1
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Joona Kivimäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Elin Österholm Hangon Hyrskyt
2
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
Gabriel Pitkänen Pankration Gym
3
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Daniel Pitkänen Pankration Gym
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
4
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Luka Kaipomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Viljami Mäenpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
5
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Aapo Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
6
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Aleksanteri Lindeman Pankration Gym
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
7
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Veikka Passila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Meri Salonen Heracles
8
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Veeti Harju Pankration Gym
Voitto Kaalikoski Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
9
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Aleksi Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
10
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Onni Heilimö Finnfighters Gym
Siiri Kyrölä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
11
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Fager Barreto Helsinki
Joona Kivimäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
12
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sani Albrecht Takado
Aada Harju Pankration Gym
13
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Antti Isomäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Gabriel Pitkänen Pankration Gym
14
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Minka Kaipomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Julia Mytty Pankration Gym
15
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Sanni Kudjoi Kushin-Kan ry
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
16
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Oliver Rautiala Takado
Oiva Väinölä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
17
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Julia Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Viljami Mäenpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
18
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Oskari Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Valtteri Matilainen Total Center Lahti
19
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Rico Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
20
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Elias Nurkkala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
21
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Elias Huhtamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Meri Salonen Heracles
22
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
Veeti Harju Pankration Gym
23
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Aisla Lehtinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
24
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Eemeli Vanhatupa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Onni Heilimö Finnfighters Gym
25
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksi Fager Barreto Helsinki
Sani Albrecht Takado
26
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Antti Isomäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Minka Kaipomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
27
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Sanni Kudjoi Kushin-Kan ry
Oiva Väinölä Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
28
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -30 kg Final
Points
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Oliver Rautiala Takado
29
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Joona Juurikainen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Jennika Kivimäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
30
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Jaaron Maunonen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Elias Riihelä Heracles
31
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Oliver Tukiainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
32
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Helmi Vaahtovuo Pankration Gym
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
33
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Eino Valtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
34
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Jemina Matilainen Total Center Lahti
Roope Rouvali Takado
35
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Verneri Vehmainen Takado
36
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Karri Kalske Finnfighters Gym
Veeti Kudjoi Heracles
37
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Sani Albrecht Takado
Minka Kaipomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
38
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat (<8v) -25 kg Final
Points
Aleksi Fager Barreto Helsinki
Antti Isomäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
39
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Viljami Mäenpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Oskari Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
40
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Rico Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
41
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Meri Salonen Heracles
Veeti Harju Pankration Gym
42
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
Onni Heilimö Finnfighters Gym
43
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joona Juurikainen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Elias Riihelä Heracles
44
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
45
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Eino Valtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jemina Matilainen Total Center Lahti
46
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Karri Kalske Finnfighters Gym
47
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Olli Laaksoviita Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jesse Tuovinen Takado
48
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Samu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
Iida Kyrölä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
49
Women 2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) Avoin Semi-final
Collar Choke
Miina Lindeman Pankration Gym
Emma Vellonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
50
Women 2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) Avoin Semi-final
Points
Milja Suominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
51
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Viljami Mäenpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
52
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Veeti Harju Pankration Gym
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
53
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 32nd-final
Points
Miska Suominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
54
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
Joona Karppi Sali24
55
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Elias Riihelä Heracles
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
56
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Eino Valtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
57
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Samuel Sonntag Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Jesse Tuovinen Takado
58
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Juho Jaatinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Samu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
59
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Matias Behm Total Center Lahti
Jesper Julin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
60
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Samuli Haapakari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Asko Nikula Oulun Kamppailuklubi
61
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Anton Kalmi Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Olivia Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
62
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Veikko Kaalikoski Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Elias Jokinen Takado
63
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Viljami Mäenpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Veeti Harju Pankration Gym
64
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -30 kg Final
Judges Decision
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
