1
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Panu Ahonen Sotkamon Tsuyoi
Alec Lindblom Sotkamon Tsuyoi
2
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Joona Kivimäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
roope nuorala Vieskan Voima
3
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Quarter-final
jaajo helanen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jaroslav Kolotov Costa Estima
4
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Quarter-final
Noah Fono CFO Grappling Team
Arsenii Kolotov Costa Estima
5
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Vikke Klemetti Sotkamon Tsuyoi
Tatu Siipola viitasaari boxing club
6
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Peppi Aho Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ira Kuukkanen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
7
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Otto Riekkinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Eetu Ruotsalainen Sotkamon Tsuyoi
8
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Jarkko Kuukkanen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Samu Viskari Vieskan Voima
9
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
eetu nuorala Vieskan Voima
Fighter from the fight number 1
10
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Reko Härkönen CFO Grappling Team
Niilo Kautonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
11
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Aatu Kemppainen Sotkamon Tsuyoi
Fighter from the fight number 2
12
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Jerry Heikkinen Sotkamon Tsuyoi
Eeli Manninen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
13
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Semi-final
Viljami Husso Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Fighter from the fight number 3
14
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Semi-final
Luca Lindblom Sotkamon Tsuyoi
Fighter from the fight number 4
15
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Elias Manninen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 5
16
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Eero Seppänen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Atte Takanen Vieskan Voima
17
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Jennika Kivimäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Fighter from the fight number 6
18
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 7
Fighter from the fight number 8
19
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 9
Fighter from the fight number 10
20
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 11
Fighter from the fight number 12
21
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 13
Fighter from the fight number 14
22
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 13
Fighter from the fight number 14
23
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 15
Fighter from the fight number 16
24
2008-2007 synt. -30 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 15
Fighter from the fight number 16
25
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 17
Fighter from the fight number 18
26
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 17
Fighter from the fight number 18
27
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 19
Fighter from the fight number 20
28
2009 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 19
Fighter from the fight number 20
29
2008-2007 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Roman Gavrish Costa Estima
Leevi Turunen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
30
2008-2007 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Danil Lykov Costa Estima
Ossi Ruottinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
31
2006-2005 synt. -35 Quarter-final
Nea Tuikka Sotkamon Tsuyoi
Luukas Järvinen Ahjo Training Center
32
2006-2005 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Jesper Julin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Niilo Mäkinen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
33
2006-2005 synt. +45 kg 16th-final
Asko Nikula Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Hilla Järviö Oulun Kamppailuklubi
34
2004-2003 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Tuisku Jauhiainen Sotkamon Tsuyoi
Sonja Schroderus Lahden Gentai
35
2004-2003 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Ivan Ivanov Costa Estima
Pyry Jauhiainen Sotkamon Tsuyoi
36
2004-2003 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Olli Koskiniemi Sotkamon Tsuyoi
37
2004-2003 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Joni Keränen Sotkamon Tsuyoi
Mark Korshunov Costa Estima
38
2008-2007 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Hermanni Sarja Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 29
39
2008-2007 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
jeriko helanen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 30
40
2006-2005 synt. -35 Semi-final
Jade Heikkinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Fighter from the fight number 31
41
2006-2005 synt. -35 Semi-final
Samuli Härkönen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Miro paananen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
42
2006-2005 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Eelis Rajala Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Fighter from the fight number 32
43
2006-2005 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Isla Fono Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Toivo Mäkinen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
44
2006-2005 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Pavel Kokorin Costa Estima
Fighter from the fight number 33
45
2006-2005 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Jerry Niskanen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Sofi Fono CFO Grappling Team
46
2006-2005 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Kirill Salikov Costa Estima
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
47
2006-2005 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Riku Herranen Sotkamon Tsuyoi
Olli Nikula Oulun Kamppailuklubi
48
2008-2007 synt. 35+ kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 38
Fighter from the fight number 39
49
2008-2007 synt. 35+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 38
Fighter from the fight number 39
50
2006-2005 synt. -35 Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 40
Fighter from the fight number 41
51
2006-2005 synt. -35 Final
Fighter from the fight number 40
Fighter from the fight number 41
52
2006-2005 synt. -40 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 42
Fighter from the fight number 43
53
2006-2005 synt. -40 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 42
Fighter from the fight number 43
54
2006-2005 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 44
Fighter from the fight number 45
55
2006-2005 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 46
Fighter from the fight number 47
56
2004-2003 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 34
Fighter from the fight number 35
57
2004-2003 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 36
Fighter from the fight number 37
58
2004-2003 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Martti Härkönen CFO Grappling Team
Mikael Sakko Oulun Kamppailuklubi
59
2004-2003 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Leevi Veikkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Konsta Kaarre Oulun Kamppailuklubi
60
2004-2003 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Pyry Kiviluoma Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Niko Kananen Sotkamon Tsuyoi
61
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts -82.3 Quarter-final
Petri Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ville Niskanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
62
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts -82.3 Quarter-final
Olli-Pekka Puisto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Niko Rotko Skeletor Wrestling
63
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts -82.3 Quarter-final
Antti Kautonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Samuel Onnela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
64
2006-2005 synt. +45 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 54
Fighter from the fight number 55
65
2006-2005 synt. +45 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 54
Fighter from the fight number 55
66
2004-2003 synt. -47 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 56
Fighter from the fight number 57
67
2004-2003 synt. -47 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 56
Fighter from the fight number 57
68
2004-2003 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Jesse Ruottinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 58
69
2004-2003 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 59
Fighter from the fight number 60
70
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts -82.3 Semi-final
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 61
71
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts -82.3 Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 62
Fighter from the fight number 63
72
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts +100.5 Quarter-final
Ilkka Haverinen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Ilari Peuraniemi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
73
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts +100.5 Quarter-final
Juha Kotilainen Finnfighters Gym
Niko Keinänen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
74
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts +100.5 Quarter-final
Jussi Kariniemi MMA Rovaniemi
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
75
Women White Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Riikka Mäkelä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Suvi Åhlgrén MMA Joensuu
76
Women White Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Nana Kela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Johanna Toivanen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
77
2004-2003 synt. +53 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 68
Fighter from the fight number 69
78
2004-2003 synt. +53 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 68
Fighter from the fight number 69
79
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts -82.3 Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 70
Fighter from the fight number 71
80
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts -82.3 Final
Fighter from the fight number 70
Fighter from the fight number 71
81
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts +100.5 Semi-final
Atte Sipola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 72
82
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts +100.5 Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 73
Fighter from the fight number 74
83
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Hanna Launonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 75
84
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Noora Åhlgrén MMA Joensuu
Fighter from the fight number 76
85
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Tiia-Mari Herva Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Anni Kolari Jyväskylän Fight Club
86
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Ulla Murisoja Tornion Jujutsuseura
Hanna Heikkilä Function X Jiu Jitsu
87
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Sami Sorjonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Samuli Suomela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
88
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jere Suomalainen MMA Joensuu
89
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts +100.5 Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 81
Fighter from the fight number 82
90
Men Purple/Brown/Black belts +100.5 Final
Fighter from the fight number 81
Fighter from the fight number 82
91
Women White Belts 69+ kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 83
Fighter from the fight number 84
92
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 83
Fighter from the fight number 84
93
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 85
Fighter from the fight number 86
94
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 85
Fighter from the fight number 86
95
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Denis Lamchenko Costa Estima bjj
Fighter from the fight number 87
96
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Tino Korpela Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
97
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Jarno Levonperä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 88
98
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Niko Aikonen MMA Joensuu
99
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Miika Vauhkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jani Maijala MMA Rovaniemi
100
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Kimmo Rotko Skeletor Wrestling
Niko Gallenius Vieskan Voima
101
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Panu Hörkkö Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
102
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Marko Härkönen CFO Grappling Team
Marko Rinne-Kanto MMA Rovaniemi
103
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Ossi Pentti Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Pentti Nuorala Vieskan Voima
104
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 95
Fighter from the fight number 96
105
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 95
Fighter from the fight number 96
106
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 97
Fighter from the fight number 98
107
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 97
Fighter from the fight number 98
108
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Lauri Rossinen Mma Joensuu
Fighter from the fight number 99
109
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Jani Kuukkanen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Alexander Kyllönen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
110
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Sami Mappes Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 100
111
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Heikki Nyman Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Ville Matikainen MMA Joensuu
112
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Jussi Turunen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Fighter from the fight number 101
113
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Pauli Takanen Vieskan Voima
Petrus Haverinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
114
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 102
Fighter from the fight number 103
115
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 102
Fighter from the fight number 103
116
Men White Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Kassius Kinnunen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
jani röytiö Vieskan Voima
117
Men White Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Tuomas Lappalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Adlan Kurakaev Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
118
Men White Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Eemeli Alahuhta CFO Grappling Team
Antti-Kalle Karasti MMA Rovaniemi
119
Men White Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Karim Ahmadi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
120
Men White Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Max Zerkin Costa Estima BJJ
Joni Manninen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
121
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 108
Fighter from the fight number 109
122
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 110
Fighter from the fight number 111
123
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 112
Fighter from the fight number 113
124
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 112
Fighter from the fight number 113
125
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Emil Juntunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Fighter from the fight number 116
126
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 117
Fighter from the fight number 118
127
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Arto Kallunki Vieskan Voima
Fighter from the fight number 119
128
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Nuutti Lind MMA Rovaniemi
Fighter from the fight number 120
129
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 121
Fighter from the fight number 122
130
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 121
Fighter from the fight number 122
131
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
Roope Mönkölä Jyväskylän Fight Club
132
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Miika Lohtander Sport academy no.1
Joonas Kelloniemi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
133
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Iiro Panula Skeletor Wrestling
Mikko Kilpeläinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
134
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Jaakko Pöyhönen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Visa-Matti Kuitunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
135
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 125
Fighter from the fight number 126
136
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 127
Fighter from the fight number 128
137
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Juho Kaisanlahti Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Antti Jokinen Vieskan Voima
138
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
matias kuitunen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Toni Bertlin MMA Joensuu
139
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Alexandr Sbrodov Costa Estima
Tuomas Anttila Vieskan Voima
140
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Juho Kivimäki Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Alexey Kobzov Costa Estima BJJ
141
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 131
Fighter from the fight number 132
142
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 133
Fighter from the fight number 134
143
Men White Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 135
Fighter from the fight number 136
144
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 135
Fighter from the fight number 136
145
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Juha Vuorinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Fighter from the fight number 137
146
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Khai Phan Defence & Fight Club Heracles Valkeakoski
Ville Heikkinen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
147
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
Fighter from the fight number 138
148
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Lassi Lääveri Jyväskylän Fight Club
Juuso Lahtela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
149
Men White Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 141
Fighter from the fight number 142
150
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 141
Fighter from the fight number 142
151
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 139
Fighter from the fight number 140
152
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 139
Fighter from the fight number 140
153
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Juha-Matti Visuri Vieskan Voima
Mikko Muranen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
154
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Henri Hämäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tuukka Hyttinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
155
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Kalle Keränen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ivan Kanash Costa Estima
156
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Juha Aho Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mika Nikula Oulun Kamppailuklubi
157
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 145
Fighter from the fight number 146
158
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 147
Fighter from the fight number 148
159
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 153
Fighter from the fight number 154
160
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 155
Fighter from the fight number 156
161
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 157
Fighter from the fight number 158
162
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 157
Fighter from the fight number 158
163
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 159
Fighter from the fight number 160
164
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 159
Fighter from the fight number 160