1
Men Pro ADCC -76kg Semi-final
Points
Kristian Juoperi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
2
Men Pro ADCC -76kg Semi-final
Walkover
Antti Kautonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Petri Veskoniemi BJJ Kouvola
3
Men Beginner ADCC -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Julius Etholén MMA Kotka
4
Men Beginner ADCC -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Aatu Hirvonen MMA Joensuu
Stefan Kok Skeletor Wrestling
5
Men Intermediate ADCC -76kg Semi-final
Walkover
Jari Löppönen Savonlinnan Fighters House
Ariel Cohen Studio Juju
6
Men Intermediate ADCC -76kg Semi-final
Armbar
Iiro Panula Skeletor Wrestling
Tuomas Hyvärinen MMA Team 300
7
Men Pro ADCC -70kg Quarter-final
Knee Bar
Mika Leikkola BJJ Kouvola
Ismo Manninen MMA Team 300
8
Men Pro ADCC -70kg Quarter-final
Lock
Aleksei Kyllenen MMA Kotka
Karri Itkonen GB Gym
9
Men Pro ADCC -70kg Quarter-final
Points
Turo Jalava Mma Team 300
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
10
Men Pro ADCC -76kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
Petri Veskoniemi BJJ Kouvola
11
Men Pro ADCC -76kg Final
Points
Kristian Juoperi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Antti Kautonen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
12
Men Beginner ADCC -70kg Semi-final
RNC
Janne Heikkilä Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Julius Etholén MMA Kotka
13
Men Beginner ADCC -70kg Semi-final
Walkover
Erkki Soini Kachi-Kan ry
Aatu Hirvonen MMA Joensuu
14
Men Intermediate ADCC -76kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Ariel Cohen Studio Juju
Iiro Panula Skeletor Wrestling
15
Men Intermediate ADCC -76kg Final
Ankle Lock
Jari Löppönen Savonlinnan Fighters House
Tuomas Hyvärinen MMA Team 300
16
Men Pro ADCC -70kg Semi-final
Triangle
Simo-Sakari Sepponen MMA Team 300
Ismo Manninen MMA Team 300
17
Men Pro ADCC -70kg Semi-final
Points
Karri Itkonen GB Gym
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
18
Men Beginner ADCC -76kg Semi-final
Points
Mikael Sormunen RNC Sport Club
Riku Liukkonen MMA Lappeenranta
19
Men Intermediate ADCC -83kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Tomi Kallio Savonlinnan Fighters House
Ville Mertanen Skeletor Wrestling
20
Men Beginner ADCC -70kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Janne Heikkilä Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Erkki Soini Kachi-Kan ry
21
Men Beginner ADCC -70kg Final
Choke
Julius Etholén MMA Kotka
Aatu Hirvonen MMA Joensuu
22
Women ADCC avoin avoin Quarter-final
Walkover
Noora Nieminen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Noora Koskinen MMA Team 300
23
Women ADCC avoin avoin Quarter-final
Points
Hanna Stoerkel MMA Kotka
Maria Välimäki MMA Team 300
24
Men Pro ADCC -70kg Bronze Fight
RNC
Simo-Sakari Sepponen MMA Team 300
Karri Itkonen GB Gym
25
Men Pro ADCC -70kg Final
Points
Ismo Manninen MMA Team 300
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
26
Men Beginner ADCC -76kg Semi-final
Walkover
Elmo Kukkonen Pankration Gym
Mikael Sormunen RNC Sport Club
27
Men Intermediate ADCC -83kg Semi-final
Injury
Santeri Luoma Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Ville Mertanen Skeletor Wrestling
28
Men Intermediate ADCC -83kg Semi-final
Points
Juuso Savolainen MMA Team 300
Henri Huissi MMA Team 300
29
Women ADCC avoin avoin Semi-final
Points
Taru Laitinen MMA Team 300
Noora Koskinen MMA Team 300
30
Women ADCC avoin avoin Semi-final
Points
Milla Loimuvirta MMA Team 300
Maria Välimäki MMA Team 300
31
Men Pro ADCC -83kg Semi-final
Walkover
Mikko Tella Function X Jiu Jitsu
Patrik Pietilä Lahden Gentai
32
Men Pro ADCC -83kg Semi-final
Walkover
Jani Ketolainen MMA Kotka
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
33
Men Beginner ADCC -76kg Final
Choke
Riku Liukkonen MMA Lappeenranta
Mikael Sormunen RNC Sport Club
34
Men Beginner ADCC 76+ kg Semi-final
Points
Matias Paukku Pieksämäki Fight Club
Teemu Haakana Gracie Barra Kouvola
35
Men Intermediate ADCC -83kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Santeri Luoma Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Juuso Savolainen MMA Team 300
36
Men Intermediate ADCC -83kg Final
Americana
Ville Mertanen Skeletor Wrestling
Henri Huissi MMA Team 300
37
Women ADCC avoin avoin Bronze Fight
Guillotine
Noora Koskinen MMA Team 300
Milla Loimuvirta MMA Team 300
38
Women ADCC avoin avoin Final
Points
Taru Laitinen MMA Team 300
Maria Välimäki MMA Team 300
39
Men Pro ADCC -83kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Patrik Pietilä Lahden Gentai
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
40
Men Pro ADCC -83kg Final
Lock
Mikko Tella Function X Jiu Jitsu
Jani Ketolainen MMA Kotka
41
Men Beginner ADCC 76+ kg Semi-final
RNC
Sami Lindman MMA Kotka
Teemu Haakana Gracie Barra Kouvola
42
Men Intermediate ADCC 83+ kg Semi-final
Points
Aku Salminen MMA Team 300
Henri Tolvanen MMA Joensuu
43
Men Pro ADCC -91kg Semi-final
Armbar
Petrus Haverinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
44
Men Beginner ADCC 76+ kg Final
RNC
Matias Paukku Pieksämäki Fight Club
Sami Lindman MMA Kotka
45
Men Intermediate ADCC 83+ kg Semi-final
Wrist Lock
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Henri Tolvanen MMA Joensuu
46
Men Pro ADCC -91kg Semi-final
Points
Timo Perho Sisu Gym
Jouko Loikkanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
47
Men Intermediate ADCC 83+ kg Final
Americana
Aku Salminen MMA Team 300
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
48
Men Pro ADCC -91kg Final
Points
Petrus Haverinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Timo Perho Sisu Gym