1
Men Master +35v. -88.3 kg Semi-final
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Denis J. Cesar Gracie Barra Helsinki
2
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Mikko Löppönen Total Center Lahti
Mikko Valkonen Pieksämäki Fight Club
3
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Severi Villanen BJJ Kouvola
Sami Sorjonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
4
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Petri Veskoniemi BJJ Kouvola
Joonas Paavilainen Sali24
5
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Waltteri Sepponen Kehäkärpät
Sami Mappes Oulun Kamppailuklubi
6
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Paavo Haimila Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Heikki Ylönen Pieksämäki Fight Club
7
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Simo Kiukas Pieksämäki Fight Club
Gleb Arkhipov Oulun Kamppailuklubi
8
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Jari Pöyhönen Takado
Roope Leskinen Pieksämäki Fight Club
9
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Mika Teppanainen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Pekka Vuori Jyväskylän Fight Club
10
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Jonne Kauristo Finnfighters Gym
Teemu Räisänen Gracie Barra Varkaus
11
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Aki Tarkiainen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Sauli Tiirola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
12
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Tuomas Klingberg Espoon Kehähait
Matti Laukkarinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
13
Men Master +35v. -88.3 kg Semi-final
Tero Markkanen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Fighter from the fight number
14
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Eetu Rämä Gracie Barra Kouvola
Fighter from the fight number 2
15
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Tapani Simola Sali24
Fighter from the fight number 3
16
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Petri Jalonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 4
17
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Fighter from the fight number 5
18
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Niko Gallenius Vieskan Voima
Fighter from the fight number 6
19
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 7
Fighter from the fight number 8
20
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 9
Fighter from the fight number 10
21
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 11
Fighter from the fight number 12
22
Men Master +35v. -88.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 1
Fighter from the fight number 13
23
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 14
Fighter from the fight number 15
24
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 16
Fighter from the fight number 17
25
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Antero Liimatainen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Miika Puisto Takado
26
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Olli Halonen MMA Lappeenranta
Riku Ovaskainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
27
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 18
Fighter from the fight number 19
28
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 20
Fighter from the fight number 21
29
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Niklas Ojatalo Jyväskylän Fight Club
Mika Benson Ahjo Training Center
30
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Max Vesanen Mikkelin Full Contact
henri remahl Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
31
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tero Siivonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
32
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -70 kg Semi-final
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Sampo Soininen Jyväskylän Fight Club
33
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -70 kg Semi-final
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Jarno Levonperä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
34
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 25
Fighter from the fight number 26
35
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 27
Fighter from the fight number 28
36
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Otto Koskela Pankration Gym
Fighter from the fight number 29
37
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Alexey Savolainen Hipko
Teemu Lampinen Mikkelin Full Contact
38
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 30
Fighter from the fight number 31
39
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -76 kg Quarter-final
Antti Kautonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
40
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -76 kg Quarter-final
Akseli Haapaniemi MMA Rovaniemi
Karri Jarva Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
41
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -76 kg Quarter-final
Joni Haataja BJJ Kouvola
Simo Sipinen Pieksämäki Fight Club
42
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -76 kg Quarter-final
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
Teemu Anttonen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
43
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -70 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 32
Fighter from the fight number 33
44
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 36
Fighter from the fight number 37
45
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -82.3 kg 16th-final
Tuomas Hänninen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Kalle Karjalainen Pieksämäki Fight Club
46
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -82.3 kg 16th-final
Sampo Kemppainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Topi Piispanen Pieksämäki Fight Club
47
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -82.3 kg 16th-final
Heikki Mäkelä Total Center Lahti
Evgueni Tchubykalo Oulun Kamppailuklubi
48
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -76 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 39
Fighter from the fight number 40
49
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -76 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 41
Fighter from the fight number 42
50
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Juha-Matti Kariniemi MMA Rovaniemi
51
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Ilkka Haverinen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Esa Paukku Pieksämäki Fight Club
52
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Tuomas Vesterlund MMA Rovaniemi
Denis J. Cesar Gracie Barra Helsinki
53
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Teemu Laitinen Mikkelin Full Contact
Fighter from the fight number 45
54
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Joona Mukala Total Center Lahti
Viljo Väisänen Jyväskylän Fight Club
55
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Miika Räisänen BJJ Vaasa
Fighter from the fight number 46
56
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Jesse Pölkki Jyväskylän Fight Club
Fighter from the fight number 47
57
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -76 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 48
Fighter from the fight number 49
58
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -88.3 kg Semi-final
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
Fighter from the fight number 50
59
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -88.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 51
Fighter from the fight number 52
60
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Jesse Yliniemi Jyväskylän Fight Club
Aarni Karjalainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
61
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Henna Tuomiranta Jyväskylän Fight Club
Carita Paavilainen Sali24
62
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
Sanna Rantala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
63
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 53
Fighter from the fight number 54
64
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 55
Fighter from the fight number 56
65
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -88.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 58
Fighter from the fight number 59
66
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Juho Ojala Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Fighter from the fight number 60
67
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Mika Auvinen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Teemu Toropainen Function X Jiu Jitsu
68
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 61
Fighter from the fight number 62
69
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät -82.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 63
Fighter from the fight number 64
70
Men Blue Belts + ylemmät 100.5+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 66
Fighter from the fight number 67