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Rico Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
11
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Milo Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
12
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Miska Suominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Eino Valtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
13
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Vili Passila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
14
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Mino Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Jaaron Maunonen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
15
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Injury
Elias Latvala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Samuli Harkonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
16
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
Oona Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
17
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Kevin Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
18
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Neea Tervanen GB Gym
19
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Riina Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Genrih Kireev GB Gym
20
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Jesper Julin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Vinnie Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
21
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksi Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Luca Lepistö Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
22
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Aapo Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Veikka Passila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
23
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Jesse Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
Aaron Ahmed Barreto Helsinki
24
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Samu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
Tatu Hietamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
25
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30 kg Semi-final
Points
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
Rico Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
26
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
Eino Valtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
27
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Jaaron Maunonen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
28
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Samuli Harkonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
29
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
Neea Tervanen GB Gym
30
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Genrih Kireev GB Gym
Jesper Julin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
31
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Final
Points
Riina Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Vinnie Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
32
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) 35+ kg Final
Points
Aatu Nyman Sali24
Aleksi Haataja Barreto Helsinki
33
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Veikka Passila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aaron Ahmed Barreto Helsinki
34
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Final
Points
Aapo Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Jesse Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
35
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Samu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
36
2008 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30 kg Final
Points
Tatu Hietamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Rico Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
37
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Mattis Vaks Finnfighters Gym
Tore Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
38
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Eikka Röcke GB Gym
Riku Kinnunen BJJ Vaasa
39
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Mysi Reunamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Elias Jokinen Takado
40
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Joika Partti Barreto Helsinki
Julius Rissanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
41
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
Kalle Kähärä Takado
42
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Jonne Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
Olivia Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
43
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Joona Salonen Heracles
Milko Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
44
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Lucas Nevalainen GB Gym
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
45
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
46
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Semi-final
Injury
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
47
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Leevi Oksanen GB Gym
Tuukka Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
48
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Oskari Lindelöf Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Minta Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
49
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Roni Tuovinen Takado
Veeti Mäkeläinen Barreto Helsinki
50
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Anton Alekseenko Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aaro Ruisvaara Sali24
51
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Jymy Reunamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
52
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg 16th-final
Injury
Kethujan Vimalathasan Barreto Helsinki
Elias Donner Takado
53
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tore Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Riku Kinnunen BJJ Vaasa
54
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mysi Reunamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Julius Rissanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
55
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
Jonne Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
56
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joona Salonen Heracles
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
57
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
58
2007-2006 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
59
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Leevi Oksanen GB Gym
60
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Minta Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Roni Tuovinen Takado
61
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Matias Laitila Heracles
Anton Alekseenko Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
62
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Jymy Reunamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Elias Donner Takado
63
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikael Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
64
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Martti Härkönen CFO Grappling Team
Gabriel Arcanjo Santos Barreto Helsinki
65
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Tore Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Julius Rissanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
66
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
Joona Salonen Heracles
67
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Leevi Litsilä Takado
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
68
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Simon Sjösten Hangon Hyrskyt
69
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Myrsky Alatalo Barreto Helsinki
Joonatan Kujanhaara GB Gym
70
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juho Ihalainen Heracles
Touko Ollila Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
71
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Roni Tuovinen Takado
72
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Matias Laitila Heracles
Elias Donner Takado
73
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Ville Leino Takado
Mikael Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
74
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Rasmus Rissanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Martti Härkönen CFO Grappling Team
75
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
Aku Mertanen Barreto Helsinki
76
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
77
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Benjamin Flinck Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jonne Moilanen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
78
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Julius Rissanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
79
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Final
Points
Tore Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joona Salonen Heracles
80
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
81
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Semi-final
Americana
Joonatan Kujanhaara GB Gym
Touko Ollila Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
82
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Roni Tuovinen Takado
Elias Donner Takado
83
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Final
Judges Decision
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Matias Laitila Heracles
84
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) -45 kg Final
Judges Decision
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikael Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
85
2005-2004 synt. (10-11v) +45 kg Final
Points
Gabriel Arcanjo Santos Barreto Helsinki
Rasmus Rissanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
86
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Semi-final
Points
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
87
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Semi-final
Americana
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Benjamin Flinck Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
88
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -53 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Pyry Silvennoinen Finnfighters Gym
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
89
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -53 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Hugo Eriksson Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Saana Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
90
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) +53 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Emil Ekholm Finnfighters Gym
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
91
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) +53 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Markus Vaks Finnfighters Gym
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
92
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) +53 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lotta Marttila Finnfighters Gym
Jere Päivinen Barreto Heinola
93
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) +53 kg Quarter-final
Points
Roope Uski MMA Team 300
Rikhard Nurro Finnfighters Gym
94
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Touko Ollila Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
95
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Final
Armbar
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joonatan Kujanhaara GB Gym
96
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
Benjamin Flinck Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
97
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Final
Armbar
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
98
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -53 kg Semi-final
Points
Leevi Puikkonen Barreto Helsinki
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
99
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -53 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Saana Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
100
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) +53 kg Semi-final
Points
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Markus Vaks Finnfighters Gym
101
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) +53 kg Semi-final
Points
Jere Päivinen Barreto Heinola
Rikhard Nurro Finnfighters Gym
102
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -53 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
103
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) -53 kg Final
Collar Choke
Leevi Puikkonen Barreto Helsinki
Saana Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
104
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) +53 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Markus Vaks Finnfighters Gym
Jere Päivinen Barreto Heinola
105
2003-2002 synt. (12-13v) +53 kg Final
Judges Decision
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Rikhard Nurro Finnfighters Gym