1
Men Junior White/Yellow/Orange/Green -34 kg Quarter-final
Points
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Antti Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
2
Men Junior White/Yellow/Orange/Green -54 kg Quarter-final
Injury
Jere Raumala combat society
3
Men Teen White/Yellow/Orange/Green -49 kg Quarter-final
Injury
Samuel Westerlund Finnfighters Gym
Eppu Riihelä Lahden Gentai
4
Men Teen White/Yellow/Orange/Green +69 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
5
Men Juvenile White/Blue -71 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Simo Penttilä Lahden Gentai
Toni Katava Heracles
6
Women Adult White/Blue -63 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Hanna Hirvonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Heli Siltala Jyväskylän Fight Club
7
Women Adult White/Blue -63 kg Semi-final
Points
Salla Ylistö MMA Vantaa
Nanna Saadi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
8
Women Adult White/Blue +63 kg Quarter-final
Points
Elina Tolonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Mille Pedersen Arte Suave - CheckMat
9
Women Adult Purple/Brown/Black -63 kg Final
Points
Patricia Kazimierczak Prana Jiu Jitsu (Alliance)
Outi Järvilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
10
Women Adult Purple/Brown/Black +63 kg Final
Walkover
Ida Hansson ArteSuave/CheckMat
Venla Luukkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
11
Men Senior over 40 years White/Blue -74 kg Final
Walkover
Tore Lasn 3D Treening
Timo Viinikainen Lahden Gentai
12
Men Senior over 40 years White/Blue -83 kg Final
Points
Sven Borgers Loop Jiu-Jitsu
jari hupli Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
13
Men Senior over 40 years White/Blue +92 kg Final
Points
Kari Uoti Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
carl husso Turun Ju-jutsuseura
14
Men Junior White/Yellow/Orange/Green -34 kg Semi-final
Points
Jani Laamanen Combat Society
Antti Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
15
Men Junior White/Yellow/Orange/Green -34 kg Semi-final
Walkover
henry viitala Combat Society
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
16
Men Junior White/Yellow/Orange/Green -54 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Maiken Halme GB Gym
17
Men Junior White/Yellow/Orange/Green -54 kg Semi-final
Injury
Oliver Alakörkkö Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Jeriko Keski-Korhonen Combat Society
18
Men Teen White/Yellow/Orange/Green -49 kg Semi-final
Points
Samuli Laakkonen Combat Society
Eppu Riihelä Lahden Gentai
19
Men Teen White/Yellow/Orange/Green -49 kg Semi-final
Points
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
eetu sopanen GB Gym
20
Men Teen White/Yellow/Orange/Green +69 kg Semi-final
Walkover
alex roos Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
21
Men Juvenile White/Blue -71 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Tuure Hakala RNC Sport Club
Toni Katava Heracles
22
Men Juvenile White/Blue -71 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Jim Hagström Takado
martin lietzen Heracles
23
Women Adult White/Blue -63 kg Final
Judges Decision
Hanna Hirvonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Nanna Saadi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
24
Women Adult White/Blue +63 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Inkeri Lehmusoksa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mille Pedersen Arte Suave - CheckMat
25
Women Adult White/Blue +63 kg Semi-final
Points
Pilvi Kuhanen Kushin-Kan ry
Eveliina Karelehto Finnfighters Gym
26
Men Adult White -65 kg Semi-final
Points
Joni Perkkilä Hipko
Joonas Koivula Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
27
Men Adult White -65 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Oleg Starodumov Finnfighters Gym
Jami Lehto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
28
Men Junior White/Yellow/Orange/Green -34 kg Final
Points
Jani Laamanen Combat Society
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
29
Men Adult White -74 kg 16th-final
Points
Heikki Nyman Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Jaan Igo MMA Vantaa
30
Men Adult White -74 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Kalle Vepsäläinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Vili Kiviluoma WFC Warriors
31
Men Adult White -83 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Ville Tunttunen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tomasz Nowak Loop Jiu-Jitsu
32
Men Adult White -83 kg 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Tomi Pitkänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jussi Tiainen NHB Iisalmi
33
Men Adult White -83 kg 16th-final
Points
Daniel Palacín Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Artem Ushakov Lion BJJ
34
Men Adult White -83 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Otso Markkanen MMA Rovaniemi
Juha-Matti Kariniemi MMA Rovaniemi
35
Men Adult White -83 kg 16th-final
Points
Tero Pesola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Keijo Mikluha Loop Jiu-Jitsu
36
Men Adult White -92 kg Quarter-final
Points
Marek Merisalu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Juho Henttonen Kushin-Kan
37
Men Adult White -92 kg Quarter-final
Points
Seppo Niemi Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
38
Men Adult White -92 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Juho Sorvali GB Gym
39
Men Adult White +92 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Paavola Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
40
Men Adult White +92 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Harri Niemi Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jani Gröhn Jyväskylän Fight Club
41
Men Adult White +92 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jeppe Hämäläinen Finnfighters Gym
Janne Kärhä MMA Imatra
42
Men Junior White/Yellow/Orange/Green -54 kg Final
Choke
Oliver Alakörkkö Loop Jiu-Jitsu
43
Men Teen White/Yellow/Orange/Green -49 kg Final
Points
Eppu Riihelä Lahden Gentai
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
44
Men Teen White/Yellow/Orange/Green +69 kg Final
Points
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
alex roos Loop Jiu-Jitsu
45
Men Juvenile White/Blue -71 kg Final
Lapel Choke
Toni Katava Heracles
Jim Hagström Takado
46
Women Adult White/Blue +63 kg Final
Points
Mille Pedersen Arte Suave - CheckMat
Eveliina Karelehto Finnfighters Gym
47
Men Adult White -65 kg Final
RNC
Joni Perkkilä Hipko
Jami Lehto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
48
Men Adult White -74 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Hesso Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Heikki Nyman Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
49
Men Adult White -74 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tuomas Soveri Kushin-kan
Zakhar Marzoev Lion Bjj
50
Men Adult White -74 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Pasi Hiltunen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Vili Kiviluoma WFC Warriors
51
Men Adult White -74 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Hans Hämäläinen Hipko
Nikke Voutilainen Total Center Lahti
52
Men Adult White -83 kg Quarter-final
Points
Miikka Selkämaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ville Tunttunen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
53
Men Adult White -83 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Jussi Tiainen NHB Iisalmi
Artem Ushakov Lion BJJ
54
Men Adult White -83 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ville Hyvönen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Juha-Matti Kariniemi MMA Rovaniemi
55
Men Adult White -83 kg Quarter-final
Points
Teemu Heikkilä Kushin-Kan ry
Tero Pesola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
56
Men Adult White -92 kg Semi-final
Points
Sauli Hyvärinen GB Gym
Marek Merisalu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
57
Men Adult White -92 kg Semi-final
Choke
Seppo Niemi Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
58
Men Adult Blue -65 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
emil nilsson Prana Jiu Jitsu
59
Men Adult Blue -65 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Alexander Höög Thomsen Prana Jiu Jitsu
Miikka Kauppinen NHB Iisalmi
60
Men Adult Blue -65 kg Quarter-final
Points
Toni Isomäki MMA Imatra
Tommi Koistinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
61
Men Adult Blue -74 kg 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Simo Vilmunen Takado
Toni Huotari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
62
Men Adult Blue -83 kg 16th-final
Points
Jussi Makela MMA Vantaa
Samuel Kantala Fightzone Stockholm / Checkmat
63
Men Adult Blue -83 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Jarno Salin Takado
Jukka Kärkkäinen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
64
Men Adult Blue -83 kg 16th-final
Choke
Ville Puuperä Pankration Gym
Lauri Pääkkö Sotkamon Tsuyoi
65
Men Adult Blue -83 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Kaspar Kraav Võimla SBG
Teemu Pajunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
66
Men Adult Blue -83 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Hermann Mäki Takado
Ville Niemelä BJJ Vaasa
67
Men Adult Blue -83 kg 16th-final
Points
Tuomas Vaskisalmi Barreto Helsinki
amir Jawad Fightzone-Stockholm/Checkmat
68
Men Adult Blue -83 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Joni Stenholm Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Antti Kajaste Takado
69
Men Adult Blue -83 kg 16th-final
Lock
Kari Vartiainen MMA Vantaa
Janne Sinersaari BJJ Kouvola
70
Men Adult White -74 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Joonas Hesso Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tuomas Soveri Kushin-kan
71
Men Adult White -74 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Vili Kiviluoma WFC Warriors
Nikke Voutilainen Total Center Lahti
72
Men Adult White -83 kg Semi-final
Points
Miikka Selkämaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Artem Ushakov Lion BJJ
73
Men Adult White -83 kg Semi-final
Points
Ville Hyvönen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Teemu Heikkilä Kushin-Kan ry
74
Men Adult White -92 kg Final
Armbar
Marek Merisalu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
75
Men Adult White +92 kg Semi-final
Points
Roope Savander Espoon Kehähait
Aleksi Paavola Loop Jiu-Jitsu
76
Men Adult White +92 kg Semi-final
Points
Jani Gröhn Jyväskylän Fight Club
Janne Kärhä MMA Imatra
77
Men Adult Blue -65 kg Semi-final
Choke
Marko Oikarainen MMA Rovaniemi
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
78
Men Adult Blue -65 kg Semi-final
DQ
Alexander Höög Thomsen Prana Jiu Jitsu
Tommi Koistinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
79
Men Adult Blue -74 kg 16th-final
Points
Mahdi Sadegh Fightzone Stockholm/Checkmat
Toni Huotari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
80
Men Adult Blue -74 kg 16th-final
Points
Tommi Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
81
Men Adult Blue -74 kg 16th-final
Points
Janne Kunnas GB Gym
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
82
Men Adult Blue -74 kg 16th-final
Points
Jyri Sääksjärvi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Ari Raunemaa F4Sport
83
Men Adult Blue -74 kg 16th-final
DQ
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jussi Repo Võimla SBGi
84
Men Adult Blue -74 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Teemu Laitinen Mikkelin Full Contact
Karri Jarva Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
85
Men Adult Blue -74 kg 16th-final
Points
Matias Timonen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
86
Men Adult Blue -74 kg 16th-final
Points
Douglas Machado Helsinki Martial Art Center
Max Lindblad Checkmat Prana JJ
87
Men Adult White -74 kg Final
Points
Tuomas Soveri Kushin-kan
Vili Kiviluoma WFC Warriors
88
Men Adult White -83 kg Final
Kimura
Miikka Selkämaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ville Hyvönen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
89
Men Adult White +92 kg Final
Points
Aleksi Paavola Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jani Gröhn Jyväskylän Fight Club
90
Men Adult Blue -74 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Toni Huotari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
91
Men Adult Blue -74 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ari Raunemaa F4Sport
92
Men Adult Blue -74 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Teemu Laitinen Mikkelin Full Contact
93
Men Adult Blue -74 kg Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
Max Lindblad Checkmat Prana JJ
94
Men Adult Blue -65 kg Final
Points
Marko Oikarainen MMA Rovaniemi
Alexander Höög Thomsen Prana Jiu Jitsu
95
Men Adult Blue -74 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Ari Raunemaa F4Sport
96
Men Adult Blue -74 kg Semi-final
Points
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Max Lindblad Checkmat Prana JJ
97
Men Adult Blue -92 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Pekka Peltola rocha goldteam
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
98
Men Adult Blue -92 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Henri Laamanen Hipko
Olli Varje Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
99
Men Adult Blue -92 kg 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Maxim Vorobyev Lion BJJ
Danny Fallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
100
Men Adult Blue -92 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Tony Jonsson Gracie Barra, Umeå
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
101
Men Adult Blue -92 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Tommy Turunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Toni Lepistö Espoon Kehähait
102
Men Adult Blue -92 kg 16th-final
RNC
Vesa Lindén F4Sport
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
103
Men Adult Blue -92 kg 16th-final
Points
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Teemu Koivisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
104
Men Adult Blue +92 kg 16th-final
Points
Sami Hemmo Rocha Gold Team
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
105
Men Adult Purple -65 kg Final
Points
Tuomas Pakkanen Pankration Gym
Lasse Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
106
Men Adult Blue -83 kg Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Samuel Kantala Fightzone Stockholm / Checkmat
Jukka Kärkkäinen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
107
Men Adult Blue -83 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lauri Pääkkö Sotkamon Tsuyoi
Teemu Pajunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
108
Men Adult Blue -83 kg Quarter-final
DQ
Ville Niemelä BJJ Vaasa
amir Jawad Fightzone-Stockholm/Checkmat
109
Men Adult Blue -83 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joni Stenholm Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Kari Vartiainen MMA Vantaa
110
Men Adult Blue -74 kg Final
Points
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Max Lindblad Checkmat Prana JJ
111
Men Adult Blue -83 kg Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Samuel Kantala Fightzone Stockholm / Checkmat
Lauri Pääkkö Sotkamon Tsuyoi
112
Men Adult Blue -83 kg Semi-final
Points
amir Jawad Fightzone-Stockholm/Checkmat
Kari Vartiainen MMA Vantaa
113
Men Adult Blue -92 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Niko Lindholm GB Gym
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
114
Men Adult Blue -92 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Olli Varje Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Danny Fallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
115
Men Adult Blue -92 kg Quarter-final
Points
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Toni Lepistö Espoon Kehähait
116
Men Adult Blue -92 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vesa Lindén F4Sport
Teemu Koivisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
117
Men Adult Blue +92 kg Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Ville Saari Total Center Lahti
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
118
Men Adult Blue +92 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tomi Koivisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ilmari Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
119
Men Adult Blue +92 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juha Karvinen MMA Vantaa
Esa Rintala Takado
120
Men Adult Blue +92 kg Quarter-final
Points
Miro Holopainen Hipko
Lasgush Kqiku Loop Jiu-Jitsu
121
Men Adult Purple -74 kg Quarter-final
Points
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Sakari Räsänen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
122
Men Adult Purple -74 kg Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Amir Albazi Fightzone-Stockholm/Checkmat
Jyri Kakko Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
123
Men Adult Purple -74 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Sami Narikka Combat Society
Jorgen Matsi VÕIMLA (SBGi)
124
Men Adult Purple -74 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ekke Leinonen Kushin-Kan ry
Aleksi Tolin MMA Vantaa
125
Men Adult Blue -83 kg Final
Walkover
Samuel Kantala Fightzone Stockholm / Checkmat
amir Jawad Fightzone-Stockholm/Checkmat
126
Men Adult Purple -83 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Jarkko Hanninen RNC Sport Club
Ville Heikkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
127
Men Adult Purple -92 kg Semi-final
Choke
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
Andreas Gustafsson JJK Samurai Team Dynamix
128
Men Adult Purple -92 kg Semi-final
Points
Antti Karpakka Fighters' House Savonlinna
Juha Käki DOJO ry.
129
Men Adult Purple +92 kg Semi-final
Points
Heikki Kekäläinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Toni Haanpää Hipko
130
Men Adult Brown/Black -83 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
David Dotzsky Prana jiu jitsu
Martin Aedma Function X Jiu Jitsu
131
Men Adult Brown/Black -92 kg Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Teo Viitala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Martin Lavin Fight Zone Stockholm Checkmat
132
Men Adult Brown/Black +92 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Henri Prinz WFC Warriors
Markus Pettinen Hipko
133
Men Adult Brown/Black +92 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Oscar Eklöf Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Janne Autio Loop Jiu-Jitsu
134
Men Adult Blue -92 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Olli Varje Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
135
Men Adult Blue -92 kg Semi-final
Choke
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Teemu Koivisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
136
Men Adult Blue +92 kg Semi-final
Points
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Ilmari Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
137
Men Adult Blue +92 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Esa Rintala Takado
Lasgush Kqiku Loop Jiu-Jitsu
138
Men Adult Blue -92 kg Final
Points
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
139
Men Adult Purple -74 kg Semi-final
RNC
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Jyri Kakko Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
140
Men Adult Purple -74 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Sami Narikka Combat Society
Ekke Leinonen Kushin-Kan ry
141
Men Adult Blue +92 kg Final
Walkover
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Esa Rintala Takado
142
Men Adult Purple -74 kg Final
Injury
Jyri Kakko Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ekke Leinonen Kushin-Kan ry
143
Men Adult Purple -83 kg Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Samu Hämäläinen BJJ Kouvola
Jarkko Hanninen RNC Sport Club
144
Men Adult Purple -83 kg Semi-final
Points
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Alexander Musi Wennergren Fightzone Stockholm - Checkmat
145
Men Adult Purple -83 kg Final
Armbar
Jarkko Hanninen RNC Sport Club
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
146
Men Adult Purple -92 kg Final
Points
Andreas Gustafsson JJK Samurai Team Dynamix
Juha Käki DOJO ry.
