1
2007-2006 synt. +25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Juuso Vuorela MMA Imatra
2
2007-2006 synt. +25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksanteri Lindeman Pankration Gym
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
3
2005-2004 synt. +25kg Quarter-final
Points
Atte Kautonen MMA Imatra
Destiny Roosipuu MMA Imatra
4
2005-2004 synt. +25kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jere Mutikainen MMA Imatra
Jasse Kuutsuo MMA Imatra
5
2003-2002 synt. +25kg Quarter-final
Points
Kirill Zuravlev MMA Imatra
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
6
2001-2000 synt. 64 Semi-final
Triangle
Valtteri Kivistö MMA Imatra
Jesse Mutikainen MMA Imatra
7
2001-2000 synt. 64 Semi-final
Americana
Miko Schadewitz MMA Imatra
Kalle Jääskeläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
8
2007-2006 synt. +25 kg Semi-final
Points
Jami Käkränen MMA Imatra
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
9
2007-2006 synt. +25 kg Semi-final
Points
Veikko Rahkonen MMA Imatra
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
10
2005-2004 synt. +25kg Semi-final
Points
Justus Hiltunen MMA Imatra
Atte Kautonen MMA Imatra
11
2005-2004 synt. +25kg Semi-final
Points
Miina Lindeman Pankration Gym
Jere Mutikainen MMA Imatra
12
2003-2002 synt. +25kg Semi-final
Points
Henry Suntio Pankration Gym
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
13
2003-2002 synt. +25kg Semi-final
RNC
Elli Harju MMA Rovaniemi
Niilo Ahvo MMA Imatra
14
2001-2000 synt. 64 Final
Walkover
Jesse Mutikainen MMA Imatra
Kalle Jääskeläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
15
1999-1998 synt. 70 Quarter-final
Armbar
Kasper Vuorijärvi MMA Kuopio
Juho Miettinen MMA Imatra
16
1999-1998 synt. 70 Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Miro Honkanen MMA Imatra
Hamza Rostedt Pankration Gym
17
2007-2006 synt. +25 kg Final
Judges Decision
Jami Käkränen MMA Imatra
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
18
2005-2004 synt. +25kg Final
Points
Justus Hiltunen MMA Imatra
Miina Lindeman Pankration Gym
19
Women Valkovyöt 66.5 Semi-final
Guillotine
Assi Savolainen MMA Vantaa
Veera Nykänen GB Gym
20
2003-2002 synt. +25kg Final
Americana
Henry Suntio Pankration Gym
Niilo Ahvo MMA Imatra
21
Men Valkovyöt 67.5 Quarter-final
Armbar
Jarno Kokkonen MMA Team 300
Timo Taskinen MMA Kuopio
22
Men Valkovyöt 67.5 Quarter-final
Points
Ville Kuusitunturi MMA Imatra
Antti Pukkila Skeletor Wrestling
23
1999-1998 synt. 70 Semi-final
Choke
Niko Rantasalo MMA Imatra
Kasper Vuorijärvi MMA Kuopio
24
1999-1998 synt. 70 Semi-final
Armbar
Tino Nyman MMA Imatra
Miro Honkanen MMA Imatra
25
Men Valkovyöt 73.5 Semi-final
Walkover
ville hinkka MMA Team 300
Atte Kurko MMA Lappeenranta
26
Men Valkovyöt 73.5 Semi-final
RNC
Ville Isotalo MMA Imatra
Mikael Nikki MMA Team 300
27
Women Valkovyöt 66.5 Semi-final
Armbar
Sonja Lievonen MMA Kuopio
Assi Savolainen MMA Vantaa
28
Men Valkovyöt 67.5 Semi-final
Points
Paavo Rantanen MMA Imatra
Timo Taskinen MMA Kuopio
29
Men Valkovyöt 67.5 Semi-final
Points
Olli Asikainen MMA Kuopio
Antti Pukkila Skeletor Wrestling
30
Men Valkovyöt 79.5 Quarter-final
Walkover
Riku Liukkonen MMA Lappeenranta
Santeri Peltonen MMA Imatra
31
1999-1998 synt. 70 Final
Triangle
Kasper Vuorijärvi MMA Kuopio
Miro Honkanen MMA Imatra
32
Men Valkovyöt 85.5 Final
Choke
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
Victor Knieling Finnfighters Gym
33
Men Valkovyöt 73.5 Final
Points
Atte Kurko MMA Lappeenranta
Ville Isotalo MMA Imatra
34
Women Valkovyöt 66.5 Final
Points
Veera Nykänen GB Gym
Assi Savolainen MMA Vantaa
35
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 73.5 Quarter-final
Kimura
Herkko Lokka MMA Kuopio
Simo-Sakari Sepponen MMA Team 300
36
Men Valkovyöt 67.5 Final
Guillotine
Paavo Rantanen MMA Imatra
Olli Asikainen MMA Kuopio
37
Men Valkovyöt 79.5 Semi-final
Points
Rami Vainio Gracie Barra Kouvola
Riku Liukkonen MMA Lappeenranta
38
Men Valkovyöt 79.5 Semi-final
Points
Tony Kiander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
39
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 79.5 Quarter-final
Armbar
Matti Heinonen Gracie Barra Lappeenranta
Justus Hirvi Barreto Helsinki
40
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 85.5 Semi-final
Injury
Aapo Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
41
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 85.5 Semi-final
Armbar
Tauno Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
Akram Farah Hipko
42
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 73.5 Semi-final
Lock
Turo Jalava Mma Team 300
Simo-Sakari Sepponen MMA Team 300
43
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 73.5 Semi-final
Points
Santeri Kovanen Pankration Gym
Mikko Hynninen Barreto Helsinki
44
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 97.5 Semi-final
RNC
Jasse Junkkari GB Gym
Antti Kinnunen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
45
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 97.5 Semi-final
Points
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Alexey Savolainen Hipko
46
Men Valkovyöt 79.5 Final
Armbar
Rami Vainio Gracie Barra Kouvola
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
47
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 79.5 Semi-final
Walkover
Jimi Miettinen MMA Joensuu
Justus Hirvi Barreto Helsinki
48
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 79.5 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Pekka Ijäs MMA Joensuu
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
49
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 85.5 Final
Armbar
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
Tauno Huhtinen Barreto Helsinki
50
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 73.5 Final
Armbar
Simo-Sakari Sepponen MMA Team 300
Mikko Hynninen Barreto Helsinki
51
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 97.5 Final
Points
Jasse Junkkari GB Gym
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
52
Men Sinivyöt ja ylemmät 79.5 Final
Points
Justus Hirvi Barreto Helsinki
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu