1
2004-2003 synt. -64 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Milo Kinnunen Sisu Gym
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
2
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Tuomas Sairanen Total Center Lahti
Anton Hanski MMA Imatra
3
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
Minttu Harinen MMA Imatra
4
2010-2009 synt. -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Viljami Koivuharju MMA Imatra
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
5
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
Rasmus Hukka MMA Imatra
6
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Oliver Rautiala Takado
Oliver Töns MMA Imatra
7
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
Jasu Kuutsuo MMA Imatra
8
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Miiko Hakkarainen Barreto Helsinki
Joakim Ojanen Takado
9
2004-2003 synt. -64 kg Semi-final
Choke
Justus Vesala MMA Imatra
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
10
2004-2003 synt. -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Ville Päiväniemi Hipko
Lauri Lavonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
11
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Nooa Vaniala Barreto Helsinki
Anton Hanski MMA Imatra
12
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Eliel Savolainen MMA Imatra
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
13
2010-2009 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Kira Karjalainen Orion's Belt
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
14
2010-2009 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Ilona Piispa MMA Imatra
Artur Mayorov Orion's Belt
15
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Rasmus Hukka MMA Imatra
Oliver Rautiala Takado
16
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Jasu Kuutsuo MMA Imatra
Joakim Ojanen Takado
17
2004-2003 synt. -64 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Lauri Lavonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
18
2004-2003 synt. -64 kg Final
Triangle
Justus Vesala MMA Imatra
Ville Päiväniemi Hipko
19
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Anton Hanski MMA Imatra
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
20
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Final
Points
Nooa Vaniala Barreto Helsinki
Eliel Savolainen MMA Imatra
21
2010-2009 synt. -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Kira Karjalainen Orion's Belt
Ilona Piispa MMA Imatra
22
2010-2009 synt. -25 kg Final
Points
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
Artur Mayorov Orion's Belt
23
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Rasmus Hukka MMA Imatra
Joakim Ojanen Takado
24
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Final
Points
Oliver Rautiala Takado
Jasu Kuutsuo MMA Imatra
25
2010-2009 synt. +30 kg Semi-final
Points
Otto Turunen Ahjo Training Center
Tuulia Savolainen MMA Imatra
26
2010-2009 synt. +30 kg Semi-final
Points
Lucas Kondratjeff MMA Imatra
Alpo Ketola MMA Imatra
27
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Injury
Lev Shlyakhtitsev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Aleksi Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
28
2010-2009 synt. +30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Tuulia Savolainen MMA Imatra
Lucas Kondratjeff MMA Imatra
29
2010-2009 synt. +30 kg Final
Points
Otto Turunen Ahjo Training Center
Alpo Ketola MMA Imatra
30
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Miro Hytönen MMA Imatra
Lev Shlyakhtitsev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
31
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Jasper Vainikka MMA Imatra
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
32
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Miro Hytönen MMA Imatra
Jasper Vainikka MMA Imatra
33
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Lev Shlyakhtitsev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti