1
Men White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Armbar
German Petenberg Barreto Helsinki
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
2
Men White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
bradley teng Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
3
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
max hynninen Sisu Gym
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
4
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Valo Kainulainen Takado
Hemmo Nyman Ahjo Training Center
5
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Sitav Abdullah Barreto Helsinki
Aki Laakso PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
6
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
Petri Saarentaus Crest - Professional Fighting Center
7
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Kim Teikari Sisu Gym
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
8
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Sami Helakorpi Espoon Kehähait
Jussi Pukkinen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
9
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
Timo Vainionpää Takado
10
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
saku kivinen MMA Vantaa
Joonas Iivanainen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
11
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Jari Pöyhönen Takado
Joonas Söderlund MMA Vantaa
12
Men White Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
German Petenberg Barreto Helsinki
bradley teng Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
13
Men White Belts -64 kg Final
DQ
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sakari Vanhanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
14
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Jotham Berhanu Takado
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
15
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
Valo Kainulainen Takado
16
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lauri Voog Combat Society
Antti Korjus Hipko
17
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Choke
Sitav Abdullah Barreto Helsinki
Petri Saarentaus Crest - Professional Fighting Center
18
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Kim Teikari Sisu Gym
Jussi Pukkinen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
19
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
20
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Timo Kääriäinen Lahden Gentai
Antti Pollari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
21
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Matti Ahonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Joonas Iivanainen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
22
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jarmo Hirvonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Joonas Söderlund MMA Vantaa
23
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Janne Viitamäki Sali24
Mikko Poutanen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
24
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sami Vevari Lahden Gentai
mikael oksanen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
25
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Rene Seppänen Barreto Helsinki
Jukka Kuivikko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
26
Men White Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Jotham Berhanu Takado
Valo Kainulainen Takado
27
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
RNC
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
28
Men White Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Petri Saarentaus Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Jussi Pukkinen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
29
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Sitav Abdullah Barreto Helsinki
Kim Teikari Sisu Gym
30
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Jyri Jonninen Lahden Gentai
Antti Korjus Hipko
31
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Manu Sutela Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Jouko Koskinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
32
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
Antti Pollari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
33
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Joonas Iivanainen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Jarmo Hirvonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
34
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Toni Lahtinen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Poutanen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
35
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Sami Vevari Lahden Gentai
Rene Seppänen Barreto Helsinki
36
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jarno Nurminen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Joonas Rintala Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
37
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Henry Suntio Pankration Gym
38
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Myrsky Alatalo Barreto Helsinki
Kalle-Anton Marjanen MMA Vantaa
39
Men Blue Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Yakup Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Annila Crest - Professional Fighting Center
40
Men Blue Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Samuel Muuronen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
41
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Antti Korjus Hipko
Manu Sutela Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
42
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Points
Jyri Jonninen Lahden Gentai
Jouko Koskinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
43
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Antti Pollari Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Joonas Iivanainen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
44
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
Jarmo Hirvonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
45
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Americana
Mikko Poutanen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Rene Seppänen Barreto Helsinki
46
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Toni Lahtinen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Sami Vevari Lahden Gentai
47
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Heikki Sinkkonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Joonas Rintala Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
48
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Pekka Jussila Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Tuomas Vaniala Barreto Helsinki
49
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Valtteri Tuhkanen MMA Kotka
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
50
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Nuuti Keinänen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Myrsky Alatalo Barreto Helsinki
51
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
Yakup Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
52
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Mikko Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Josef Gullmets Buli Jiu-Jitsu
53
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
54
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Santtu Heikkinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
55
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
56
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
57
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
Otto Haapa-aho Monkey Grip
58
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Juan Carlo Antonio Kanahashi Barreto Helsinki
59
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Heikki Sinkkonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Pekka Jussila Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
60
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Americana
Joonas Rintala Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Tuomas Vaniala Barreto Helsinki
61
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Valtteri Tuhkanen MMA Kotka
Myrsky Alatalo Barreto Helsinki
62
Men Blue Belts -64 kg Final
Triangle
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Nuuti Keinänen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
63
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
Mikko Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
64
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
65
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Oskari Toikonniemi PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
66
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Miro Pentti Submission Tampere
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
67
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
Ville Tunttunen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
68
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Matti Auvinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
69
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
70
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Choke
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
71
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
72
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Esa Mäntynen Hipko
73
Men Blue Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
74
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
75
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Mikko Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
76
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Antti Kajaste Takado
Oskari Toikonniemi PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
77
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Miro Pentti Submission Tampere
78
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Matti Anunti Fight For Fun
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
79
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ilkka Koikkalainen Takado
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
80
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
81
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
82
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Oliver Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
83
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Ray Mollel Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
84
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Henri Lahti Heracles
Esa Mäntynen Hipko
85
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Tuomo Karjalainen Fight For Fun
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
86
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Janne Kunnas GB Gym
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
87
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jukka Panula Barreto Helsinki
Sami Silventoinen GB Gym
88
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Joona Posa MMA Vantaa
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
89
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Oskari Toikonniemi PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Miro Pentti Submission Tampere
90
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Matti Anunti Fight For Fun
Ilkka Koikkalainen Takado
91
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jonas Smeds Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
92
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
93
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Ray Mollel Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
94
Men Blue Belts -88.3 kg Final
Walkover
Oliver Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
95
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Esa Mäntynen Hipko
Tuomo Karjalainen Fight For Fun
96
Men Blue Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Henri Lahti Heracles
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
97
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Injury
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
98
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Jukka Panula Barreto Helsinki
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
99
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
DQ
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
Gislene Ivanoff Takado
100
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Ines Linnakoski Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
101
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Miro Pentti Submission Tampere
Matti Anunti Fight For Fun
102
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Oskari Toikonniemi PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Ilkka Koikkalainen Takado
103
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Vitalii Sergeev Strela Team
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
104
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
Simo Vilmunen Takado
105
Women White Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Heidi Koistinen Barreto Helsinki
Maria Isomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
106
Women White Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Kiira Auvinen Hipko
Sofia Karjalainen Fight For Fun
107
Women White Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Anne Joensuu Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Apple Ormenita Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
108
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Jukka Panula Barreto Helsinki
109
Men Purple Belts -76 kg Final
Collar Choke
Kim Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Mikko Särkkä Kombat Klubi Kouvola
110
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Bronze Fight
Guillotine
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
Ines Linnakoski Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
111
Women White Belts -58.5 kg Final
Points
Gislene Ivanoff Takado
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
112
Women Blue Belts -58.5 kg Final
Armbar
Oona Vorimo Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Elli Harju MMA Rovaniemi
113
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Emilia Hovi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
114
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Sanna Temisevä Takado
Piia Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
115
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Vitalii Sergeev Strela Team
Simo Vilmunen Takado
116
Men Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
Tuomas Kokkonen GB Gym
117
Women White Belts -69 kg Bronze Fight
Americana
Heidi Koistinen Barreto Helsinki
Kiira Auvinen Hipko
118
Women White Belts -69 kg Final
Points
Maria Isomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Sofia Karjalainen Fight For Fun
119
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Heli Salo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Maria Apple Ormenita Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
120
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Pia Kaipainen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Venla Nivala Hipko
121
Women Blue Belts 69+ kg Final
Points
Jenni Cederström Sisu Gym
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
122
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open Quarter-final
Points
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
Anna Jylhä Kuopion Gladiator Factory
123
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Emilia Hovi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Piia Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
124
Women Blue Belts -69 kg Final
Choke
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Sanna Temisevä Takado
125
Women White Belts 69+ kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Heli Salo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Pia Kaipainen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
126
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Points
Maria Apple Ormenita Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Venla Nivala Hipko
127
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open Semi-final
Points
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
128
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open Semi-final
Points
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
129
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
130
Women Purple/Brown/Black Belts Open Final
Points
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
185
Women White Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Armbar
Venla Nivala Hipko
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
186
Women White Belts Avoin Quarter-final
DQ
Kiira Auvinen Hipko
Heidi Koistinen Barreto Helsinki
187
Men White Belts Avoin 32nd-final
Triangle
Valo Kainulainen Takado
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
188
Men White Belts Avoin 32nd-final
Points
Tuomas Vaniala Barreto Helsinki
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
189
Men White Belts Avoin 32nd-final
Points
Janne Viitamäki Sali24
Mikko Poutanen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
190
Men White Belts Avoin 32nd-final
Points
Heikki Sinkkonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Jotham Berhanu Takado
191
Women Blue Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Choke
Oona Vorimo Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
192
Women Blue Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Points
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
193
Women Blue Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Points
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Sanna Temisevä Takado
194
Women Blue Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Emilia Hovi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
195
Women White Belts Avoin Semi-final
Points
Pia Kaipainen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Venla Nivala Hipko
196
Women White Belts Avoin Semi-final
Points
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
Heidi Koistinen Barreto Helsinki
197
Men White Belts Avoin 16th-final
Bow and Arrow
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
Valo Kainulainen Takado
198
Men White Belts Avoin 16th-final
Walkover
Jouko Koskinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
mikael oksanen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
199
Men White Belts Avoin 16th-final
Choke
Joonas Rintala Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Tuomas Vaniala Barreto Helsinki
200
Men White Belts Avoin 16th-final
Americana
Pekka Jussila Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
201
Men White Belts Avoin 16th-final
Kimura
Lauri Voog Combat Society
Mikko Poutanen Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
202
Men White Belts Avoin 16th-final
Points
Aki Laakso PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
max hynninen Sisu Gym
203
Men White Belts Avoin 16th-final
Americana
Toni Lahtinen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Heikki Sinkkonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
204
Men White Belts Avoin 16th-final
Points
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
Jyri Jonninen Lahden Gentai
205
Women Blue Belts Avoin Semi-final
Wrist Lock
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
206
Women Blue Belts Avoin Semi-final
Triangle
Sanna Temisevä Takado
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
207
Women White Belts Avoin Bronze Fight
Points
Pia Kaipainen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Heidi Koistinen Barreto Helsinki
208
Women White Belts Avoin Final
Points
Venla Nivala Hipko
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
209
Men Blue Belts Avoin 32nd-final
Figure Four
Simo Vilmunen Takado
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
210
Men Blue Belts Avoin 32nd-final
Points
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
211
Men Blue Belts Avoin 32nd-final
Points
Vesa Rockas Sisu Gym
Jukka Panula Barreto Helsinki
212
Men Blue Belts Avoin 32nd-final
Walkover
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Oliver Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
213
Men White Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
mikael oksanen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
214
Men White Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Rintala Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Pekka Jussila Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
215
Men White Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Points
Lauri Voog Combat Society
max hynninen Sisu Gym
216
Men White Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Points
Toni Lahtinen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
Jyri Jonninen Lahden Gentai
217
Women Blue Belts Avoin Bronze Fight
Points
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
Sanna Temisevä Takado
218
Women Blue Belts Avoin Final
Points
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
219
Men Blue Belts Avoin 16th-final
Lock
Juko-Ilmari Hakala PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
220
Men Blue Belts Avoin 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
Otto Haapa-aho Monkey Grip
221
Men Blue Belts Avoin 16th-final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
222
Men Blue Belts Avoin 16th-final
Choke
Oskari Toikonniemi PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
223
Men Blue Belts Avoin 16th-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Jukka Panula Barreto Helsinki
224
Men Blue Belts Avoin 16th-final
Kimura
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Nuuti Keinänen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
225
Men Blue Belts Avoin 16th-final
Choke
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Aku Peltola PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
226
Men Blue Belts Avoin 16th-final
Choke
Vitalii Sergeev Strela Team
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
227
Men White Belts Avoin Semi-final
Americana
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
Joonas Rintala Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
228
Men White Belts Avoin Semi-final
Choke
max hynninen Sisu Gym
Toni Lahtinen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
229
Men Blue Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Lock
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Otto Haapa-aho Monkey Grip
230
Men Blue Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
231
Men Blue Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
232
Men Blue Belts Avoin Quarter-final
Choke
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Vitalii Sergeev Strela Team
233
Men White Belts Avoin Bronze Fight
Triangle
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
max hynninen Sisu Gym
234
Men White Belts Avoin Final
Points
Joonas Rintala Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
Toni Lahtinen Dragon Jiu-Jitsu
235
Men Blue Belts Avoin Semi-final
Armbar
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
236
Men Blue Belts Avoin Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Kokkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
237
Men Blue Belts Avoin Bronze Fight
Points
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
Tuomas Kokkonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
238
Men Blue Belts Avoin Final
Points
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet