1
master men -76,9 Quarter-final
Guillotine
Miika Autioniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Petri Juhola MMA Team 300
2
master men -76,9 Quarter-final
Walkover
Sami Silvennoinen Heracles
Mika Ojansivu Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
3
master men -76,9 Quarter-final
RNC
Jani Ketolainen MMA Kotka
Tom Hollström Hipko
4
master men -87,9 Semi-final
Points
Niko Rotko Skeletor Wrestling
Mikko Salonen MMA Team 300
5
master men -87,9 Semi-final
RNC
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
6
master men +99 Quarter-final
Guillotine
Risto Pajula BJJ Vaasa
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
7
Beginner women -60 Quarter-final
Points
Johanna Salo Heracles
Noora Koskinen MMA Team 300
8
Beginner women -70 Final
Points
Tiuku-Mari Toivanen MMA Team 300
Sara Nummela MMA Team 300
9
Beginner men -65 Semi-final
Points
Mika Räsänen Sisu Gym
Arttu Ruutiainen Lahden Gentai
10
Beginner men -65 Semi-final
RNC
Jukka Knuutinen MMA Team 300
Akseli Ilkka MMA Team 300
11
Beginner men -70 16th-final
Walkover
Viktor Veräjänkorva WFC Warriors
Ari Johannes Niemensivu MMA Team 300
12
Beginner men -70 16th-final
Armbar
Aleksi Kukkeenmäki MMA Seinäjoki
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
13
Beginner men -70 16th-final
RNC
Klaus Falkenberg MMA Team 300
Iiro Peltokangas BJJ Vaasa
14
Beginner men -70 16th-final
Walkover
Janne Kolsi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Toni Pasanen Function X Jiu Jitsu
15
Beginner men -70 16th-final
Walkover
Javier Ravines Ahjo Training Center
Elias Kojo Ippon Loimaa
16
master men -76,9 Semi-final
Walkover
Timo Viinikainen Lahden Gentai
Petri Juhola MMA Team 300
17
master men -76,9 Semi-final
Points
Mika Ojansivu Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Jani Ketolainen MMA Kotka
18
master men -87,9 Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Niko Rotko Skeletor Wrestling
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
19
master men -87,9 Final
Points
Mikko Salonen MMA Team 300
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
20
master men +99 Semi-final
Walkover
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
21
master men +99 Semi-final
Walkover
Tero Mäkelä MMA Seinäjoki
Stefan Holmström Hipko
22
Beginner women -60 Semi-final
Armbar
Alma Onali MMA Team 300
Noora Koskinen MMA Team 300
23
Beginner women -60 Semi-final
Guillotine
Sanna-Maija Ryhänen Ahjo Training Center
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
24
Beginner men -65 Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Arttu Ruutiainen Lahden Gentai
Akseli Ilkka MMA Team 300
25
Beginner men -65 Final
RNC
Mika Räsänen Sisu Gym
Jukka Knuutinen MMA Team 300
26
Beginner men -70 Quarter-final
Points
Joona Kotaluoto MMA Team 300
Ari Johannes Niemensivu MMA Team 300
27
Beginner men -70 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
Iiro Peltokangas BJJ Vaasa
28
Beginner men -70 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Waltteri Myötyri Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Toni Pasanen Function X Jiu Jitsu
29
Beginner men -70 Quarter-final
Points
Aslak Pitkänen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Elias Kojo Ippon Loimaa
30
master men -76,9 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Timo Viinikainen Lahden Gentai
Mika Ojansivu Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
31
master men -76,9 Final
RNC
Petri Juhola MMA Team 300
Jani Ketolainen MMA Kotka
32
master men +99 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Stefan Holmström Hipko
33
master men +99 Final
Points
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tero Mäkelä MMA Seinäjoki
34
Beginner women -60 Bronze Fight
Guillotine
Noora Koskinen MMA Team 300
Sanna-Maija Ryhänen Ahjo Training Center
35
Beginner women -60 Final
Guillotine
Alma Onali MMA Team 300
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
36
Beginner men -76 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Kaj-Axel Hägg GB Gym
Carlos Marquez Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
37
Beginner men -76 Quarter-final
Triangle
Pekka Parkkisenniemi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
38
Beginner men -70 Semi-final
Points
Joona Kotaluoto MMA Team 300
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
39
Beginner men -70 Semi-final
Triangle
Waltteri Myötyri Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Aslak Pitkänen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
40
Beginner men -83 Quarter-final
Points
Tommi Myller WFC Warriors
Roope Viitanen Submission Tampere
41
Beginner men -83 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Juha-Matti Lehtola Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Per Sipola MMA Team 300
42
Beginner men -91 Quarter-final
Points
Timo Peuhkuri Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Niko Eronen Sisu Gym
43
Beginner men +100 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Ville Lattu MMA Vantaa
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
44
Intermediate women -60 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Riikka Lamberg Takado
Suvi Leväsluoto MMA Team 300
45
Intermediate women -70 Semi-final
Points
Milla Haapala Finnfighters Gym
Reeta Rinkinen MMA Team 300
46
Beginner men -76 Semi-final
RNC
Jonne Ylisirniö Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Kaj-Axel Hägg GB Gym
47
Beginner men -76 Semi-final
Points
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
48
Intermediate men -60 Final
Points
Miika Tuominen MMA Team 300
Tomi Kasper Ahjo Training Center
49
Beginner men -70 Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
Aslak Pitkänen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
50
Beginner men -70 Final
Kimura
Joona Kotaluoto MMA Team 300
Waltteri Myötyri Crest - Professional Fighting Center
51
Beginner men -83 Semi-final
Armbar
Jere Hämäläinen MMA Kuopio
Roope Viitanen Submission Tampere
52
Beginner men -83 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Antero Leinonen Skeletor Wrestling
Per Sipola MMA Team 300
53
Beginner men -91 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Teemu Rantanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Niko Eronen Sisu Gym
54
Beginner men -91 Semi-final
Points
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
joonas streng MMA Team 300
55
Beginner men +100 Semi-final
Points
Ari Kulju Jyväskylän Fight Club
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
56
Intermediate women -60 Semi-final
Points
Jenny Myllykoski Heracles
Suvi Leväsluoto MMA Team 300
57
Intermediate women -60 Semi-final
RNC
Janika Antinmaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Suvi-Maria Toivonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
58
Beginner men -76 Bronze Fight
RNC
Kaj-Axel Hägg GB Gym
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
59
Beginner men -76 Final
Points
Jonne Ylisirniö Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
60
Intermediate women -70 Semi-final
Points
Sanna Kattelus MMA Team 300
Reeta Rinkinen MMA Team 300
61
Intermediate men -70 16th-final
Guillotine
Patrick Pirskanen Ahjo Training Center
Lari-Matti Kuvaja Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
62
Intermediate men -70 16th-final
Points
Timi Heikkilä MMA Team 300
Ahmed Al-jubouri Kokkolan Budo
63
Beginner men -83 Bronze Fight
Points
Jere Hämäläinen MMA Kuopio
Antero Leinonen Skeletor Wrestling
64
Beginner men -83 Final
Points
Roope Viitanen Submission Tampere
Per Sipola MMA Team 300
65
Beginner men -91 Bronze Fight
RNC
Niko Eronen Sisu Gym
joonas streng MMA Team 300
66
Beginner men -91 Final
Kimura
Teemu Rantanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
67
Beginner men +100 Final
Points
Ville Lattu MMA Vantaa
Ari Kulju Jyväskylän Fight Club
68
Intermediate women -60 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Suvi Leväsluoto MMA Team 300
Suvi-Maria Toivonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
69
Intermediate women -60 Final
RNC
Jenny Myllykoski Heracles
Janika Antinmaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
70
Intermediate women -70 Final
RNC
Milla Haapala Finnfighters Gym
Sanna Kattelus MMA Team 300
71
Intermediate men -70 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Miika Lohtander Sport academy no.1
Patrick Pirskanen Ahjo Training Center
72
Intermediate men -70 Quarter-final
Points
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
John Tedeschi GB Gym
73
Intermediate men -70 Quarter-final
Points
Otto Haapa-aho Monkey Grip
Timi Heikkilä MMA Team 300
74
Intermediate men -70 Quarter-final
Points
Antto Pakkanen MMA Lappeenranta
Iiro Panula Skeletor Wrestling
75
Intermediate men -76 16th-final
Knee Bar
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
Mirko Mäkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
76
Intermediate men -76 16th-final
RNC
Petri Juhola MMA Team 300
Josi Kokkonen MMA Kuopio
77
Intermediate men -76 16th-final
Points
Riku Liukkonen MMA Lappeenranta
Arturo Alvarez KBT Kokkola
78
Intermediate men -83 16th-final
Walkover
Tuomas Hyvärinen MMA Team 300
Antti Jokinen Vieskan Voima
79
Intermediate men -83 16th-final
Points
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Paavo Kettunen MMA Team 300
80
Intermediate men -83 16th-final
Choke
Mika Kallio Jyväskylän Fight Club
Ville Mertanen Skeletor Wrestling
81
Intermediate men -83 16th-final
Points
Ville Matikainen MMA Joensuu
Timo Ahola WFC Warriors
82
Intermediate men -91 Quarter-final
Knee Bar
Joni Åback BJJ Vaasa
Tuomas Heikkonen MMA Vantaa
83
Intermediate men -70 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Miika Lohtander Sport academy no.1
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
84
Intermediate men -70 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Otto Haapa-aho Monkey Grip
Antto Pakkanen MMA Lappeenranta
85
Intermediate men -76 Quarter-final
Points
Henri Koukkunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
86
Intermediate men -76 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Jyri Koponen Sisu Gym
Mergim Syla Sports Academy No.1
87
Intermediate men -76 Quarter-final
Armbar
Tommi Alatalo Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Josi Kokkonen MMA Kuopio
88
Intermediate men -76 Quarter-final
Walkover
Ariel Cohen Studio Juju
Arturo Alvarez KBT Kokkola
89
Intermediate men -83 Quarter-final
Walkover
Aleksi Sorvali Takado
Antti Jokinen Vieskan Voima
90
Intermediate men -83 Quarter-final
Points
Juuso Savolainen MMA Team 300
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
91
Intermediate men -83 Quarter-final
Points
Oliver Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Ville Mertanen Skeletor Wrestling
92
Intermediate men -83 Quarter-final
Knee Bar
Kimmo Rotko Skeletor Wrestling
Ville Matikainen MMA Joensuu
93
Intermediate men -91 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Marcus Takala BJJ Vaasa
Joni Åback BJJ Vaasa
94
Intermediate men -91 Semi-final
Injury
Petteri Katajamäki Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Mikko Salonen MMA Team 300
95
Intermediate men -70 Bronze Fight
Choke
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Otto Haapa-aho Monkey Grip
96
Intermediate men -70 Final
Armbar
Miika Lohtander Sport academy no.1
Antto Pakkanen MMA Lappeenranta
97
Intermediate men -76 Semi-final
Points
Henri Koukkunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Mergim Syla Sports Academy No.1
98
Intermediate men -76 Semi-final
Points
Josi Kokkonen MMA Kuopio
Arturo Alvarez KBT Kokkola
99
Intermediate men -100 Final
Points
Risto Pajula BJJ Vaasa
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
100
Intermediate men +100 Quarter-final
Lock
Aku Salminen MMA Team 300
Heikki Hesso Ahjo Training Center
101
Intermediate men +100 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Onni Kauppinen Skeletor Wrestling
102
Intermediate men -83 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Aleksi Sorvali Takado
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
103
Intermediate men -83 Semi-final
Injury
Oliver Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Kimmo Rotko Skeletor Wrestling
104
Intermediate men -91 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Joni Åback BJJ Vaasa
Mikko Salonen MMA Team 300
105
Intermediate men -91 Final
Injury
Marcus Takala BJJ Vaasa
Petteri Katajamäki Helsingin Paini-Miehet
106
Pro women -60 Semi-final
Points
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
Taru Laitinen MMA Team 300
107
Pro women +60 Semi-final
Points
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
Nina Perttunen Hipko
108
Pro women +60 Semi-final
Points
Maiju Suotama MMA Imatra
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
109
Intermediate men -76 Bronze Fight
Knee Bar
Mergim Syla Sports Academy No.1
Arturo Alvarez KBT Kokkola
110
Intermediate men -76 Final
Choke
Henri Koukkunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Josi Kokkonen MMA Kuopio
111
Intermediate men +100 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Tero Mäkelä MMA Seinäjoki
Aku Salminen MMA Team 300
112
Intermediate men +100 Semi-final
Points
Miika Laiho Sali24
Onni Kauppinen Skeletor Wrestling
113
Intermediate men -83 Bronze Fight
Choke
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Kimmo Rotko Skeletor Wrestling
114
Intermediate men -83 Final
Points
Aleksi Sorvali Takado
Oliver Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
115
Pro men -65,9 16th-final
RNC
Simo Penttila Lahden Gentai
Mici Saaristo Finnfighters Gym
116
Pro women -60 Semi-final
Lock
Elvira Karppinen MMA Team 300
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
117
Pro men -76,9 32nd-final
Judges Decision
Otto Saari GB Gym
Kalle Laukkanen Barreto Helsinki
118
Pro men -76,9 32nd-final
Triangle
Marko Tani Gracie Barra Kouvola
Jani Ketolainen MMA Kotka
119
Pro men -76,9 32nd-final
Points
Olli-Pekka Puisto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jani Hägg Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
120
Pro women +60 Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Nina Perttunen Hipko
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
121
Pro women +60 Final
Points
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
Maiju Suotama MMA Imatra
122
Intermediate men +100 Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Aku Salminen MMA Team 300
Miika Laiho Sali24
123
Intermediate men +100 Final
Americana
Tero Mäkelä MMA Seinäjoki
Onni Kauppinen Skeletor Wrestling
124
Pro men -87,9 16th-final
Judges Decision
Juho Huittinen Barreto Helsinki
Petteri Kaarto DOJO ry.
125
Pro men -87,9 16th-final
RNC
Petrus Haverinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Markus Särkkä Espoon Kehähait
126
Pro men -87,9 16th-final
Points
Tomi Kuusisto MMA Team 300
Miika Suvanto Finnfighters Gym
127
Pro men -87,9 16th-final
Lock
Mikko Tella Function X Jiu Jitsu
Niko Rotko Skeletor Wrestling
128
Pro men -87,9 16th-final
Guillotine
Elmo Mäensivu GG Jiu-Jitsu
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
129
Pro men -87,9 16th-final
RNC
Rene Katajalaakso Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jukka Kontturi Jyväskylän Fight Club
130
Pro women -60 Final
Lock
Taru Laitinen MMA Team 300
Elvira Karppinen MMA Team 300
131
Pro men -65,9 Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Simo Penttila Lahden Gentai
132
Pro men -65,9 Quarter-final
Lock
Hannan Housmand Finnfighters Gym
Petri Aspegren Oulun Kamppailuklubi
133
Pro men -65,9 Quarter-final
Injury
Mikko Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
Arttu Virtala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
134
Pro men -65,9 Quarter-final
Points
Ismo Manninen MMA Team 300
Toni Tauru MMA Utti
135
Pro men -76,9 16th-final
Guillotine
Kristian Juoperi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Otto Saari GB Gym
136
Pro men -76,9 16th-final
Knee Bar
Toni Toivanen Monkey Grip
Ville Heikkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
137
Pro men -76,9 16th-final
Americana
Nils Tarvonen MMA Team 300
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
138
Pro men -76,9 16th-final
Walkover
Eemil Ordell Combat Juju
Aleksi Niittymies Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
139
Pro men -76,9 16th-final
Guillotine
Sebastian Nybom MMA Kotka
Jani Ketolainen MMA Kotka
140
Pro men -76,9 16th-final
Walkover
Juhani Haikka Total Center Lahti
Ville Mankinen Finnfighters Gym
141
Pro men -76,9 16th-final
RNC
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
Jani Hägg Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
142
Pro men -76,9 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Patrik Pietilä Lahden Gentai
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
143
Pro men -65,9 Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Petri Aspegren Oulun Kamppailuklubi
144
Pro men -65,9 Semi-final
Points
Arttu Virtala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ismo Manninen MMA Team 300
145
Pro men -87,9 Quarter-final
RNC
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Petteri Kaarto DOJO ry.
146
Pro men -87,9 Quarter-final
Points
Markus Särkkä Espoon Kehähait
Miika Suvanto Finnfighters Gym
147
Pro men -87,9 Quarter-final
Lock
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Niko Rotko Skeletor Wrestling
148
Pro men -87,9 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Jukka Kontturi Jyväskylän Fight Club
149
Pro men -76,9 Quarter-final
Points
Kristian Juoperi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ville Heikkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
150
Pro men -76,9 Quarter-final
Knee Bar
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
Eemil Ordell Combat Juju
151
Pro men -76,9 Quarter-final
Choke
Sebastian Nybom MMA Kotka
Ville Mankinen Finnfighters Gym
152
Pro men -76,9 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
153
Pro men -98,9 Quarter-final
Points
Teemu Toropainen Function X Jiu Jitsu
Aarni Karjalainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
154
Pro men -98,9 Quarter-final
Points
Ville Vaheri Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Juha Leino Ippon Loimaa
155
Pro men -65,9 Bronze Fight
Armbar
Petri Aspegren Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ismo Manninen MMA Team 300
156
Pro men -65,9 Final
RNC
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Arttu Virtala Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
157
Pro men -87,9 Semi-final
Points
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Miika Suvanto Finnfighters Gym
158
Pro men -87,9 Semi-final
Points
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
159
Pro men +99 Quarter-final
Points
Tero Virtanen BJJ Kouvola
Heikki Jussila Helsingin Paini-Miehet
160
Pro men -76,9 Semi-final
Points
Ville Heikkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Eemil Ordell Combat Juju
161
Pro men -76,9 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Sebastian Nybom MMA Kotka
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
162
Pro men -98,9 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Taneli Ristola WFC Warriors
Teemu Toropainen Function X Jiu Jitsu
163
Pro men -98,9 Semi-final
Points
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ville Vaheri Helsingin Paini-Miehet
164
Pro men -87,9 Bronze Fight
Lock
Miika Suvanto Finnfighters Gym
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
165
Pro men -87,9 Final
Knee Bar
Jesse Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
166
Pro men +99 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
Heikki Jussila Helsingin Paini-Miehet
167
Pro men +99 Semi-final
RNC
Markku Mutanen Barreto Helsinki
Marcus Vänttinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
168
Pro men -76,9 Bronze Fight
Points
Eemil Ordell Combat Juju
Sebastian Nybom MMA Kotka
169
Pro men -76,9 Final
Choke
Ville Heikkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
170
Pro men -98,9 Bronze Fight
Kimura
Taneli Ristola WFC Warriors
Ville Vaheri Helsingin Paini-Miehet
171
Pro men -98,9 Final
RNC
Teemu Toropainen Function X Jiu Jitsu
Riku Urholin Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
172
Pro men +99 Bronze Fight
Kimura
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
Markku Mutanen Barreto Helsinki
173
Pro men +99 Final
Points
Heikki Jussila Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Marcus Vänttinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu