1
Men beginner -70 Quarter-final
Armbar
Janne Puhakka MMA Joensuu
Henri Sunimento Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
2
Men beginner -70 Quarter-final
Choke
Teemu Kaunisto MMA Kuopio
Tuukka Virta Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
3
Men beginner -76 Quarter-final
Walkover
Joonas Ruotsalainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Tuomas Tuovinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
4
Men beginner -91 Quarter-final
Kimura
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
Peter Divakov MMA Vantaa
5
Men beginner -91 Quarter-final
Lock
Simo Putkuri Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Markus Ylikoski Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
6
Men intermediate -70 Quarter-final
Armbar
Nuuti Keinänen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jukka Knuutinen MMA Team 300
7
Men intermediate -76 Quarter-final
Walkover
eetu Parviainen GB Gym
Patrick Pirskanen Ahjo Training Center
8
Men beginner -70 Semi-final
Choke
Samuel Räisänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Janne Puhakka MMA Joensuu
9
Men beginner -70 Semi-final
Choke
Markus Sundelin MMA Team 300
Teemu Kaunisto MMA Kuopio
10
Men beginner -76 Semi-final
Walkover
Jere Hämäläinen MMA Kuopio
Joonas Ruotsalainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
11
Men beginner -76 Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Lappalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
ville lappalainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
12
Men beginner -91 Semi-final
Choke
Ari Selin Skeletor Wrestling
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
13
Men beginner -91 Semi-final
Points
Mika Kivinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Simo Putkuri Kuopion Gladiator Factory
14
Men intermediate -70 Semi-final
Points
Mika Räsänen Sisu Gym
Jukka Knuutinen MMA Team 300
15
Men intermediate -70 Semi-final
Choke
Antto Pakkanen MMA Lappeenranta
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
16
Men beginner -70 Bronze Fight
Lock
Samuel Räisänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Markus Sundelin MMA Team 300
17
Men beginner -70 Final
Points
Janne Puhakka MMA Joensuu
Teemu Kaunisto MMA Kuopio
18
Men beginner -76 Bronze Fight
Joonas Ruotsalainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Tuomas Lappalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
19
Men beginner -76 Final
Points
Jere Hämäläinen MMA Kuopio
ville lappalainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
20
Men beginner -91 Bronze Fight
Choke
Ari Selin Skeletor Wrestling
Mika Kivinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
21
Men beginner -91 Final
Points
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
Simo Putkuri Kuopion Gladiator Factory
22
Men intermediate -70 Bronze Fight
Kimura
Jukka Knuutinen MMA Team 300
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
23
Men intermediate -70 Final
Points
Mika Räsänen Sisu Gym
Antto Pakkanen MMA Lappeenranta
24
Men intermediate -76 Semi-final
Points
Aatu Hirvonen MMA Joensuu
eetu Parviainen GB Gym
25
Men intermediate -76 Semi-final
Points
Riku Liukkonen MMA Lappeenranta
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
26
Men intermediate -83 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Harri Mönkkönen MMA Kuopio
Jesper Jääskeläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
27
Men intermediate -91 Semi-final
Points
Jari Salminen MMA Joensuu
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
28
Men intermediate +100 Semi-final
Walkover
Ari Norrbacka Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Miika Laiho Sali24
29
Men PRO -76.9 16th-final
Lock
Stefan Kok Skeletor Wrestling
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
30
Men PRO -76.9 16th-final
Points
Josi Kokkonen MMA Kuopio
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
31
Men PRO -76.9 16th-final
Points
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Juuso Lahtela Oulun Kamppailuklubi
32
Men PRO -76.9 16th-final
Lock
Jari Peiponen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Simo-Sakari Sepponen MMA Team 300
33
Men intermediate -76 Bronze Fight
Points
Aatu Hirvonen MMA Joensuu
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
34
Men intermediate -76 Final
Points
eetu Parviainen GB Gym
Riku Liukkonen MMA Lappeenranta
35
Men intermediate -83 Semi-final
Choke
Juha Vuorinen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Harri Mönkkönen MMA Kuopio
36
Men intermediate -91 Semi-final
Points
Juuso Savolainen MMA Team 300
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
37
Men intermediate +100 Semi-final
Walkover
Akseli Kaasalainen MMA Vantaa
Miika Laiho Sali24
38
Men PRO -76.9 Quarter-final
Choke
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
39
Men PRO -76.9 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
40
Men PRO -76.9 Quarter-final
Points
Olli Toikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
41
Men PRO -76.9 Quarter-final
Walkover
Jimi Miettinen MMA Joensuu
Simo-Sakari Sepponen MMA Team 300
42
Men intermediate -83 Final
Ankle Lock
Jesper Jääskeläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Harri Mönkkönen MMA Kuopio
43
Men intermediate -91 Final
Choke
Jari Salminen MMA Joensuu
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
44
Men intermediate +100 Final
Wrist Lock
Ari Norrbacka Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Akseli Kaasalainen MMA Vantaa
45
Men PRO -98.9 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
46
Men PRO -98.9 Semi-final
Points
Otto Kumpulainen Sisu Gym
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
47
Men PRO -76.9 Semi-final
Choke
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
48
Men PRO -76.9 Semi-final
Points
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Simo-Sakari Sepponen MMA Team 300
49
Men PRO +99 Semi-final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Henri Tolvanen MMA Joensuu
50
Men PRO +99 Semi-final
Points
Tomi Jaakkola Ahjo Training Center
Teemu Sikanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
51
Women beginner -60 Semi-final
Walkover
Nea Huttunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Salli Kortelainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
52
Women beginner -60 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Henna Airaksinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Hanie Pälli MMA Team 300
53
Men PRO -98.9 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Tommi Karihtala Finnfighters Gym
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
54
Men PRO -98.9 Final
Points
Tuomas Simola Lahden Gentai
Otto Kumpulainen Sisu Gym
55
Men PRO -76.9 Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Simo-Sakari Sepponen MMA Team 300
56
Men PRO -76.9 Final
Choke
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
57
Men PRO +99 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Henri Tolvanen MMA Joensuu
Teemu Sikanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
58
Men PRO +99 Final
Injury
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Tomi Jaakkola Ahjo Training Center
59
Women beginner -60 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Nea Huttunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Henna Airaksinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
60
Women beginner -60 Final
Points
Salli Kortelainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Hanie Pälli MMA Team 300
61
Women beginner +60 Quarter-final
Choke
Anni Kortelainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Anna-Kaisa Riitijoki Ahjo Training Center
62
Women PRO +60 16th-final
Points
Taru Laitinen MMA Team 300
Satu Jokela Finnfighters Gym
63
Women beginner +60 Semi-final
Points
Sanni Kiviluoma MMA Team 300
Anna-Kaisa Riitijoki Ahjo Training Center
64
Women beginner +60 Semi-final
Points
Karoliina Niiranen Vieskan Voima
Sofia Kenkkilä MMA Team 300
65
Women PRO +60 Quarter-final
Points
Tiina Elomaa MMA Imatra
Taru Laitinen MMA Team 300
66
Women PRO +60 Quarter-final
Walkover
Anette Österberg Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Eeva Siiskonen MMA Imatra
67
Women PRO +60 Quarter-final
Walkover
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Kerttu Kouki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
68
Women PRO +60 Quarter-final
Choke
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
Mirva Vainio Takado
69
Women beginner +60 Bronze Fight
Choke
Anna-Kaisa Riitijoki Ahjo Training Center
Karoliina Niiranen Vieskan Voima
70
Women beginner +60 Final
Points
Sanni Kiviluoma MMA Team 300
Sofia Kenkkilä MMA Team 300
71
Women PRO +60 Semi-final
Points
Taru Laitinen MMA Team 300
Eeva Siiskonen MMA Imatra
72
Women PRO +60 Semi-final
Lock
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
73
Women PRO +60 Bronze Fight
Points
Eeva Siiskonen MMA Imatra
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
74
Women PRO +60 Final
Lock
Taru Laitinen MMA Team 300
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu