1
Men White Belts 67.5kg 16th-final
Walkover
Jotham Berhanu Takado
Amin Noori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
2
Men White Belts 73.5kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Atte Lehtonen Sisu Gym
Pekka Nuutinen MMA Team 300
3
Men White Belts 79.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
4
Men White Belts 91.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Joni Jämsä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Mikael Eriksson Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Men White Belts 91.5kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Ari Selin Skeletor Wrestling
Aku Lummi MMA Team 300
6
Men White Belts 91.5kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Per Sipola MMA Team 300
Mikko Pöntinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
7
Men White Belts 91.5kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Miro Kuutamo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jarkko Nissi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
8
Men White Belts 67.5kg Quarter-final
DQ
Fredrik Söderström Espoon Kehähait
Jotham Berhanu Takado
9
Men White Belts 67.5kg Quarter-final
Guillotine
Robin Abdulhamed Espoon Kehähait
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
10
Men White Belts 67.5kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Valo Kainulainen Takado
Julius Pelkonen Sisu Gym
11
Men White Belts 67.5kg Quarter-final
DQ
Mikko Blom Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Daniel Vuolle Espoon Kehähait
12
Men White Belts 73.5kg Semi-final
RNC
Kasper Portin GB Gym
Pekka Nuutinen MMA Team 300
13
Men White Belts 73.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
Simo Piepponen Skeletor Wrestling
14
Men White Belts 79.5kg Semi-final
Points
Taneli Espo Finnfighters Gym
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
15
Men White Belts 79.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Tuomas Kaikkonen MMA Vantaa
Jarmo Hirvonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
16
Men White Belts 91.5kg Semi-final
Armbar
Mikael Eriksson Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ari Selin Skeletor Wrestling
17
Men White Belts 91.5kg Semi-final
Points
Mikko Pöntinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Miro Kuutamo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
18
Men White Belts 67.5kg Semi-final
Points
Jotham Berhanu Takado
Robin Abdulhamed Espoon Kehähait
19
Men White Belts 67.5kg Semi-final
RNC
Valo Kainulainen Takado
Mikko Blom Crest - Professional Fighting Center
20
Men White Belts 73.5kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Kasper Portin GB Gym
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
21
Men White Belts 73.5kg Final
Points
Pekka Nuutinen MMA Team 300
Simo Piepponen Skeletor Wrestling
22
Men White Belts 79.5kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Taneli Espo Finnfighters Gym
Jarmo Hirvonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
23
Men White Belts 79.5kg Final
Points
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
Tuomas Kaikkonen MMA Vantaa
24
Men White Belts 91.5kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Ari Selin Skeletor Wrestling
Mikko Pöntinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
25
Men White Belts 91.5kg Final
Americana
Mikael Eriksson Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Miro Kuutamo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
26
Men White Belts 67.5kg Bronze Fight
Points
Robin Abdulhamed Espoon Kehähait
Mikko Blom Crest - Professional Fighting Center
27
Men White Belts 67.5kg Final
Points
Jotham Berhanu Takado
Valo Kainulainen Takado
28
Men White Belts 91.5+kg Semi-final
Walkover
Toni Lahtinen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Ari Norrbacka Kuopion Gladiator Factory
29
Men White Belts 91.5+kg Semi-final
Walkover
Brayan Aspegren Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jari Salminen MMA Joensuu
30
Women White Belts 61.5kg Semi-final
Points
Nea Huttunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
31
Women White Belts 61.5kg Semi-final
Points
Gislene Ivanoff Takado
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
32
Women White Belts 66.5+kg Final
Walkover
Veera López-Lehto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
katri vänttilä Heracles
33
Men White Belts 91.5+kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Ari Norrbacka Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jari Salminen MMA Joensuu
34
Men White Belts 91.5+kg Final
Walkover
Toni Lahtinen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Brayan Aspegren Loop Jiu-Jitsu
35
Women White Belts 61.5kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Nea Huttunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Gislene Ivanoff Takado
36
Women White Belts 61.5kg Final
Points
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300