1
Men Värivyöt -73,5 Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Nykopp Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
2
Men Värivyöt -73,5 Quarter-final
Walkover
Matti Hyvärinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
3
Men White Belts -73,5 16th-final
Walkover
Marko Heponiemi Savonlinnan Fighters House
Klaus Falkenberg MMA Team 300
4
Men White Belts -73,5 16th-final
Points
Sami Kaisanlahti Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Men White Belts -73,5 16th-final
Kimura
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
Andrei Sidorik Savonlinnan Fighters House
6
Men White Belts -73,5 16th-final
Walkover
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Riku Väärä GB Gym
7
Men White Belts -79,5 Quarter-final
Triangle
Joni Buddas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jari Löppönen Savonlinnan Fighters House
8
Men White Belts -79,5 Quarter-final
Armbar
Tomi Kallio Savonlinnan Fighters House
Niko Koskelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
9
Men White Belts -79,5 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Tony Kiander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jere Pitko Savonlinnan Fighters House
10
Men Värivyöt -73,5 Semi-final
Points
Antti Kautonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
11
Men Värivyöt -73,5 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
12
Men White Belts -73,5 Quarter-final
RNC
Margo Kuiv Team Street Blast
Marko Heponiemi Savonlinnan Fighters House
13
Men White Belts -73,5 Quarter-final
Points
Mikael Nikki MMA Team 300
Sami Kaisanlahti Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
14
Men White Belts -73,5 Quarter-final
Choke
ville hinkka MMA Team 300
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
15
Men White Belts -73,5 Quarter-final
Points
Kasper Karvinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Riku Väärä GB Gym
16
Men White Belts -79,5 Semi-final
Armbar
Abdul-Rahman Dzhukaev Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jari Löppönen Savonlinnan Fighters House
17
Men White Belts -79,5 Semi-final
Points
Niko Koskelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Tony Kiander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
18
Men Värivyöt -73,5 Bronze Fight
Points
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
19
Men Värivyöt -73,5 Final
Points
Antti Kautonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
20
Men White Belts 80+ Quarter-final
Kimura
Jami Nyholm Gracie Barra Kouvola
Pasi Raatikainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
21
Men White Belts 80+ Quarter-final
Points
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
Ott Bärendson Ahjo Training Center
22
Men White Belts 80+ Quarter-final
Armbar
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Heikki Laitinen Savonlinnan Fighters House
23
Men White Belts -73,5 Semi-final
Points
Margo Kuiv Team Street Blast
Sami Kaisanlahti Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
24
Men White Belts -73,5 Semi-final
Points
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
Kasper Karvinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
25
Men White Belts -79,5 Bronze Fight
Guillotine
Jari Löppönen Savonlinnan Fighters House
Niko Koskelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
26
Men White Belts -79,5 Final
Injury
Abdul-Rahman Dzhukaev Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tony Kiander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
27
Men Värivyöt -79,5 Quarter-final
Walkover
Jimi Miettinen MMA Joensuu
Ville Aapajärvi Kuopion Gladiator Factory
28
Men White Belts 80+ Semi-final
Armbar
Niklas Ojatalo Jyväskylän Fight Club
Pasi Raatikainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
29
Men White Belts 80+ Semi-final
Points
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
30
Men Värivyöt -91,5 Quarter-final
Walkover
Sigurvin Edvardsson Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jussi Turunen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
31
Men White Belts -73,5 Bronze Fight
Points
Margo Kuiv Team Street Blast
Kasper Karvinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
32
Men White Belts -73,5 Final
Points
Sami Kaisanlahti Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
33
Men White Belts -67,5 Semi-final
Walkover
Kasper Ovaska Savonlinnan Fighters House
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
34
Men White Belts -67,5 Semi-final
Guillotine
Jarno Kokkonen MMA Team 300
Max Kallio Savonlinnan Fighters House
35
Men Värivyöt -79,5 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ville Aapajärvi Kuopion Gladiator Factory
36
Men Värivyöt -79,5 Semi-final
Walkover
Sebastian Nybom MMA Kotka
Toni Täppinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
37
Men White Belts 80+ Bronze Fight
Points
Niklas Ojatalo Jyväskylän Fight Club
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
38
Men White Belts 80+ Final
Figure Four
Pasi Raatikainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
39
Men White Belts -85,5 Semi-final
Walkover
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
39
Men Värivyöt -91,5 Semi-final
Walkover
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Jussi Turunen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
40
Men Värivyöt -91,5 Semi-final
Walkover
Teemu Kähkönen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
40
Men White Belts -85,5 Semi-final
Walkover
Ott Bärendson Ahjo Training Center
Heikki Laitinen Savonlinnan Fighters House
41
Men White Belts -67,5 Bronze Fight
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Max Kallio Savonlinnan Fighters House
42
Men White Belts -67,5 Final
Points
Kasper Ovaska Savonlinnan Fighters House
Jarno Kokkonen MMA Team 300
43
Men Värivyöt -79,5 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Ville Aapajärvi Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Toni Täppinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
44
Men Värivyöt -79,5 Final
Points
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sebastian Nybom MMA Kotka
45
Men Värivyöt -67,5 Semi-final
Walkover
teppo Lampela Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
45
Men White Belts 97,5+ Final
Walkover
Pasi Raatikainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Niklas Ojatalo Jyväskylän Fight Club
46
Men Värivyöt -67,5 Semi-final
Guillotine
Tobias Olenius Loop Martial Arts
Karri Itkonen GB Gym
47
Men White Belts -85,5 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Fighter from the fight number 39
Heikki Laitinen Savonlinnan Fighters House
47
Men Värivyöt -91,5 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Jussi Turunen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Fighter from the fight number 40
48
Men White Belts -85,5 Final
Points
Fighter from the fight number 39
Ott Bärendson Ahjo Training Center
48
Men Värivyöt -91,5 Final
Points
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Fighter from the fight number 40
49
Men Värivyöt -97,5 Semi-final
Triangle
Teemu Toropainen Function X Jiu Jitsu
Antti Kinnunen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
50
Women Värivyöt 66,5+ Final
Walkover
Laura Heikkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Kati Kosonen Savonlinnan Fighters House
51
Men Värivyöt -67,5 Bronze Fight
Walkover
teppo Lampela Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Tobias Olenius Loop Martial Arts
52
Men Värivyöt -67,5 Final
Points
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Karri Itkonen GB Gym
53
Men Värivyöt -97,5 Semi-final
Points
Juha Kormano Savonlinnan Fighters House
Antti Kinnunen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
54
Men Värivyöt -97,5 Final
Judges Decision
Teemu Toropainen Function X Jiu Jitsu
Juha Kormano Savonlinnan Fighters House