1
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Joona Kivimäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
2
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Otto Turunen Ahjo Training Center
ex-Daniel Silevits Orion's Belt
3
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Aatu Valli Takado
Oskari Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
4
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
petteri eberhardt Takado
Patrick Loobas Ahjo Training Center
5
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Eemeli Vanhatupa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Musa Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
6
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Elo Ahjo Training Center
Aisla Lehtinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
7
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Oliver Tukiainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
8
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jennika Kivimäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Jarkko Kankaanpää Ahjo Training Center
9
2008-2007 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Otto Säynäjärvi Ahjo Training Center
Oliver Rehtonen Ahjo Training Center
10
2006-2005 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Luukas Järvinen Ahjo Training Center
Timofei Hinkonen Ahjo Training Center
11
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Sisu Hannula Total Center Lahti
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
12
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Tilta Lehtinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Otto Turunen Ahjo Training Center
13
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jemina Kaukonen Ahjo Training Center
Oskari Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
14
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jasmin Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Benjamin Elo Ahjo Training Center
15
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
petteri eberhardt Takado
16
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joona Veijalainen Ahjo Training Center
Eemeli Vanhatupa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
17
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Aleksi Elo Ahjo Training Center
18
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Injury
Oliver Tukiainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jarkko Kankaanpää Ahjo Training Center
19
2008-2007 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
Oliver Rehtonen Ahjo Training Center
20
2008-2007 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
Julius Wirlander Ahjo Training Center
21
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Final
Points
Joona Kivimäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
22
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Final
Points
ex-Daniel Silevits Orion's Belt
Otto Turunen Ahjo Training Center
23
2006-2005 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
Luukas Järvinen Ahjo Training Center
24
2006-2005 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
jonathan häkkinen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
25
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Oskari Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Benjamin Elo Ahjo Training Center
26
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
petteri eberhardt Takado
Eemeli Vanhatupa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
27
2006-2005 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Ivan Rogozin Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Jasper Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
28
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Aleksi Elo Ahjo Training Center
Oliver Tukiainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
29
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Jarkko Kankaanpää Ahjo Training Center
30
2008-2007 synt. 35+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Oliver Rehtonen Ahjo Training Center
Julius Wirlander Ahjo Training Center
31
2008-2007 synt. 35+ kg Final
Points
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
32
2004-2002 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Points
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
obs-Tuukka Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
33
2004-2002 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Points
Minja Lehtinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
34
2006-2005 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Timofei Hinkonen Ahjo Training Center
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
35
2006-2005 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Kristian Österberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
36
2006-2005 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Sebastian Bastman Ahjo Training Center
Muhammad Sakalov Sambo Helsinki
37
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Benjamin Elo Ahjo Training Center
Eemeli Vanhatupa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
38
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Final
Points
Oskari Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
petteri eberhardt Takado
39
2006-2005 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Pyry Tiainen Ahjo Training Center
Jasper Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
40
2004-2002 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Choke
Jimi Nyman Sisu Gym
Amir Pugoev Sambo Helsinki
41
2004-2002 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Points
Joni Pensala Ahjo Training Center
Milo Kinnunen Sisu Gym
42
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Sakari Tokola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Lauri Laiho Sisu Gym
43
2004-2002 synt. -47 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
Minja Lehtinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
44
2004-2002 synt. -47 kg Final
Points
obs-Tuukka Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
45
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
Ahti Hynynen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
46
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Toni Luhtalampi Combat Academy of Finland
Kasper Portin GB Gym
47
2006-2005 synt. -40 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Sebastian Bastman Ahjo Training Center
48
2006-2005 synt. -40 kg Final
Judges Decision
Kristian Österberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Muhammad Sakalov Sambo Helsinki
49
2006-2005 synt. +45 kg Final
Points
Ivan Rogozin Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Jasper Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
50
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Oliver Jokinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Tommi Holmström Helsingin Paini-Miehet
51
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Nikolai Kortelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
52
2004-2002 synt. +53 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Jimi Nyman Sisu Gym
Milo Kinnunen Sisu Gym
53
2004-2002 synt. +53 kg Final
Points
Amir Pugoev Sambo Helsinki
Joni Pensala Ahjo Training Center
54
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Pasi Ruotsalainen Ahjo Training Center
Lauri Laiho Sisu Gym
55
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Kasper Kahelin Ahjo Training Center
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
56
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Wilhelm Lindevall Takado
Tuukka Turunen Fight For Fun
57
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Matias Niva Ahjo Training Center
Kasper Portin GB Gym
58
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
The Tran Combat Society
Ville Härkö Lahden Gentai
59
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jarno Lukinmaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
60
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Miika Laiho Sali24
Olli Koho Ahjo Training Center
61
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Heikki Hesso Ahjo Training Center
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
62
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Triangle
Tommi Holmström Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Nikolai Kortelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
63
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Ankle Lock
Oliver Jokinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
64
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Sakari Tokola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Pasi Ruotsalainen Ahjo Training Center
65
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Henri Saarenpää Ahjo Training Center
Miika Laiho Sali24
66
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
67
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Nikolai Kortelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Oliver Jokinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
68
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Tuukka Turunen Fight For Fun
Heikki Hesso Ahjo Training Center
69
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Tommi Holmström Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Jarno Lukinmaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
70
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Olli Koho Ahjo Training Center
The Tran Combat Society
71
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Lauri Laiho Sisu Gym
Sami Evilä Ahjo Training Center
72
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Henri Hämäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
73
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
Wilhelm Lindevall Takado
74
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Matias Niva Ahjo Training Center
The Tran Combat Society
75
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Henri Saarenpää Ahjo Training Center
Jarno Lukinmaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
76
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Henri Hämäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sami Evilä Ahjo Training Center
77
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Miika Laiho Sali24
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
78
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Olli Koho Ahjo Training Center
Heikki Hesso Ahjo Training Center
79
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Miika Laiho Sali24
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
80
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Oliver Jokinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Heikki Hesso Ahjo Training Center
81
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Tommi Holmström Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Olli Koho Ahjo Training Center
82
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Injury
Sami Evilä Ahjo Training Center
Henri Hämäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
83
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Suvi-Maria Toivonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Anastasia Labudina Barreto Helsinki
84
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Hue Duong Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Tiia Tiainen Ahjo Training Center
85
Men White Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Wilhelm Lindevall Takado
Matias Niva Ahjo Training Center
86
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
The Tran Combat Society
87
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Jarno Lukinmaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Sami Evilä Ahjo Training Center
88
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Final
Judges Decision
Henri Saarenpää Ahjo Training Center
Henri Hämäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
89
Women White Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Janina Järvinen Ahjo Training Center
Tiia Nikunen BJJ Kouvola
90
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Kimura
Suvi-Maria Toivonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Tiia Tiainen Ahjo Training Center
91
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Hue Duong Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
92
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Americana
Janina Järvinen Ahjo Training Center
Tiia Nikunen BJJ Kouvola
93
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Miika Laiho Sali24
Oliver Jokinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
94
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Tommi Holmström Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Henri Hämäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
95
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Anastasia Labudina Barreto Helsinki
Tiia Tiainen Ahjo Training Center
96
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Final
Armbar
Suvi-Maria Toivonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Hue Duong Turun Ju-jutsuseura
97
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Mika Atti Barreto Helsinki
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
98
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
99
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
100
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Janina Järvinen Ahjo Training Center
101
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jenna Hyppönen BJJ Kouvola
102
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Walkover
Jenna Hyppönen BJJ Kouvola
Tiia Tiainen Ahjo Training Center
103
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Janina Järvinen Ahjo Training Center
104
Men White Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Points
Oliver Jokinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Tommi Holmström Helsingin Paini-Miehet
105
Men White Belts Open weight Final
Choke
Miika Laiho Sali24
Henri Hämäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
106
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Timonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
107
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Rando Heinvars MMA Vantaa
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym
108
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sami-Pekka Takaluoma Takado
Henri Poikolainen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
109
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Lauri Mattila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Joonas Lius Ahjo Training Center
110
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Arvi Luotonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
111
Women White Belts 69+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
112
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Points
Janina Järvinen Ahjo Training Center
Jenna Hyppönen BJJ Kouvola
113
Women White Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Walkover
Tiia Tiainen Ahjo Training Center
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
114
Women White Belts Open weight Final
Points
Jenna Hyppönen BJJ Kouvola
Janina Järvinen Ahjo Training Center
115
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
116
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Dick Söderholm Hilti Raasepori
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
117
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Aleksandr Gratschov Sisu Gym
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym
118
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Sami-Pekka Takaluoma Takado
119
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Tatu Petersen-Jessen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Lauri Mattila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
120
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
Harri Åström RNC Sport Club
121
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Ari Heinänen Ahjo Training Center
122
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Walkover
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Roni Nässling Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
123
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
124
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Dick Söderholm Hilti Raasepori
Aleksandr Gratschov Sisu Gym
125
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -82.3 kg Final
Armbar
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym
126
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Sami-Pekka Takaluoma Takado
Tatu Petersen-Jessen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
127
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -88.3 kg Final
Ankle Lock
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Lauri Mattila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
128
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Harri Åström RNC Sport Club
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
129
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts -94.3 kg Final
Collar Choke
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
Ari Heinänen Ahjo Training Center
130
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
131
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
Harri Åström RNC Sport Club
132
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Joonas Lius Ahjo Training Center
133
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight 16th-final
Wrist Lock
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
Henri Poikolainen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
134
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Sami-Pekka Takaluoma Takado
135
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight 16th-final
Armbar
Tatu Petersen-Jessen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym
136
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Ari Heinänen Ahjo Training Center
Rando Heinvars MMA Vantaa
137
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Roni Nässling Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Aleksandr Gratschov Sisu Gym
138
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
Harri Åström RNC Sport Club
139
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Henri Poikolainen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
140
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Armbar
Sami-Pekka Takaluoma Takado
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym
141
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Armbar
Ari Heinänen Ahjo Training Center
Roni Nässling Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
142
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
Henri Poikolainen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
143
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight Semi-final
Armbar
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym
Ari Heinänen Ahjo Training Center
144
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Henri Poikolainen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Ari Heinänen Ahjo Training Center
145
Men Blue/Purple/Brown Belts Open weight Final
Bow and Arrow
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
Markus Asell Finnfighters Gym