65
Women 2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) Avoin Bronze Fight
Collar Choke
Emma Vellonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Milja Suominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
66
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Elias Riihelä Heracles
Eino Valtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
67
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) -35 kg Final
Points
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
68
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) 35+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Jesse Tuovinen Takado
Samu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
69
2008-2007 synt. (8-9v) 35+ kg Final
Points
Samuel Sonntag Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Juho Jaatinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
70
Women 2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) Avoin Final
Americana
Miina Lindeman Pankration Gym
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
71
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Martta Kinnunen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
72
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Vilho Silvennoinen Heracles
Joona Eerola Total Center Lahti
73
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Aaron Albrecht Takado
Elias Kauppila Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
74
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Kevin Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Riina Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
75
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Samuli Harkonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
76
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Paavo Heilimö Finnfighters Gym
Onni Lappi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
77
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Vili Passila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jasmiina Niemi Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
78
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Janette Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
79
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
Matias Behm Total Center Lahti
80
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vinnie Hakkarainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Samuli Haapakari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
81
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kristian Österberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Anton Kalmi Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
82
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Olli Nikula Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Veikko Kaalikoski Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
83
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -45 kg Final
Judges Decision
Roni Tuovinen Takado
Luukas Majlander Barreto Helsinki
84
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) 45+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Eveliina Linikko Sisu Gym
Michal Wrobel Turun Ju-jutsuseura
85
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) 45+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Sofia Langinen Orion's Belt
Aleksi Haataja Barreto Helsinki
86
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
Vilho Silvennoinen Heracles
87
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aaron Albrecht Takado
Riina Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
88
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
Paavo Heilimö Finnfighters Gym
89
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vili Passila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
90
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Toni Kudjoi Kushin-Kan ry
Dani Lindholm Turun Ju-jutsuseura
91
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tore Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Kuparinen Heracles
92
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
93
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Riku Kinnunen BJJ Vaasa
Joona Salonen Heracles
94
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Matias Behm Total Center Lahti
Samuli Haapakari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
95
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Anton Kalmi Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Veikko Kaalikoski Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
96
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) 45+ kg Semi-final
Points
Kalle Wellström Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Michal Wrobel Turun Ju-jutsuseura
97
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) 45+ kg Semi-final
Points
Axel Tarkka Finnfighters Gym
Sofia Langinen Orion's Belt
98
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Vilho Silvennoinen Heracles
Riina Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
99
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
100
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg 16th-final
Kimura
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
Artem Filatov Orion's Belt
101
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -53 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jimi Nyman Sisu Gym
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
102
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -53 kg Quarter-final
Points
Hugo Eriksson Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Miina Lindeman Pankration Gym
103
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Dani Lindholm Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Juho Kuparinen Heracles
104
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Semi-final
Points
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joona Salonen Heracles
105
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Samuli Haapakari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Veikko Kaalikoski Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
106
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -40 kg Final
Points
Matias Behm Total Center Lahti
Anton Kalmi Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
107
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) 45+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Kalle Wellström Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Sofia Langinen Orion's Belt
108
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) 45+ kg Final
Points
Michal Wrobel Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Axel Tarkka Finnfighters Gym
109
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Bronze Fight
Judges Decision
Vilho Silvennoinen Heracles
Tuomas Rantala MMA Imatra
110
2006-2005 synt. (10-11v) -35 kg Final
Judges Decision
Riina Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
111
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Mikael Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
112
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Markus Kapanen Hangon Hyrskyt
113
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tuukka Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Joona Alaverronen Hangon Hyrskyt
114
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Nooa Stenberg Sali24
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
115
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Dani Lindholm Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Joona Salonen Heracles
116
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -41 kg Final
Points
Juho Kuparinen Heracles
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
117
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -53 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Martti Härkönen CFO Grappling Team
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
118
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -53 kg Semi-final
Americana
Milo Kinnunen Sisu Gym
Miina Lindeman Pankration Gym
119
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Semi-final
Choke
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
120
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuukka Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
121
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -53 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Martti Härkönen CFO Grappling Team
Milo Kinnunen Sisu Gym
122
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -53 kg Final
Americana
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Miina Lindeman Pankration Gym
123
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
Tuukka Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
124
2004-2003 synt. (12-13v) -47 kg Final
Kimura
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu