1
Men Masters -80kg Final
Vasco Fachada Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
2
Women Valkovyöt 69+ kg Semi-final
Salli Kortelainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Nea Huttunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
3
Women Valkovyöt 69+ kg Semi-final
Maisa Kortelainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Anni Kortelainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
4
Women Värivyöt 69+ kg Final
Susanna Kyöstilä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Alina Viranto MMA Rovaniemi
5
Men Valkovyöt -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Jani Soikkeli Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
6
Men Valkovyöt -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Mika Räsänen Sisu Gym
Vili Kervinen Rajamäen Kamppailukeskus
7
Men Valkovyöt -82.3 kg Quarter-final
eetu Parviainen GB Gym
Harri Mönkkönen MMA Kuopio
8
Men Valkovyöt 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Timo Peuhkuri Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Kari Mononen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
9
Men Valkovyöt 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Jussi Saarela MMA Kuopio
Tomi Autio Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
10
Men Valkovyöt 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Jaakko Rautiainen Pieksämäki Fight Club
atte jokinen Gracie Barra Varkaus
11
Women Valkovyöt 69+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 2
Fighter from the fight number 3
12
Men Värivyöt -76 kg Quarter-final
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Yakup Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
13
Men Värivyöt -76 kg Quarter-final
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jani Heinänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
14
Men Valkovyöt -82.3 kg Semi-final
Jere Hämäläinen MMA Kuopio
Fighter from the fight number 5
15
Men Valkovyöt -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 6
Fighter from the fight number 7
16
Men Valkovyöt 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Teemu Uutela Pieksämäki Fight Club
Fighter from the fight number 8
17
Men Valkovyöt 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 9
Fighter from the fight number 10
18
Men Värivyöt -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Mikko Tella Function X Jiu Jitsu
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
19
Men Värivyöt -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Jarno Pennanen Combat Academy of Finland
Matti Laukkarinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
20
Men Värivyöt -88.3 kg Quarter-final
kalle karjalainen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Josi Kokkonen MMA Kuopio
21
Men Värivyöt -76 kg Semi-final
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Fighter from the fight number 12
22
Men Värivyöt -76 kg Semi-final
Simo-Sakari Sepponen MMA Team 300
Fighter from the fight number 13
23
Men Valkovyöt -82.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 14
Fighter from the fight number 15
24
Men Valkovyöt 100.5+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 16
Fighter from the fight number 17
25
Men Värivyöt 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Juho Rämö Ahjo Training Center
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
26
Men Värivyöt -88.3 kg Semi-final
Juhani Mikkonen Takado
Fighter from the fight number 18
27
Men Värivyöt -88.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 19
Fighter from the fight number 20
28
Men Värivyöt -76 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 21
Fighter from the fight number 22
29
Men Värivyöt 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Seppo Niemi Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Fighter from the fight number 25
30
Men Värivyöt 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Vasco Fachada Jyväskylän Fight Club
Aarni Karjalainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
31
Men Värivyöt -88.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 26
Fighter from the fight number 27
32
Men Värivyöt 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 29
Fighter from the fight number 30
33
Men Värivyöt 100.5+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 29
Fighter from the fight number 30