1
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Julia Sunnari Tornion Jujutsuseura
Clarissa Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
2
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vanessa De Moor Tornion Jujutsuseura
Annika Kantokari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
3
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Maria Niemelä Sisu Gym
Vera Martomaa Sali24
4
Women White Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Points
Katja Vironen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Jenni Kivioja Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
5
Women White Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Piia Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Maria Apple Ormenita Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
6
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Piatta Rulja GB Gym
Tiina Katriina Viita Barreto Helsinki
7
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Olesya Gilmanova Orion's Belt
Laura Andersson Loop Jiu-Jitsu
8
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Gislene Ivanoff Takado
Clarissa Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
9
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Emmi Mehamedi Sisu Gym
Riina Sievälä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
10
Women White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Americana
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Vanessa De Moor Tornion Jujutsuseura
11
Women White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Kiira Auvinen Hipko
Maria Niemelä Sisu Gym
12
Women White Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Hanna Stoerkel MMA Kotka
Jenni Kivioja Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
13
Women White Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Maiju Kaski MMA Kotka
Siiri Mikola Takado
14
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Jenni Cederström Sisu Gym
Piia Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
15
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Choke
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Pia Kaipainen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
16
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Final
Points
Gislene Ivanoff Takado
Emmi Mehamedi Sisu Gym
17
Women Blue Belts -64 kg Final
Armbar
Tiina Katriina Viita Barreto Helsinki
Olesya Gilmanova Orion's Belt
18
Women White Belts -64 kg Final
Americana
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Maria Niemelä Sisu Gym
19
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Americana
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Satu Lamminpää Loop Jiu-Jitsu
20
Women White Belts -69 kg Final
Points
Jenni Kivioja Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Maiju Kaski MMA Kotka
21
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Final
Choke
Nea Rantala Sali24
Marina Järvinen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
22
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Points
Jenni Cederström Sisu Gym
Pia Kaipainen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
23
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts +64 kg Semi-final
Points
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
Päivi Aittamaa Sali24
24
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts +64 kg Semi-final
Points
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
Senka Drobac Loop Jiu-Jitsu
25
Men White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
Imran Amagov GB Gym
26
Men White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
William Irva Tornion Jujutsuseura
27
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
28
Men White Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Mikko Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Vuolle Espoon Kehähait
29
Men White Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Santtu Heikkinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Teemu Pauha Delariva Finland
30
Men White Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Mikko Niemi MMA Kotka
Samuli Markkanen MMA Vantaa
31
Men White Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Vesa Vaaranmaa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Benjamin Rasmus Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
32
Men White Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Jani Rautiainen Rajamäen Kamppailukeskus
Toni Vuori GB Gym
33
Men White Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Sami Kallio Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Timo Mehto Jyväskylän Fight Club
34
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Final
Points
Satu Lamminpää Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
35
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts +64 kg Final
Judges Decision
Päivi Aittamaa Sali24
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
36
Men White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Mikk Engman Hipko
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
37
Men White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Miika Hakalahti MMA Kotka
William Irva Tornion Jujutsuseura
38
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Max Hynninen GB Gym
Fighter from the fight number 28
39
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Janne Sunnari Tornion Jujutsuseura
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
40
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Alexander Antonov Sambo Espoo
Fighter from the fight number 29
41
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Adrian Pesqueira DOJO ry.
Marko Viitanen MMA Kotka
42
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Kasper Portin GB Gym
Fighter from the fight number 30
43
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
Sami Vierelä Tornion Jujutsuseura
44
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
Fighter from the fight number 31
45
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Will Doyle Finnfighters Gym
Jani Mäenpää GB Gym
46
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Tomi Aalto MMA Kotka
Fighter from the fight number 32
47
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Jonne Ylisirniö Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
48
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
John Tedeschi GB Gym
Fighter from the fight number 33
49
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Axel Helling Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
50
Men White Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 36
Fighter from the fight number 37
51
Men White Belts -64 kg Final
Points
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
William Irva Tornion Jujutsuseura
52
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 38
Fighter from the fight number 39
53
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 40
Fighter from the fight number 41
54
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 42
Fighter from the fight number 43
55
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 44
Fighter from the fight number 45
56
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 46
Fighter from the fight number 47
57
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 48
Fighter from the fight number 49
58
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Aki Metsola Hipko
Konsta Korkiamäki Espoon Kehähait
59
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Jarmo Hirvonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Tommi Hynninen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
60
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Colin Keegan Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Vertti Hämäläinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
61
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Niko Lehtinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Eppu Pesonen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
62
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Michael Myllyniemi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tommi Lindeman Hipko
63
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Olli Huvinen MMA Kotka
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
64
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
Ilez Gorchkhanov AYUB TEAM
65
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 52
Fighter from the fight number 53
66
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 54
Fighter from the fight number 55
67
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 56
Fighter from the fight number 57
68
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Ismo Liimatainen Ahjo Training Center
Fighter from the fight number 58
69
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 59
Fighter from the fight number 60
70
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 61
Fighter from the fight number 62
71
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 63
Fighter from the fight number 64
72
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Juho Anttila Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
73
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Henri Ågren MMA Vantaa
Jarkko Nissi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
74
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 66
Fighter from the fight number 67
75
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jonas Ojala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Toni Haikarainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
76
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Iikka Koivumäki GB Gym
Janne Heldan Takado
77
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 68
Fighter from the fight number 69
78
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 70
Fighter from the fight number 71
79
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Tommi Kuitunen MMA Kotka
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
80
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Sauli Suhonen MMA Kotka
Jarkko Nissi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
81
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Triangle
Tamir Bensky Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Julian Stanger MMA Kotka
82
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
Toni Haikarainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
83
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Nikolai Kortelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Juho Kaikko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
84
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Sami Lindman MMA Kotka
Janne Heldan Takado
85
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 77
Fighter from the fight number 78
86
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Adlan Kurakaev Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Miska Liukkonen Ahjo Training Center
87
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
Mikko Annila Crest - Professional Fighting Center
88
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Samuel Muuronen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Janne Lipiäinen Barreto Helsinki
89
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksei Kyllenen MMA Kotka
Simo Friman Loop Jiu-Jitsu
90
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Armbar
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
Sauli Suhonen MMA Kotka
91
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Final
Kimura
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
Juho Kaikko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
92
Men White Belts -100.5 kg Final
Points
Iikka Koivumäki GB Gym
Sami Lindman MMA Kotka
93
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Armbar
Oleg Pihlak Orion's Belt
Julian Stanger MMA Kotka
94
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Niklas Holmberg Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mikael Sormunen RNC Sport Club
95
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
RNC
Miska Liukkonen Ahjo Training Center
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
96
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Samuel Muuronen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Simo Friman Loop Jiu-Jitsu
97
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
miikka Lindfors Takado
Pasi Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
98
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Nikolaos Koutroulis Takado
99
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Heikki Huttunen Kachi-Kan ry
Jouni Rikkonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
100
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jukka Katajamäki GB Gym
Topi Tirronen Takado
101
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Tamir Bensky Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Oleg Pihlak Orion's Belt
102
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
Niklas Holmberg Loop Jiu-Jitsu
103
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Paulo Estudillo Lestelä GB Gym
Lasse Lindqvist Hipko
104
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Niko Koskelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Caio Sabino Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
105
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Max Tervilä GB Gym
106
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Joonas Elo Turun Ju-jutsuseura
107
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Matias Niva Ahjo Training Center
Sergio Fernandez GB Gym
108
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
The Tran Combat Society
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
109
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Abdullah El-nachar Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Ricardo Gutierrez anaya Hipko
110
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 95
Fighter from the fight number 96
111
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Final
Choke
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
Samuel Muuronen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
112
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Pasi Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Nikolaos Koutroulis Takado
113
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Lock
Heikki Huttunen Kachi-Kan ry
Jukka Katajamäki GB Gym
114
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
Paulo Estudillo Lestelä GB Gym
115
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Caio Sabino Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
116
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Sergio Fernandez GB Gym
117
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
Abdullah El-nachar Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
118
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Choke
Joonas Lius Ahjo Training Center
Fisnik Neziri Loop Jiu-Jitsu
119
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg 16th-final
Lock
Lauri Mattila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Teemu Lindqvist Hipko
120
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 112
Fighter from the fight number 113
121
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Final
RNC
Nikolaos Koutroulis Takado
Heikki Huttunen Kachi-Kan ry
122
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tomi Lindholm Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Aleksandr Gainullin Helsingin Paini-Miehet
123
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
Taneli Ristola WFC Warriors
124
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
125
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Sergio Fernandez GB Gym
Abdullah El-nachar Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
126
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Samuli Törmikoski GB Gym
Fisnik Neziri Loop Jiu-Jitsu
127
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Petrus Haverinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Matti Auvinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
128
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Oliver Lundqvist GB Gym
Lauri Mattila Loop Jiu-Jitsu
129
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
Joni Suojärvi Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
130
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Tomi Lindholm Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
131
Men Blue Belts -100.5 kg Final
Figure Four
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
132
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 124
Fighter from the fight number 125
133
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Final
Armbar
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Abdullah El-nachar Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
134
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mika Salomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
135
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Choke
Miika Laiho Sali24
Antti Schwartz GB Gym
136
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Fisnik Neziri Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Petrus Haverinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
137
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Oliver Lundqvist GB Gym
Joni Suojärvi Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
138
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
139
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Mikko Alho Takado
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
140
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
141
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
142
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Collar Choke
Mika Salomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Antti Schwartz GB Gym
143
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Oskari Loikkanen Takado
144
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Final
Triangle
Fisnik Neziri Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Oliver Lundqvist GB Gym
145
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -88.3 kg Final
Points
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
146
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Final
RNC
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Mikko Alho Takado
147
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
Teemu Laine Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
148
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Joni Kyllönen Tornion Jujutsuseura
149
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Final
Kimura
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
150
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
151
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
Joni Kyllönen Tornion Jujutsuseura
152
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Final
Triangle
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
153
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
DQ
Nikolai Kortelainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
154
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Jani Rautiainen Rajamäen Kamppailukeskus
Timo Mehto Jyväskylän Fight Club
155
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
156
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Jonne Ylisirniö Helsingin Paini-Miehet
John Tedeschi GB Gym
157
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
RNC
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Jani Rautiainen Rajamäen Kamppailukeskus
158
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Kimura
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
John Tedeschi GB Gym
159
Men White Belts Open weight Final
Points
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
John Tedeschi GB Gym
160
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Collar Choke
The Tran Combat Society
Paulo Estudillo Lestelä GB Gym
161
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
162
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
Niklas Holmberg Loop Jiu-Jitsu
163
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Oliver Lundqvist GB Gym
Matti Auvinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
164
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Armbar
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Antti Schwartz GB Gym
165
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Petrus Haverinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Mika Salomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
166
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
Paulo Estudillo Lestelä GB Gym
167
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Choke
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
168
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Oliver Lundqvist GB Gym
169
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Samu Mahkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mika Salomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
170
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Armbar
Paulo Estudillo Lestelä GB Gym
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
171
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mika Salomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
172
Men Blue Belts Open weight Final
Choke
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
Mika Salomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
173
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
174
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Joni Kyllönen Tornion Jujutsuseura
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
175
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
176
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
177
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
178
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Tuomas Heiskari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
179
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Lock
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
180
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open weight Final
Judges Decision
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym