1
Men Elite -76 Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
2
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Henri Huissi MMA Team 300
Simo Sipinen Pieksämäki Fight Club
3
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Julius Etholén MMA Kotka
4
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Max Kallio Savonlinnan Fighters House
Tommi Myller WFC Warriors
5
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Turo Jalava Mma Team 300
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
6
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Ariel Cohen Studio Juju
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
7
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jari Löppönen Savonlinnan Fighters House
Aleksei Kyllenen MMA Kotka
8
Men Elite -76 Semi-final
Points
Juha Karjalainen Total Center Lahti
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
9
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Patrik Pietilä Lahden Gentai
Henri Huissi MMA Team 300
10
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Tuomas Hyvärinen MMA Team 300
Janne Dillström Gracie Barra Varkaus
11
Men White Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tommi Myller WFC Warriors
12
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Julius Etholén MMA Kotka
Max Kallio Savonlinnan Fighters House
13
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Ismo Manninen MMA Team 300
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
14
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
Aleksei Kyllenen MMA Kotka
15
Men Elite -76 Final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
16
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Mikko Pautamo Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Matias Paukku Pieksämäki Fight Club
17
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Teemu Haakana Gracie Barra Kouvola
Juuso Savolainen MMA Team 300
18
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Patrik Pietilä Lahden Gentai
Tuomas Hyvärinen MMA Team 300
19
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Henri Huissi MMA Team 300
Janne Dillström Gracie Barra Varkaus
20
Men Elite -82,3 Semi-final
Lock
Marko Sievälä Heracles
Joni Ahvenainen Mikkelin Full Contact
21
Men Elite -82,3 Semi-final
Points
Jani Ketolainen MMA Kotka
Oskari Loikkanen Takado
22
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Mikael Lehtimäki Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Aleksei Kyllenen MMA Kotka
23
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Ismo Manninen MMA Team 300
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
24
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tomi Kallio Savonlinnan Fighters House
Matias Paukku Pieksämäki Fight Club
25
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Ilkka Koikkalainen Takado
Juuso Savolainen MMA Team 300
26
Women White Belts Valkovöise Semi-final
Points
Maria Välimäki MMA Team 300
Heidi Baas BJJ Vaasa
27
Women White Belts Valkovöise Semi-final
Points
Hanna Stoerkel MMA Kotka
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
28
Men Elite -82,3 Bronze Fight
Points
Marko Sievälä Heracles
Oskari Loikkanen Takado
29
Men Elite -82,3 Final
Bow and Arrow
Joni Ahvenainen Mikkelin Full Contact
Jani Ketolainen MMA Kotka
30
Men White Belts +82,3 kg Semi-final
Points
Ari Norrbacka Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Sami Lindman MMA Kotka
31
Men Elite 82,3+ Semi-final
Points
petri ilvonen MMA Imatra
Hermann Mäki Takado
32
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Tomi Kallio Savonlinnan Fighters House
Juuso Savolainen MMA Team 300
33
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Judges Decision
Matias Paukku Pieksämäki Fight Club
Ilkka Koikkalainen Takado
34
Women White Belts Valkovöise Bronze Fight
Armbar
Heidi Baas BJJ Vaasa
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
35
Women White Belts Valkovöise Final
Triangle
Maria Välimäki MMA Team 300
Hanna Stoerkel MMA Kotka
36
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Petrus Haverinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
37
Men White Belts +82,3 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Anssi Oinonen Takado
Sami Lindman MMA Kotka
38
Men Elite 82,3+ Semi-final
Triangle
Jussi Asikainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
petri ilvonen MMA Imatra
39
Women Värivyöt -69 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Taru Laitinen MMA Team 300
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
40
Women Värivyöt -69 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Emilia Hovi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Laura Andersson Loop Jiu-Jitsu
41
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Americana
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
42
Men White Belts +82,3 kg Final
Points
Ari Norrbacka Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Sami Lindman MMA Kotka
43
Men Elite 82,3+ Final
Judges Decision
Hermann Mäki Takado
petri ilvonen MMA Imatra
44
Women Värivyöt -69 kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
Laura Andersson Loop Jiu-Jitsu
45
Women Värivyöt -69 kg Final
Armbar
Taru Laitinen MMA Team 300
Emilia Hovi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
46
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Final
Bow and Arrow
Petrus Haverinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu