1
Juniorit -96 ja -95 syntyneet -64kg Semi-final
Walkover
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jarno Ylitalo Sali24
2
Juniorit -96 ja -95 syntyneet -64kg Semi-final
Points
Tobias Olenius Loop Martial Arts
Väinö Märkälä Pankration Gym
3
Juniorit -96 ja -95 syntyneet -74kg Quarter-final
Americana
Anniina Turja Finnfighters Gym
Santeri Kovanen Pankration Gym
4
Juniorit -96 ja -95 syntyneet +74kg Semi-final
Points
Isto Rokka Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
5
Women White Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Points
Suvi Telivuo Hipko
Susanna Nikkanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
6
Juniorit -96 ja -95 syntyneet -64kg Final
Triangle
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Väinö Märkälä Pankration Gym
7
Juniorit -96 ja -95 syntyneet -74kg Semi-final
Points
Aaron Gerdt Takado
Santeri Kovanen Pankration Gym
8
Juniorit -96 ja -95 syntyneet -74kg Semi-final
Choke
Jim Hagström Takado
Jonne Kivistö Pankration Gym
9
Juniorit -96 ja -95 syntyneet +74kg Semi-final
Points
Jami Merenmies Sali24
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
10
Women White Belts +64kg Semi-final
Katja Piiponniemi Lahden Gentai
Maria Tarvas MMA Vantaa
11
Women White Belts +64kg Semi-final
Kimura
Kirsi Turunen Helsingin itsepuolustuskoulu
Johanna Loukas RNC Sport Club
12
Juniorit -96 ja -95 syntyneet -74kg Final
Choke
Aaron Gerdt Takado
Jim Hagström Takado
13
Juniorit -96 ja -95 syntyneet +74kg Final
Points
Isto Rokka Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
14
Women White Belts -64kg Semi-final
Triangle
Laura Korhonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Susanna Nikkanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
15
Women White Belts -64kg Semi-final
Points
Salla Ylistö MMA Vantaa
Johanna Nykopp Sports Academy No.1
16
Men White Belts -64kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Joonas Koivula Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Joni Perkkilä Hipko
17
Men White Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Ville Isokoski Lahden Gentai
Niko Nyman MMA Vantaa
18
Men White Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Ville Niskakoski Kushin-Kan
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
19
Men White Belts -70kg Quarter-final
Choke
Juho Kuisma GB Gym
alex roos Loop Jiu-Jitsu
20
Women White Belts -64kg Final
Points
Susanna Nikkanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Salla Ylistö MMA Vantaa
21
Women White Belts +64kg Final
Points
Fighter from the fight number 10
Kirsi Turunen Helsingin itsepuolustuskoulu
22
Men White Belts -64kg Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Joni Perkkilä Hipko
23
Men White Belts -64kg Semi-final
Triangle
Oleg Starodumov Finnfighters Gym
Lauri Nurminen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
24
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Ville Hyvönen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
25
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Sakari Vihervirta Action Sport Center
Samuli Rajalahti Sali24
26
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Choke
Jukka Ikonen MMA Vantaa
Aleksi Kuokkanen GB Gym Helsinki
27
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Choke
Pasi Hiltunen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Jaan Igo MMA Vantaa
28
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Walkover
Jouni Ollikainen Finnfighters Gym
Antti Kaipainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
29
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Americana
Max Lönn Crest - Professional Fighting Center
miikka Lindfors Takado
30
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Armbar
Markus Latva-Aho Hava ry
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
31
Men White Belts -76kg 16th-final
Points
Jari Kurkela Jyväskylän Fight Club
Samu Seppälä Sali24
32
Men White Belts -64kg Final
Points
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Lauri Nurminen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
33
Men White Belts -70kg Semi-final
Kimura
Linh Kuivanen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Niko Nyman MMA Vantaa
34
Men White Belts -70kg Semi-final
Americana
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Juho Kuisma GB Gym
35
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Ville Hyvönen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Sakari Vihervirta Action Sport Center
36
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Jukka Ikonen MMA Vantaa
Jaan Igo MMA Vantaa
37
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Points
Jouni Ollikainen Finnfighters Gym
miikka Lindfors Takado
38
Men White Belts -76kg Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
Samu Seppälä Sali24
39
Men White Belts -70kg Final
Lapel Choke
Linh Kuivanen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
40
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Matias Luukkanen GB gym
Ville Tunttunen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
41
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Jami Kinnunen RNC Sport Club
Eemeli Kotamäki Action Sport Center
42
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Timo Heikkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jussi Roito Sali24
43
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Lapel Choke
Markus Lönnqvist MMA Vantaa
Antti Kalliokoski Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
44
Men White Belts -82.3kg 16th-final
Points
Tero Pesola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Topi Törmä Finnfighters Gym
45
Men White Belts -76kg Semi-final
Points
Ville Hyvönen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jaan Igo MMA Vantaa
46
Men White Belts -76kg Semi-final
Choke
miikka Lindfors Takado
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
47
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Joona Saarinen Grappling Team Pori
Matias Luukkanen GB gym
48
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Eemeli Kotamäki Action Sport Center
Jussi Roito Sali24
49
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Pekka Väliniemi Finnfighters Gym
Markus Lönnqvist MMA Vantaa
50
Men White Belts -82.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jari Peiponen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Topi Törmä Finnfighters Gym
51
Men White Belts -76kg Final
Points
Ville Hyvönen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
52
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Armbar
Niklas Kiema Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Sami Pesonen Savate Club
53
Men White Belts -88.3kg 16th-final
Points
Pete Saarikko Sali24
Timi Passi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
54
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Choke
Matias Luukkanen GB gym
Jussi Roito Sali24
55
Men White Belts -82.3kg Semi-final
Points
Markus Lönnqvist MMA Vantaa
Topi Törmä Finnfighters Gym
56
Men White Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Kimura
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
dan koivulaakso Hipko
57
Men White Belts -94.3kg Semi-final
Points
Tero Tuomala-Greijula BJJ Kouvola
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
58
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Juho Murto Sali24
Niklas Kiema Loop Jiu-Jitsu
59
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Seppo Halinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Semi Salo Grappling Team Pori
60
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Mutanen Hipko
Pete Saarikko Sali24
61
Men White Belts -88.3kg Quarter-final
Choke
Lauri Sirola Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Petri Saarentaus Crest - Professional Fighting Center
62
Men White Belts -82.3kg Final
Points
Jussi Roito Sali24
Markus Lönnqvist MMA Vantaa
63
Men White Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Points
Juho Murto Sali24
Semi Salo Grappling Team Pori
64
Men White Belts -88.3kg Semi-final
Points
Pete Saarikko Sali24
Lauri Sirola Loop Jiu-Jitsu
65
Men White Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Points
Toni Aaltonen Forssan Kamppailijat
Jeppe Hämäläinen Finnfighters Gym
66
Men White Belts -100.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Vesa Marjoniemi Hipko
Juha-Pekka Manninen MMA Vantaa
67
Men White Belts +100.5kg Quarter-final
Choke
Artur Pawlak Finnfighters Gym
Jukka Virtanen RNC Sport Club
68
Men White Belts -88.3kg Final
Armbar
Juho Murto Sali24
Pete Saarikko Sali24
69
Men White Belts -94.3kg Final
Choke
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
Niklas af Enehielm GB Gym
70
Men White Belts -100.5kg Final
Kimura
Toni Aaltonen Forssan Kamppailijat
Juha-Pekka Manninen MMA Vantaa
71
Men White Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Choke
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jukka Virtanen RNC Sport Club
72
Men White Belts +100.5kg Semi-final
Points
Sampo Holm Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Marko Partanen Sports Academy No.1
73
Men White Belts +100.5kg Final
Points
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sampo Holm Loop Jiu-Jitsu
74
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Jaan Igo MMA Vantaa
Lauri Sirola Loop Jiu-Jitsu
75
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Injury
Tero Tuomala-Greijula BJJ Kouvola
Timi Passi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
76
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Juha-Pekka Manninen MMA Vantaa
Sampo Holm Loop Jiu-Jitsu
77
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Murto Sali24
78
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
alex roos Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Pasi Hiltunen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
79
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Choke
Oleg Starodumov Finnfighters Gym
Jaan Igo MMA Vantaa
80
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Triangle
Timi Passi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Juha-Pekka Manninen MMA Vantaa
81
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Tero Pesola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
82
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Americana
Petri Saarentaus Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Pasi Hiltunen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
83
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Jaan Igo MMA Vantaa
Juha-Pekka Manninen MMA Vantaa
84
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Petri Saarentaus Crest - Professional Fighting Center
85
Men White Belts Open weight Final
Choke
Jaan Igo MMA Vantaa
Arttu Veijanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team