1
Women White Belts -58.5kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Anne-Mari Rahikainen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Susanna Nikkanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
2
Women White Belts -58.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Tuuli Sedman VÕIMLA (SBGi)
Krista Sievilä Gold Team Finland
3
Men White Belts -64kg 16th-final
Triangle
Juho Heikkilä Total Center Lahti
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
4
Men White Belts -64kg 16th-final
Points
Jim Hagström Takado
Joni Perkkilä Hipko
5
Men White Belts -64kg 16th-final
Walkover
Joni Nyman Hipko
jarno juutinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
6
Men White Belts -64kg 16th-final
Triangle
Vili Häkämies MMA Vantaa
Jami Lehto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
7
Men White Belts -64kg 16th-final
Armbar
Joonas Koivula Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Aleksi Kauppila Total Center Lahti
8
Men White Belts -64kg 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Oleg Starodumov Finnfighters Gym
Kristian Ahlers Loop Jiu-Jitsu
9
Men White Belts -64kg 16th-final
Walkover
Aleksi Saarinen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Joonas nykopp Kushin-Kan ry
10
Women White Belts -69kg 16th-final
Points
Salla Ylistö MMA Vantaa
Katja Piiponniemi Lahden Gentai
11
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Choke
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Simo Penttilä Lahden Gentai
12
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Teemu Palosaari Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Sami Bayar Combat Society
13
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Janne Latvala Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Arttu Teivainen GB gym, helsinki
14
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Nikke Kettunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Janne Heikkilä BJJ Kouvola
15
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Nikke Voutilainen Total Center Lahti
Lauri Holopainen Pankration Gym
16
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mika Pitkälä Savate Club
17
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Triangle
David Sandqvist BJJ Vaasa
alex roos Loop Jiu-Jitsu
18
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Joni Heinonen Total Center Lahti
Joonas Kalin Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
19
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Points
Eino Niskanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Oskari Leho Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
20
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Jussi Paakkinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Pasi Hiltunen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
21
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
RNC
Markus Äärelä Jujutsu Oulu
pyry iltanen Finnfighters Gym
22
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
Jari Illikainen Ahjo Training Center
23
Men White Belts -70kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
Antton Koskela Pankration Gym
24
Women White Belts -58.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Suvi-Tuulikki Mansikkamäki BJJ Vaasa
Anne-Mari Rahikainen Jyväskylän Fight Club
25
Women White Belts -58.5kg Semi-final
Points
Adelina Leino Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Tuuli Sedman VÕIMLA (SBGi)
26
Men White Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Points
Samuli Söder Pankration Gym
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
27
Men White Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Points
Jim Hagström Takado
Joni Nyman Hipko
28
Men White Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Jami Lehto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Joonas Koivula Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
29
Men White Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Points
Kristian Ahlers Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Joonas nykopp Kushin-Kan ry
30
Women White Belts -69kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Elina Tolonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Salla Ylistö MMA Vantaa
31
Women White Belts -69kg Quarter-final
Inkeri Lehmusoksa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Nanna Saadi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
32
Women White Belts -69kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Mari Immonen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Riina Minkkinen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
33
Women White Belts -69kg Quarter-final
Points
Minna Lehtinen Lahden Gentai
Maria Tarvas MMA Vantaa
34
Women White Belts +69kg Final
Choke
Pilvi Kuhanen Kushin-Kan ry
Sini Salojärvi Jyväskylän Fight Club
35
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Hans Hämäläinen Hipko
miikka Lindfors Takado
36
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Choke
Jonni Keski-Levijoki Finnfighters Gym
Ville Rastas MMA Vantaa
37
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Choke
Elias Laine Heracles
Joonas Aho Loop Jiu-Jitsu
38
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
DQ
Kari Tarhonen Mikkelin Full Contact
Sakari Korpi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
39
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Kari Jolkkonen GB Gym
Juuso Pyy Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
40
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Martti Paavilainen MMA Vantaa
Miikka Niemelin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
41
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Jani Suomela Kushin-Kan ry
Martin Orgusaar SBG Estonia
42
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Markus Halla Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Miikka Lohimäki GB Gym
43
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Johan Suokko Espoon Kehähait
Samu Seppälä Sali24
44
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Marko Hakkarainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Petri Hämäläinen GB Gym
45
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Tomasz Nowak Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Pekka Ijäs MMA Joensuu
46
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Tuomo Hartikainen MMA Vantaa
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
47
Men White Belts -76kg 32nd-final
Points
Jaan Igo MMA Vantaa
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
48
Women White Belts -58.5kg Final
Points
Anne-Mari Rahikainen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Tuuli Sedman VÕIMLA (SBGi)
49
Men White Belts -64kg Semi-final
RNC
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jim Hagström Takado
50
Men White Belts -64kg Semi-final
Armbar
Joonas Koivula Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Joonas nykopp Kushin-Kan ry
51
Women White Belts -69kg Semi-final
Walkover
Salla Ylistö MMA Vantaa
Fighter from the fight number 31
52
Women White Belts -69kg Semi-final
Points
Riina Minkkinen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Minna Lehtinen Lahden Gentai
53
Men White Belts -70kg 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Kari Alavuotunki Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
54
Men White Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Sami Bayar Combat Society
Arttu Teivainen GB gym, helsinki
55
Men White Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Nikke Kettunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Lauri Holopainen Pankration Gym
56
Men White Belts -70kg 16th-final
Americana
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
David Sandqvist BJJ Vaasa
57
Men White Belts -70kg 16th-final
Walkover
Roope Utriainen 3D Treening (SBGi)
Joni Heinonen Total Center Lahti
58
Men White Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Oskari Leho Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Jussi Paakkinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
59
Men White Belts -70kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Jesse Suomalainen Kushin-Kan ry
Markus Äärelä Jujutsu Oulu
60
Men White Belts -70kg 16th-final
Points
Jari Illikainen Ahjo Training Center
Antton Koskela Pankration Gym
61
Men White Belts -82.3kg 64th-final
Points
Tomi Grönfors MMA Vantaa
Antti Uimonen Kushin-Kan ry
62
Men White Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Triangle
Petri Saarentaus Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
63
Men White Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Iiro Sulopuisto Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
64
Men White Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Americana
joel paakkinen Jujutsu Oulu
Juha Kotilainen Finnfighters Gym
65
Men White Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Ville Kulmala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Jarno Knuutila CFO Grappling Team
66
Men White Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Sauli Hyvärinen GB Gym
Jussi Männistö BJJ Kouvola
67
Men White Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Lapel Choke
Tuomas Heikkinen Mikkelin Full Contact
Samuli Kulmala Action Sport Center
68
Men White Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Seppo Niemi Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Janne Jäkälä MMA Imatra
69
Men White Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Andreas Andreadakis GB Gym
Semi Salo Grappling Team Pori
70
Men White Belts -88.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Marko Vaha F4Sport
Pete Saarikko Sali24
71
Men White Belts -64kg Final
Points
Jim Hagström Takado
Joonas Koivula Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
72
Women White Belts -69kg Final
Points
Salla Ylistö MMA Vantaa
Riina Minkkinen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
73
Men White Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Arttu Teivainen GB gym, helsinki
74
Men White Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Nikke Kettunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
75
Men White Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Joni Heinonen Total Center Lahti
Oskari Leho Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
76
Men White Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Markus Äärelä Jujutsu Oulu
Jari Illikainen Ahjo Training Center
77
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Hans Hämäläinen Hipko
78
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Jonni Keski-Levijoki Finnfighters Gym
Joonas Aho Loop Jiu-Jitsu
79
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Kari Tarhonen Mikkelin Full Contact
Juuso Pyy Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
80
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Armbar
Martti Paavilainen MMA Vantaa
Jani Suomela Kushin-Kan ry
81
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Triangle
Otto Granqvist Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Miikka Lohimäki GB Gym
82
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Americana
Samu Seppälä Sali24
Petri Hämäläinen GB Gym
83
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Armbar
Joni Turja Finnfighters Gym
Tomasz Nowak Loop Jiu-Jitsu
84
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Triangle
Markus-Petteri Haikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
85
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Americana
Tuomas Anttila Takado
Antti Uimonen Kushin-Kan ry
86
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Jerry Parhiala Combat Society
Mikko Oikarinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
87
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Lapel Choke
Mikko Auvinen Hipko
Aleksis Pelkonen BJJ Kouvola
88
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Jarkko Heino Rocha Gold Team
Juuso Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
89
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Lapel Choke
jaakko ruuhonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kim Toivonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
90
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Jussi Roito Sali24
Ville Puuperä Pankration Gym
91
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
DQ
Tero Pesola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Heikki Mansikkamäki BJJ Vaasa
92
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Timo Heikkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Teemu Pajunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
93
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Kimura
Eemeli Kotamäki Action Sport Center
Joonas Korja Gracie Barra Kouvola
94
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Mika Ollila Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Roope Rihtamo Hipko
95
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Markus Breilin Sali24
Mika Eerola RNC Sport Club
96
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Armbar
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
Erkki Setälä Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
97
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Mikko Helin Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kristian Meismaa Takado
98
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Points
Timi Passi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Aki Stolt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
99
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Triangle
Tomi Tirkkonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tommi Pohjola Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
100
Men White Belts -82.3kg 32nd-final
Triangle
Ville Tunttunen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Veikko Peltonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
101
Men White Belts -70kg Semi-final
Points
Arttu Teivainen GB gym, helsinki
Nikke Kettunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
102
Men White Belts -70kg Semi-final
Injury
Oskari Leho Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Jari Illikainen Ahjo Training Center
103
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jonni Keski-Levijoki Finnfighters Gym
104
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Juuso Pyy Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jani Suomela Kushin-Kan ry
105
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Miikka Lohimäki GB Gym
Petri Hämäläinen GB Gym
106
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Tomasz Nowak Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
107
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Antti Uimonen Kushin-Kan ry
Jerry Parhiala Combat Society
108
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Mikko Auvinen Hipko
Jarkko Heino Rocha Gold Team
109
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
DQ
jaakko ruuhonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ville Puuperä Pankration Gym
110
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Armbar
Tero Pesola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Teemu Pajunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
111
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Choke
Joonas Korja Gracie Barra Kouvola
Roope Rihtamo Hipko
112
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Markus Breilin Sali24
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
113
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Armbar
Mikko Helin Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aki Stolt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
114
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Armbar
Tommi Pohjola Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Veikko Peltonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
115
Men White Belts -70kg Final
Points
Nikke Kettunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jari Illikainen Ahjo Training Center
116
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Injury
Antti Uimonen Kushin-Kan ry
Mikko Auvinen Hipko
117
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Ville Puuperä Pankration Gym
Teemu Pajunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
118
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Korja Gracie Barra Kouvola
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
119
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Americana
Mikko Helin Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tommi Pohjola Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
120
Men White Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Juuso Pyy Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
121
Men White Belts -76kg Semi-final
Triangle
Miikka Lohimäki GB Gym
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
122
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Antti Uimonen Kushin-Kan ry
Teemu Pajunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
123
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Kimura
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
Tommi Pohjola Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
124
Men White Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Points
Sami Hemmo Rocha Gold Team
Olli Kattelus Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
125
Men White Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Points
Mika Meriläinen Hipko
Toni Lepistö Espoon Kehähait
126
Men White Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Mikko Hyypiä Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Aleksi Paavola Loop Jiu-Jitsu
127
Men White Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Kimura
Toni Aaltonen Forssan Kamppailijat
Juho Sorvali GB Gym
128
Men White Belts -94.3kg 16th-final
Points
Tero Tuomala-Greijula BJJ Kouvola
Henri Aaltonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
129
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Triangle
Ville Hyväri MMA Imatra
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
130
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Armbar
Iiro Sulopuisto Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juha Kotilainen Finnfighters Gym
131
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Marcus Takala BJJ Vaasa
Ville Kulmala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
132
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
Sauli Hyvärinen GB Gym
133
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Kristofer Widberg Hilti Uppsala
Tuomas Heikkinen Mikkelin Full Contact
134
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Joonas Virkalahti Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Seppo Niemi Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
135
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Rami Huhtala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Andreas Andreadakis GB Gym
136
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Niklas Kiema Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Marko Vaha F4Sport
137
Men White Belts -76kg Final
Points
Juuso Pyy Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
138
Men White Belts -82.3kg Final
Points
Antti Uimonen Kushin-Kan ry
Tommi Pohjola Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
139
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
Juha Kotilainen Finnfighters Gym
140
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Marcus Takala BJJ Vaasa
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
141
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Kristofer Widberg Hilti Uppsala
Joonas Virkalahti Turun Ju-jutsuseura
142
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Rami Huhtala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Marko Vaha F4Sport
143
Men White Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Pasi Suonpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Jukka-Pekka Ahonen Espoon Kehähait
144
Men White Belts -100.5kg Quarter-final
Choke
Juha Airio Barreto Helsinki
Jeppe Hämäläinen Finnfighters Gym
145
Men White Belts +100.5kg 16th-final
Points
Marko Partanen Sports Academy No.1
Jaakko Vahtokari Kushin-Kan ry
146
Men White Belts +100.5kg 16th-final
Walkover
Harri Niemi Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jukka Ranta RNC Sport Club
147
Men Blue Belts Open weight 64th-final
Kimura
Sauli Putkonen Mikkelin Full Contact
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
148
Men Blue Belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Pasi Eronen Tornion Jujutsuseura
Lauri Pääkkö Sotkamon Tsuyoi
149
Men Blue Belts Open weight 64th-final
Points
Mika Kananen Heracles
Mika Herranen Helsinki Martial Art Center
150
Men Blue Belts Open weight 64th-final
Lapel Choke
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
Douglas Machado Helsinki Martial Art Center
151
Men Elite Open weight 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Juha Råman Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
152
Men Elite Open weight 16th-final
Points
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Oliwer Andersson Hilti Uppsala
153
Men Elite Open weight 16th-final
Points
Joonas Kakko F4Sport
Jorgen Matsi VÕIMLA (SBGi)
154
Men White Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Points
Hannu Leppänen Tjjk
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
155
Men White Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Points
Kristofer Widberg Hilti Uppsala
Marko Vaha F4Sport
156
Men White Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Sami Nikander Forssan Kamppailijat
Sami Hemmo Rocha Gold Team
157
Men White Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Mika Meriläinen Hipko
Aleksi Paavola Loop Jiu-Jitsu
158
Men White Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Kimura
hannu nylund Total Center Lahti
Juho Sorvali GB Gym
159
Men White Belts -94.3kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Ari Mikkola Finnfighters Gym
Henri Aaltonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
160
Men White Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Points
Heikki Katajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Pasi Suonpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
161
Men White Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Choke
Perparim Salihu RNC Sport Club
Jeppe Hämäläinen Finnfighters Gym
162
Men White Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Americana
Jaakko Mattila Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Marko Partanen Sports Academy No.1
163
Men White Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Choke
Artur Pawlak Finnfighters Gym
Matti Koivisto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
164
Men White Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Ville Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Jukka Ranta RNC Sport Club
165
Men White Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Rami Blomqvist Finnfighters Gym
Jani Gröhn Jyväskylän Fight Club
166
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
167
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Ville Saari Total Center Lahti
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
168
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Choke
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Riku Korkia-aho Combat Society
169
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Lapel Choke
Mikko Helin GB Gym
Jussi Jantunen Heracles
170
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Hermann Mäki Takado
Pasi Eronen Tornion Jujutsuseura
171
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Tero Virtanen BJJ Kouvola
172
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
DQ
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Niki Blomqvist Hilti Raasepori
173
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Lapel Choke
Tuomas Turunen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mairon Lepik SBG Estonia
174
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Choke
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mika Herranen Helsinki Martial Art Center
175
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Jaakko Töyli BJJ Vaasa
Tomi Koivisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
176
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Vesa Lindén F4Sport
Jarmo Herlevi Turun Ju-jutsuseura
177
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Esa Rintala Takado
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
178
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Triangle
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Douglas Machado Helsinki Martial Art Center
179
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Choke
Kari Jalava Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Robin Nikkinen GB Gym
180
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Olli Varje Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ville Ponkilainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
181
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tuukka Honkavaara Takado
182
Men White Belts -88.3kg Final
Points
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
Marko Vaha F4Sport
183
Men White Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Armbar
Sami Hemmo Rocha Gold Team
Mika Meriläinen Hipko
184
Men White Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Kimura
Juho Sorvali GB Gym
Henri Aaltonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
185
Men White Belts -100.5kg Final
Lapel Choke
Pasi Suonpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Perparim Salihu RNC Sport Club
186
Men White Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Points
Jaakko Mattila Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Artur Pawlak Finnfighters Gym
187
Men White Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Points
Ville Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Rami Blomqvist Finnfighters Gym
188
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ville Saari Total Center Lahti
189
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Armbar
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Helin GB Gym
190
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Hermann Mäki Takado
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
191
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Tuomas Turunen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
192
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jaakko Töyli BJJ Vaasa
193
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Armbar
Jarmo Herlevi Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Esa Rintala Takado
194
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Kari Jalava Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
195
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Fighter from the fight number 180
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
196
Men White Belts -94.3kg Final
Points
Mika Meriläinen Hipko
Juho Sorvali GB Gym
197
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Armbar
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
198
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Tuomas Turunen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
199
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Esa Rintala Takado
200
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Jaakko Vilander Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
201
Men White Belts +100.5kg Final
Choke
Artur Pawlak Finnfighters Gym
Ville Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
202
Men Elite Open weight Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Janne Autio Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Juha Råman Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
203
Men Elite Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Greger Forsell Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tomi Kaarela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
204
Men Elite Open weight Quarter-final
Triangle
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
205
Men Elite Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Markus Pettinen Hipko
Joonas Kakko F4Sport
206
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Walkover
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tuomas Turunen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
207
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
208
Men Elite Open weight Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Janne Autio Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Greger Forsell Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
209
Men Elite Open weight Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joonas Kakko F4Sport
210
Men Blue Belts Open weight Final
Walkover
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
211
Men Elite Open weight Final
Points
Janne Autio Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu