1
Women Amatöörit -60kg Quarter-final
Suvi-Maria Toivonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Maria Niemelä Sisu Gym
2
Women Amatöörit -60kg Quarter-final
Johanna Salo Heracles
Noora Nieminen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
3
Women Amatöörit -60kg Quarter-final
Maria Loikala Total Center Lahti
Sanna-Maija Ryhänen Ahjo Training Center
4
Women Amatöörit +60kg Quarter-final
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sanna Kattelus MMA Team 300
5
Men Amatöörit -65,9kg Quarter-final
Stefan Kok Skeletor Wrestling
tommi nuutinen MMA Vantaa
6
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
7
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Timi Heikkilä MMA Team 300
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
8
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Elias Kojo Ippon Loimaa
Juuso Karjalainen Lahden Gentai
9
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Anssi Juopperi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
10
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Klaus Falkenberg MMA Team 300
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
11
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Miro Kuokkanen Lahden Gentai
Linus Tiitinen GB Gym
12
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Anton Nevalainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Otto Haapa-aho Monkey Grip
13
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Niko Rantala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mergim Syla Sports Academy No.1
14
Women Amatöörit -60kg Semi-final
Alma Onali MMA Team 300
Fighter from the fight number 1
15
Women Amatöörit -60kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 2
Fighter from the fight number 3
16
Women Amatöörit +60kg Semi-final
Jenny Myllykoski Heracles
Fighter from the fight number 4
17
Women Amatöörit +60kg Semi-final
Sara Nummela MMA Team 300
Reeta Rinkinen MMA Team 300
18
Men Amatöörit -65,9kg Semi-final
Hemmo Nyman Ahjo Training Center
Fighter from the fight number 5
19
Men Amatöörit -65,9kg Semi-final
Pekka Nummela Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
20
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 6
Fighter from the fight number 7
21
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 8
Fighter from the fight number 9
22
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 10
Fighter from the fight number 11
23
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 12
Fighter from the fight number 13
24
Women Amatöörit -60kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 14
Fighter from the fight number 15
25
Women Amatöörit -60kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 14
Fighter from the fight number 15
26
Women Amatöörit +60kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 16
Fighter from the fight number 17
27
Women Amatöörit +60kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 16
Fighter from the fight number 17
28
Men Amatöörit -65,9kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 18
Fighter from the fight number 19
29
Men Amatöörit -65,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 18
Fighter from the fight number 19
30
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 20
Fighter from the fight number 21
31
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 22
Fighter from the fight number 23
32
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Quarter-final
Phong Cao Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Olli Huvinen MMA Kotka
33
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Quarter-final
Lauri Degerlund Takado
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
34
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Quarter-final
Tuomas Heikkonen MMA Vantaa
Niko Lehtinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
35
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Quarter-final
Joni Åback BJJ Vaasa
kaius kettunen RNC Sport Club
36
Men Amatöörit -98,9kg Quarter-final
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joonas Ahola MMA Vantaa
37
Men Amatöörit +99kg Final
Heikki Hesso Ahjo Training Center
Miika Laiho Sali24
38
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 30
Fighter from the fight number 31
39
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 30
Fighter from the fight number 31
40
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Quarter-final
Toni Toivanen Monkey Grip
Markus Rytöhonka GB Gym
41
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Quarter-final
Kristian Juoperi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
42
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 32
Fighter from the fight number 33
43
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 34
Fighter from the fight number 35
44
Men Amatöörit -98,9kg Semi-final
Ville Lattu MMA Vantaa
Fighter from the fight number 36
45
Men Amatöörit -98,9kg Semi-final
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
Jaakko Juola MMA Vantaa
46
Men Ammattilaiset -87,9kg Semi-final
Petrus Haverinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Aleksandr Gainullin Helsingin Paini-Miehet
47
Men Ammattilaiset -87,9kg Semi-final
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Tomi Kuusisto MMA Team 300
48
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Semi-final
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
Fighter from the fight number 40
49
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Semi-final
tuomas grönvall Sports Academy No. 1
Fighter from the fight number 41
50
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 42
Fighter from the fight number 43
51
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 42
Fighter from the fight number 43
52
Men Amatöörit -98,9kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 44
Fighter from the fight number 45
53
Men Amatöörit -98,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 44
Fighter from the fight number 45
54
Men Ammattilaiset -87,9kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 46
Fighter from the fight number 47
55
Men Ammattilaiset -87,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 46
Fighter from the fight number 47
56
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 48
Fighter from the fight number 49
57
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 48
Fighter from the fight number 49
58
Men Ammattilaiset -98,9kg Semi-final
Juha Karvinen MMA Vantaa
Petteri Katajamäki Helsingin Paini-Miehet
59
Men Ammattilaiset -98,9kg Semi-final
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
Fighter from the fight number
60
Men Ammattilaiset -98,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 58
Fighter from the fight number 59