1
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Emmi Mehamedi Sisu Gym
Kia Rinta-jaskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
2
Men White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Eerik Norvio GB Gym
3
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Max Hynninen Barreto Helsinki
Otto Haapa-aho Monkey Grip
4
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Leevi Puikkonen Barreto Helsinki
5
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Imran Amagov Barreto Helsinki
Santtu Heikkinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
6
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
Otto Espo Barreto Helsinki
7
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Simo Friman Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Janne Lipiäinen Barreto Helsinki
8
Women White Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Oona Vorimo Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Elisa Vaittinen Giudici Team
9
Women White Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Venla Nivala Hipko
Katariina Koski Sisu Gym
10
Women White Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Venla Eronen Barreto Helsinki
Anne-Mari Isoaho Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
11
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Ines Linnakoski Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Emmi Mehamedi Sisu Gym
12
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Petra Ikonen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Anastasia Labudina Barreto Helsinki
13
Men White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Eerik Norvio GB Gym
14
Men White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Esa Vähäjylkkä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Riku Antikainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
15
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Choke
Otto Haapa-aho Monkey Grip
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
16
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Santtu Heikkinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
17
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Jani Meriläinen MMA Team 300
Simo Friman Loop Jiu-Jitsu
18
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Sami Mehamedi Sisu Gym
19
Women White Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Helmi Hämäläinen Barreto Helsinki
Elisa Vaittinen Giudici Team
20
Women White Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Choke
Venla Nivala Hipko
Anne-Mari Isoaho Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
21
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Juan Carlo Antonio Kanahashi Barreto Helsinki
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
22
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Aapo Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Jaakko Takanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
23
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Fjor Morante Hipko
Niklas Dufvelin GB Gym
24
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Mikko Annila Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
25
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Ines Linnakoski Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Petra Ikonen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
26
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Final
Points
Emmi Mehamedi Sisu Gym
Anastasia Labudina Barreto Helsinki
27
Men White Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Collar Choke
Eerik Norvio GB Gym
Riku Antikainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
28
Men White Belts -64 kg Final
Points
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Esa Vähäjylkkä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
29
Men White Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Americana
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Santtu Heikkinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
30
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Otto Haapa-aho Monkey Grip
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
31
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Janne Lipiäinen Barreto Helsinki
Jani Meriläinen MMA Team 300
32
Women White Belts -69 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Elisa Vaittinen Giudici Team
Anne-Mari Isoaho Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
33
Women White Belts -69 kg Final
Points
Helmi Hämäläinen Barreto Helsinki
Venla Nivala Hipko
34
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Sami Mehamedi Sisu Gym
35
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Kasper Portin GB Gym
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
36
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Ville Gustafsson Hipko
Aapo Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
37
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Elias Sakah Barreto Helsinki
Niklas Dufvelin GB Gym
38
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Arttu Pönni Delariva Finland
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
39
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Björn Videkull Delariva Finland
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
40
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
Mika Atti Barreto Helsinki
41
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
42
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Justus Hirvi Barreto Helsinki
Andrea Patanè Crest - Professional Fighting Center
43
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Ilkka Koikkalainen Takado
Sami Simola Barreto Helsinki
44
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Patrick Perkowsky Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Tommi Myller WFC Warriors
45
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
Sami Hannula Total Center Lahti
46
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vertti Hämäläinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Taneli Espo Finnfighters Gym
47
Men Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
48
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Aapo Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
49
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Niklas Dufvelin GB Gym
Arttu Pönni Delariva Finland
50
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
The Tran Combat Society
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
51
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Patricio Diaz-Abasta PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
52
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Abdullah El-nachar Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Jyri Koponen Sisu Gym
53
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Samuel Muuronen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
54
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomo Hartikainen MMA Vantaa
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
55
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Justus Hirvi Barreto Helsinki
56
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Sami Simola Barreto Helsinki
Tommi Myller WFC Warriors
57
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
Taneli Espo Finnfighters Gym
58
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
59
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Henri Huuhko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Pekka Virtanen MMA Vantaa
60
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Toni Rosell Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
61
Men White Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Aapo Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Arttu Pönni Delariva Finland
62
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Armbar
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Niklas Dufvelin GB Gym
63
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
The Tran Combat Society
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
64
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Abdullah El-nachar Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
65
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Collar Choke
Tuomo Hartikainen MMA Vantaa
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
66
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Final
Lock
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
Justus Hirvi Barreto Helsinki
67
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Tommi Myller WFC Warriors
Taneli Espo Finnfighters Gym
68
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Sami Simola Barreto Helsinki
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
69
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Jouni Rikkonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
70
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Henri Huuhko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
71
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Aleksandr Gratschov Sisu Gym
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
72
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tuukka Repo Sisu Gym
Jonas Smeds Buli Jiu-Jitsu
73
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Pia Kaipainen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
74
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Abdullah El-nachar Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
75
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Final
Triangle
The Tran Combat Society
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
76
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Fisnik Neziri Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
77
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Lauri Mattila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Timo Perho Sisu Gym
78
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Clayton Vickery Barreto Helsinki
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym
79
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Wrist Lock
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Juha Piirainen Sisu Gym
80
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
81
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Final
Lock
Jouni Rikkonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Henri Huuhko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
82
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Jukka Jyräsalo Sisu Gym
Aleksandr Gratschov Sisu Gym
83
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Oskari Loikkanen Takado
Tuukka Repo Sisu Gym
84
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Jenni Cederström Sisu Gym
Pia Kaipainen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
85
Men Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Final
Armbar
Otto Kumpulainen Sisu Gym
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
86
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Joona Kerola Barreto Helsinki
Fisnik Neziri Loop Jiu-Jitsu
87
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
Tommi Lindeman Hipko
88
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Sami-Pekka Takaluoma Takado
Timo Perho Sisu Gym
89
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Clayton Vickery Barreto Helsinki
Juha Piirainen Sisu Gym
90
Men Purple Belts -88.3 kg Final
Points
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
91
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
92
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
93
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Collar Choke
Aleksandr Gratschov Sisu Gym
Oskari Loikkanen Takado
94
Men Purple Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Jukka Jyräsalo Sisu Gym
Tuukka Repo Sisu Gym
95
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Points
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Jenni Cederström Sisu Gym
96
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Vaniala Barreto Helsinki
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
97
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Joona Kerola Barreto Helsinki
Tommi Lindeman Hipko
98
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Choke
Fisnik Neziri Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
99
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Final
Points
Lauri Mattila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Timo Perho Sisu Gym
100
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Ali Raad Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
101
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
102
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
103
Men Purple Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
104
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Janne Suonpää Barreto Helsinki
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
105
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Rämö Ahjo Training Center
106
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Siim Mironov Barreto Helsinki
Miika Laiho Sali24
107
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Oleg Pihlak Orion's Belt
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
108
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Miko Kallio Barreto Helsinki
Jarno Nurminen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
109
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Jarkko Suojoki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
110
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Matti Okka Barreto Helsinki
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
111
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
112
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
Tiina Katriina Viita Barreto Helsinki
113
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Evgeni Rozov Orion's Belt
Janne Suonpää Barreto Helsinki
114
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
Juho Rämö Ahjo Training Center
Miika Laiho Sali24
115
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Kimura
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Siim Mironov Barreto Helsinki
116
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Final
Wrist Lock
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Matti Okka Barreto Helsinki
117
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Bronze Fight
RNC
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
Miko Kallio Barreto Helsinki
118
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Final
Points
Oleg Pihlak Orion's Belt
Jarno Nurminen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
119
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Laura Andersson Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
120
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Verna Kuutti GB Gym
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
121
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Janne Suonpää Barreto Helsinki
122
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Laura Andersson Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Verna Kuutti GB Gym
123
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Final
Points
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
124
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin 32nd-final
Points
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
Jaakko Takanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
125
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin 32nd-final
Points
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tuomas Vaniala Barreto Helsinki
126
Women White Belts Avoin Avoin Semi-final
Points
Katariina Koski Sisu Gym
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
127
Women White Belts Avoin Avoin Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Pia Kaipainen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Venla Nivala Hipko
128
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 32nd-final
Choke
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tuukka Repo Sisu Gym
129
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 32nd-final
Lapel Choke
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Jani Meriläinen MMA Team 300
130
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 32nd-final
Points
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
131
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 32nd-final
Points
Aleksandr Gratschov Sisu Gym
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
132
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 32nd-final
Choke
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym
The Tran Combat Society
133
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Armbar
Otto Kumpulainen Sisu Gym
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
134
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
135
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin 16th-final
Triangle
Tommi Lindeman Hipko
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
136
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin 16th-final
Collar Choke
Eerik Norvio GB Gym
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
137
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin 16th-final
Armbar
Aapo Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
138
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin 16th-final
Triangle
Esa Vähäjylkkä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Fjor Morante Hipko
139
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin 16th-final
Triangle
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
140
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin 16th-final
Points
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
Otto Haapa-aho Monkey Grip
141
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin 16th-final
Triangle
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Ville Gustafsson Hipko
142
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin 16th-final
Points
Evgeni Rozov Orion's Belt
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
143
Women White Belts Avoin Avoin Bronze Fight
Choke
Katariina Koski Sisu Gym
Pia Kaipainen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
144
Women White Belts Avoin Avoin Final
Choke
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Venla Nivala Hipko
145
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 16th-final
Choke
Björn Videkull Delariva Finland
Tuukka Repo Sisu Gym
146
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 16th-final
Points
Oskari Loikkanen Takado
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
147
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 16th-final
Lock
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
148
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Juha Piirainen Sisu Gym
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
149
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Abdullah El-nachar Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
150
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 16th-final
Choke
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Siim Mironov Barreto Helsinki
151
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 16th-final
Choke
Patricio Diaz-Abasta PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym
152
Men Blue & Purple Avoin 16th-final
Americana
Janne Lipiäinen Barreto Helsinki
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
153
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin Quarter-final
RNC
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
Eerik Norvio GB Gym
154
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin Quarter-final
Armbar
Aapo Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Esa Vähäjylkkä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
155
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin Quarter-final
Armbar
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
156
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin Quarter-final
Triangle
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Evgeni Rozov Orion's Belt
157
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Choke
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Christian Lindström Finnfighters Gym
158
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Final
Triangle
Otto Kumpulainen Sisu Gym
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
159
Men Blue & Purple Avoin Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Tuukka Repo Sisu Gym
Oskari Loikkanen Takado
160
Men Blue & Purple Avoin Quarter-final
Points
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
161
Men Blue & Purple Avoin Quarter-final
Americana
Abdullah El-nachar Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Siim Mironov Barreto Helsinki
162
Men Blue & Purple Avoin Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
163
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin Semi-final
Triangle
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
Aapo Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
164
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin Semi-final
Triangle
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
165
Men Blue & Purple Avoin Semi-final
Judges Decision
Oskari Loikkanen Takado
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
166
Men Blue & Purple Avoin Semi-final
Points
Siim Mironov Barreto Helsinki
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym
167
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin Bronze Fight
Triangle
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
168
Men White Belts Avoin Avoin Final
Armbar
Aapo Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
169
Men Blue & Purple Avoin Bronze Fight
Bow and Arrow
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Siim Mironov Barreto Helsinki
170
Men Blue & Purple Avoin Final
Points
Oskari Loikkanen Takado
Kalle Jokela Sisu Gym