147
Men Adult Purple +92 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Hannu Karjalainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Heikki Kekäläinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
148
Men Adult Purple +92 kg Final
Points
Toni Haanpää Hipko
Hannu Karjalainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
149
Men Adult Brown/Black -83 kg Semi-final
Points
Raimo Posti Total Center Lahti
Martin Aedma Function X Jiu Jitsu
150
Men Adult Brown/Black -83 kg Semi-final
Points
Saku Burke RNC Sport Club
Casey Jones SBG
151
Men Adult Brown/Black -83 kg Final
Points
Martin Aedma Function X Jiu Jitsu
Casey Jones SBG
152
Men Adult Brown/Black -92 kg Semi-final
RNC
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Teo Viitala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
153
Men Adult Brown/Black -92 kg Final
Points
Martin Lavin Fight Zone Stockholm Checkmat
Tero Pyylampi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
154
Men Adult Brown/Black +92 kg Final
Choke
Markus Pettinen Hipko
Janne Autio Loop Jiu-Jitsu
155
Women Adult White/Blue Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Hanna Hirvonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Eveliina Karelehto Finnfighters Gym
156
Women Adult White/Blue Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Inkeri Lehmusoksa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Pilvi Kuhanen Kushin-Kan ry
157
Women Adult White/Blue Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Elina Tolonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Nanna Saadi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
158
Women Adult Purple/Brown/Black Open weight Final
Points
Venla Luukkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Patricia Kazimierczak Prana Jiu Jitsu (Alliance)
159
Men Senior over 40 years White/Blue Open weight Final
Walkover
Sven Borgers Loop Jiu-Jitsu
carl husso Turun Ju-jutsuseura
160
Men Adult White Open weight 32nd-final
Armbar
Seppo Niemi Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Ville Hyvönen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
161
Men Adult White Open weight 32nd-final
Lapel Choke
Juho Sorvali GB Gym
Miikka Selkämaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
162
Men Adult White Open weight 32nd-final
Armbar
Joonas Koivula Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Heikki Nyman Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
163
Men Blue Open weight Light 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Marko Oikarainen MMA Rovaniemi
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
164
Men Blue Open weight Light 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Riku Forsell Pankration Gym
165
Men Blue Open weight Light 16th-final
Points
Alexander Höög Thomsen Prana Jiu Jitsu
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
166
Men Blue Open weight Heavy 16th-final
Choke
Samuel Kantala Fightzone Stockholm / Checkmat
Esa Rintala Takado
167
Men Blue Open weight Heavy 16th-final
Points
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Toni Lepistö Espoon Kehähait
168
Men Blue Open weight Heavy 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Ville Saari Total Center Lahti
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
169
Men Blue Open weight Heavy 16th-final
Triangle
Niko Lindholm GB Gym
Teemu Pajunen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
170
Men Blue Open weight Heavy 16th-final
Points
Tomi Koivisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Olli Varje Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
171
Men Blue Open weight Heavy 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
amir Jawad Fightzone-Stockholm/Checkmat
172
Women Adult White/Blue Open weight Semi-final
Judges Decision
Mille Pedersen Arte Suave - CheckMat
Eveliina Karelehto Finnfighters Gym
173
Women Adult White/Blue Open weight Semi-final
Points
Pilvi Kuhanen Kushin-Kan ry
Nanna Saadi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
174
Men Adult White Open weight 16th-final
RNC
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Seppo Niemi Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
175
Men Adult White Open weight 16th-final
Points
Janne Kärhä MMA Imatra
Vili Kiviluoma WFC Warriors
176
Men Adult White Open weight 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Nikke Voutilainen Total Center Lahti
Roope Savander Espoon Kehähait
177
Men Adult White Open weight 16th-final
Kimura
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
Jani Gröhn Jyväskylän Fight Club
178
Men Adult White Open weight 16th-final
Points
Sauli Hyvärinen GB Gym
Juho Sorvali GB Gym
179
Men Adult White Open weight 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Juha-Matti Kariniemi MMA Rovaniemi
Pasi Hiltunen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
180
Men Adult White Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joonas Koivula Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
181
Men Adult White Open weight 16th-final
Points
Marek Merisalu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tero Pesola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
182
Men Blue Open weight Light Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
183
Men Blue Open weight Light Quarter-final
RNC
Toni Isomäki MMA Imatra
Teemu Laitinen Mikkelin Full Contact
184
Men Blue Open weight Light Quarter-final
Points
Max Lindblad Checkmat Prana JJ
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
185
Men Blue Open weight Light Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Tommi Koistinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
186
Women Adult White/Blue Open weight Final
Walkover
Eveliina Karelehto Finnfighters Gym
Nanna Saadi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
187
Men Blue Open weight Light Semi-final
Choke
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Teemu Laitinen Mikkelin Full Contact
188
Men Blue Open weight Light Semi-final
DQ
Max Lindblad Checkmat Prana JJ
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
189
Men Adult Purple Open weight 16th-final
Points
Alexander Musi Wennergren Fightzone Stockholm - Checkmat
Antti Karpakka Fighters' House Savonlinna
190
Men Adult Purple Open weight 16th-final
Triangle
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
191
Men Adult White Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Janne Kärhä MMA Imatra
192
Men Adult White Open weight Quarter-final
RNC
Roope Savander Espoon Kehähait
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
193
Men Adult White Open weight Quarter-final
Triangle
Juho Sorvali GB Gym
Juha-Matti Kariniemi MMA Rovaniemi
194
Men Adult White Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Marek Merisalu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
195
Men Adult Brown/Black Open weight Semi-final
Points
Casey Jones SBG
Janne Autio Loop Jiu-Jitsu
196
Men Adult Brown/Black Open weight Semi-final
Points
Raimo Posti Total Center Lahti
Martin Lavin Fight Zone Stockholm Checkmat
197
Men Blue Open weight Heavy Quarter-final
Points
Ilmari Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Esa Rintala Takado
198
Men Blue Open weight Heavy Quarter-final
Walkover
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
199
Men Blue Open weight Heavy Quarter-final
Points
Ville Niemelä BJJ Vaasa
Niko Lindholm GB Gym
200
Men Blue Open weight Heavy Quarter-final
Points
Tomi Koivisto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
201
Men Adult White Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Roope Savander Espoon Kehähait
202
Men Adult White Open weight Semi-final
Points
Juho Sorvali GB Gym
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
203
Men Blue Open weight Heavy Semi-final
Triangle
Ilmari Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
204
Men Blue Open weight Heavy Semi-final
Choke
Ville Niemelä BJJ Vaasa
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
205
Men Adult White Open weight Final
Judges Decision
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
206
Men Adult Purple Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Andreas Gustafsson JJK Samurai Team Dynamix
Alexander Musi Wennergren Fightzone Stockholm - Checkmat
207
Men Adult Purple Open weight Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Hannu Karjalainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Samu Hämäläinen BJJ Kouvola
208
Men Adult Purple Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Ville Heikkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
209
Men Adult Purple Open weight Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Amir Albazi Fightzone-Stockholm/Checkmat
Ekke Leinonen Kushin-Kan ry
210
Men Blue Open weight Light Final
Points
Tomi Juopperi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Max Lindblad Checkmat Prana JJ
211
Men Adult Purple Open weight Semi-final
Points
Alexander Musi Wennergren Fightzone Stockholm - Checkmat
Hannu Karjalainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
212
Men Adult Purple Open weight Semi-final
Walkover
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ekke Leinonen Kushin-Kan ry
213
Men Blue Open weight Heavy Final
Walkover
Harri Wallenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Risto Vesanto Loop Jiu-Jitsu
214
Men Adult Purple Open weight Final
Lapel Choke
Hannu Karjalainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Hannu Soveri Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
215
Men Adult Brown/Black Open weight Final
Points
Janne Autio Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Martin Lavin Fight Zone Stockholm Checkmat