1
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
Elin Österholm Hangon Hyrskyt
2
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Renne Fager Barreto Helsinki
Sani Albrecht Takado
3
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
petteri eberhardt Takado
4
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Viljami Mäenpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Sanni Kudjoi Kushin-Kan ry
5
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) 30+ kg Semi-final
Points
Tatu Hietamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
6
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -30 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Kevin Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Jade Heikkinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
7
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
8
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Luka Laitinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Miko Göös Takado
9
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Samuli Harkonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Samuel Sonntag Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
10
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Oliver Tukiainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Oona Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
11
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jesse Tuovinen Takado
12
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Valtteri Eberhardt Takado
Henri Kantanen Hipko
13
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Vinnie Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aaron Albrecht Takado
14
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jesse Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
15
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -25 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Aleksi Fager Barreto Helsinki
Joa Ratinen Takado
16
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Erkka Silander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sani Albrecht Takado
17
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
Minka Kaipomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
18
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Rico Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
19
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aapo Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Siiri Kyrölä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
20
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Karri Kalske Finnfighters Gym
Viljami Mäenpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
21
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksanteri Lindeman Pankration Gym
Meri Salonen Heracles
22
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) 30+ kg Semi-final
Points
Juho Jaatinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Tatu Hietamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
23
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Kevin Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
24
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
santeri suomela Barreto Helsinki
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
25
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Otto Riekkinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
26
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -30 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Luka Kaipomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Miko Göös Takado
27
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Jesse Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
Aleksi Fager Barreto Helsinki
28
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Erkka Silander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Minka Kaipomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
29
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Eino Valtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Samuel Sonntag Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
30
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Oliver Tukiainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
31
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
Henri Kantanen Hipko
32
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Joona Karppi Sali24
Vinnie Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
33
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Aapo Haataja Barreto Helsinki
34
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Karri Kalske Finnfighters Gym
Meri Salonen Heracles
35
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) 30+ kg Final
Points
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
Juho Jaatinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
36
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
37
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
Miko Göös Takado
38
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Aleksi Fager Barreto Helsinki
Minka Kaipomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
39
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -25 kg Final
Points
Jesse Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
Erkka Silander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
40
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Iida Kyrölä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
41
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Kristian Österberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jesper Julin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
42
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Samuli Haapakari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aatu Nyman Sali24
43
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Samuel Sonntag Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
44
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Henri Kantanen Hipko
Vinnie Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
45
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Meri Salonen Heracles
46
Born 2008 and after (<8 yo) -30 kg Final
Points
Aapo Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Karri Kalske Finnfighters Gym
47
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
Miko Göös Takado
48
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -30 kg Final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
49
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Noah Ekholm Finnfighters Gym
Kalle Kähärä Takado
50
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Emil Laine Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
51
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Kuutti Väänänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aleksi Haataja Barreto Helsinki
52
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Jesper Julin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Samuli Haapakari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
53
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Roni Tuovinen Takado
markus laitinen Barreto Helsinki
54
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Veeti Mäkeläinen Barreto Helsinki
Julius Rissanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
55
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Patrik Päiviö Heracles
Oskari Lindelöf Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
56
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg Bronze Fight
Judges Decision
Samuel Sonntag Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Henri Kantanen Hipko
57
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) -35 kg Final
Points
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Vinnie Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
58
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ville Leino Takado
Juho Mäki Sali24
59
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
Luukas Majlander Barreto Helsinki
60
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Tore Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Noah Ekholm Finnfighters Gym
61
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
62
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) 35+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Kuutti Väänänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Samuli Haapakari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
63
Born 2007-2006 (8-9 yo) 35+ kg Final
Points
Aleksi Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Jesper Julin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
64
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Joona Salonen Heracles
markus laitinen Barreto Helsinki
65
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Julius Rissanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Patrik Päiviö Heracles
66
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Martti Härkönen CFO Grappling Team
Gabriel Arcanjo Santos Barreto Helsinki
67
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Miina Lindeman Pankration Gym
Rasmus Rissanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
68
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Mikael Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ville Leino Takado
69
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
70
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) -41 kg Final
Armbar
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joosef Pajunen Tapanilan Erän Ju-jutsu
71
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Noah Ekholm Finnfighters Gym
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
72
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -35 kg Final
Points
Tore Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
73
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Juho Ihalainen Heracles
74
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) -53 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
Elli Harju MMA Rovaniemi
75
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -40 kg Bronze Fight
Points
markus laitinen Barreto Helsinki
Patrik Päiviö Heracles
76
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -40 kg Final
Points
Joona Salonen Heracles
Julius Rissanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
77
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) +45 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Martti Härkönen CFO Grappling Team
Miina Lindeman Pankration Gym
78
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) +45 kg Final
Points
Gabriel Arcanjo Santos Barreto Helsinki
Rasmus Rissanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
79
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -45 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Ville Leino Takado
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
80
Born 2005-2004 (10-11 yo) -45 kg Final
Judges Decision
Mikael Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
81
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) +53 kg 16th-final
Points
Emil Ekholm Finnfighters Gym
Roope Uski MMA Team 300
82
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) +53 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Saana Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
83
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) +53 kg 16th-final
Points
Rikhard Nurro Finnfighters Gym
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
84
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) -47 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
85
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) -47 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Myrsky Alatalo Barreto Helsinki
86
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) -53 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Henry Suntio Pankration Gym
Elli Harju MMA Rovaniemi
87
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) +53 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
Emil Ekholm Finnfighters Gym
88
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) +53 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Lotta Marttila Finnfighters Gym
89
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) +53 kg Quarter-final
Points
Robin Leino Finnfighters Gym
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
90
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) +53 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Leevi Puikkonen Barreto Helsinki
Rikhard Nurro Finnfighters Gym
91
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) -47 kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
92
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) -47 kg Final
Bow and Arrow
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Myrsky Alatalo Barreto Helsinki
93
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) -53 kg Final
Collar Choke
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
Elli Harju MMA Rovaniemi
94
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) +53 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Emil Ekholm Finnfighters Gym
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
95
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) +53 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Robin Leino Finnfighters Gym
Leevi Puikkonen Barreto Helsinki
96
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) +53 kg Bronze Fight
RNC
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Robin Leino Finnfighters Gym
97
Born 2003-2002 (12-13 yo) +53 kg Final
Armbar
Emil Ekholm Finnfighters Gym
Leevi Puikkonen Barreto Helsinki