1
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Kimura
Lassi Siltanen Heracles
Alexey Savolainen Hipko
2
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Lasse Paakkola Sports Academy No.1
Petri Portaankorva Sisu Gym
3
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Karri Uusi-Äijö Hipko
Janne Kolsi Pankration Gym
4
Men Värivöiset -70 kg Semi-final
Juha-Matti Salo Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
5
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Juha Leino Ippon Loimaa
Lassi Siltanen Heracles
6
Men Värivöiset -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Antti-Ville Rusanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
William Lönnberg Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
7
Men Värivöiset -76 kg Semi-final
Choke
Tomi Himberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joni Haataja BJJ Kouvola
8
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Lasse Paakkola Sports Academy No.1
Fighter from the fight number 3
9
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Alexey Savolainen Hipko
Juha Leino Ippon Loimaa
10
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Armbar
Petri Portaankorva Sisu Gym
Fighter from the fight number 3
11
Men Värivöiset -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Fighter from the fight number
12
Men Värivöiset -76 kg Bronze Fight
Points
William Lönnberg Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Tomi Himberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
13
Men Värivöiset -76 kg Final
Ankle Lock
Antti-Ville Rusanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joni Haataja BJJ Kouvola
14
Men Värivöiset -82.3 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Tommi Mikkeli Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Rodrigo Miranda Hipko
15
Men Värivöiset -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Ville Kukkonen Total Center Lahti
Jussi Kivivuori Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
16
Men Värivöiset -70 kg Final
Points
Fighter from the fight number 4
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
17
Men Värivöiset -88.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Denis J. Cesar Gracie Barra Helsinki
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
18
Men Värivöiset -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Alari Arola GB Gym
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
19
Men Värivöiset -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Rodrigo Miranda Hipko
Ville Kukkonen Total Center Lahti
20
Men Värivöiset -82.3 kg Final
Ankle Lock
Tommi Mikkeli Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jussi Kivivuori Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
21
Men Värivöiset -94.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Jarkko Suojoki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Teemu Laine Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
22
Men Värivöiset -94.3 kg Semi-final
Injury
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
23
Men Värivöiset -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Denis J. Cesar Gracie Barra Helsinki
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
24
Men Värivöiset -88.3 kg Final
Points
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
Alari Arola GB Gym
25
Men Värivöiset 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Taavi Verta Oulun Kamppailuklubi
26
Men Värivöiset 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
Valtteri Aalto GB Gym
27
Men Värivöiset -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Jarkko Suojoki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
28
Men Värivöiset -94.3 kg Final
Points
Teemu Laine Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
29
Women White Belts 63+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Emily Öhman Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Emilia Hovi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
30
Men Värivöiset 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
Injury
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Valtteri Aalto GB Gym
31
Men Värivöiset 100.5+ kg Final
Choke
Taavi Verta Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
32
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Choke
Karri Uusi-Äijö Hipko
Juha Leino Ippon Loimaa
33
Women White Belts 63+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Henna Launistola Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Emily Öhman Crest - Professional Fighting Center
34
Women White Belts 63+ kg Semi-final
Points
Helena Paakkola Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
35
Men Värivöiset Open weight 16th-final
Joni Haataja BJJ Kouvola
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
36
Men Värivöiset Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
Jarkko Suojoki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
37
Men Värivöiset Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
William Lönnberg Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Jussi Kivivuori Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
38
Men Värivöiset Open weight 16th-final
RNC
Valtteri Aalto GB Gym
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
39
Men Värivöiset Open weight 16th-final
Kimura
Alari Arola GB Gym
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
40
Men Värivöiset Open weight 16th-final
Points
Ville Kukkonen Total Center Lahti
Tomi Himberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
41
Men Värivöiset Open weight 16th-final
Judges Decision
Taavi Verta Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Denis J. Cesar Gracie Barra Helsinki
42
Women White Belts 63+ kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Henna Launistola Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
43
Women White Belts 63+ kg Final
Points
Emily Öhman Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Helena Paakkola Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
44
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Lassi Siltanen Heracles
Juha Leino Ippon Loimaa
45
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Kimura
Alexey Savolainen Hipko
Janne Kolsi Pankration Gym
46
Men Värivöiset Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Fighter from the fight number 35
47
Men Värivöiset Open weight Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Juho Kyynäräinen Finnfighters Gym
Jussi Kivivuori Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
48
Men Värivöiset Open weight Quarter-final
Choke
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
49
Men Värivöiset Open weight Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Ville Kukkonen Total Center Lahti
Taavi Verta Oulun Kamppailuklubi
50
Men White Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Armbar
Juha Leino Ippon Loimaa
Janne Kolsi Pankration Gym
51
Men White Belts Open weight Final
RNC
Lassi Siltanen Heracles
Alexey Savolainen Hipko
52
Men Värivöiset Open weight Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Fighter from the fight number 46
Jussi Kivivuori Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
53
Men Värivöiset Open weight Semi-final
Triangle
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola
Taavi Verta Oulun Kamppailuklubi
54
Men Värivöiset Open weight Bronze Fight
Points
Jussi Kivivuori Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Taavi Verta Oulun Kamppailuklubi
55
Men Värivöiset Open weight Final
Points
Fighter from the fight number 52
Jani Sommarberg BJJ Kouvola