1
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Christian Nikkanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
2
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Vesa Tikka Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Rainer Leikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
3
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Teemu Helin Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
4
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Anssi Seppo Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
max hynninen Sisu Gym
5
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Jaakko Pullinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
6
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Joona Kotaluoto MMA Team 300
Kasper Karvinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
7
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Anssi Viljakainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Matti Ahonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
8
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Heikki Sankala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mika Oino Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
9
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Elmo Vainio Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Matti Pajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
10
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Mehto Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
11
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Rainer Leikkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
12
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Timo Mehto Jyväskylän Fight Club
max hynninen Sisu Gym
13
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Joona Kotaluoto MMA Team 300
14
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Carlos Marquez Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Matti Ahonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
15
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Heikki Mäenpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joona Lohtander Oulun Kamppailuklubi
16
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
Tuomas Kaikkonen MMA Vantaa
17
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Henri Kruus MMA Team 300
Santeri Ilvonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
18
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Mika Oino Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Matti Pajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
19
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
20
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
max hynninen Sisu Gym
Joona Kotaluoto MMA Team 300
21
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Americana
Heikki Sankala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Elmo Vainio Turun Ju-jutsuseura
22
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jussi Ala-Maakala Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Mikko Räkköläinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
23
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Antti Joki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Calle Jakobsén BJJ Vaasa
24
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Matti Ahonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Joona Lohtander Oulun Kamppailuklubi
25
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
Santeri Ilvonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
26
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Antti Kanto Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Heikki Sinkkonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
27
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Kristian Sandberg RNC Sport Club
Kasper Frans Kristian Kovanen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
28
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Harri Hietaranta Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Niklas Karvinen MMA Vantaa
29
Men White Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Judges Decision
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
max hynninen Sisu Gym
30
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Otso Virolainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Joona Kotaluoto MMA Team 300
31
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Hannu Tapio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jussi Ala-Maakala Turun Ju-jutsuseura
32
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
RNC
Ville Sirviö MMA Vantaa
Calle Jakobsén BJJ Vaasa
33
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Matti Ahonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Santeri Ilvonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
34
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Joona Lohtander Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Anton Stenroos Sisu Gym
35
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Mika Hämäläinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Heikki Sinkkonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
36
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Kristian Sandberg RNC Sport Club
Harri Hietaranta Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
37
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
38
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Roni Perkiö Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
39
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Lapel Choke
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Tuomas Lappalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
40
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kristian Juoperi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
41
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jani Heinänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
42
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Hannu Tapio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Calle Jakobsén BJJ Vaasa
43
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Jussi Ala-Maakala Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Ville Sirviö MMA Vantaa
44
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Heikki Sinkkonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
Kristian Sandberg RNC Sport Club
45
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Mika Hämäläinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Harri Hietaranta Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
46
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Pekka Nummela Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
47
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Kalle-Anton Marjanen MMA Vantaa
Josef Gullmets Buli Jiu-Jitsu
48
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
49
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
50
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Akram Farah Hipko
51
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Hänninen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Janne Haataja Barreto Helsinki
52
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Kalle Virtanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Tõll Simson Function X Jiu Jitsu
53
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Timonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
54
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
55
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Pekka Nummela Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kalle-Anton Marjanen MMA Vantaa
56
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Helsinki
Josef Gullmets Buli Jiu-Jitsu
57
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
58
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
59
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Lapel Choke
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
60
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Tuomas Hänninen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Kalle Virtanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
61
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Mikko Timonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
62
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -94.3 kg Final
Triangle
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
63
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jarkko Suojoki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sam Backlund Barreton Helsinki
64
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Victor Knieling Finnfighters Gym
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
65
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 100.5+ kg Quarter-final
Injury
Miika Laiho Sali24
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
66
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Tia-Emilia Kataja Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
67
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Nea Huttunen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Minta Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
68
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Maria Isomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Elli Lehtonen Function X Jiu Jitsu
69
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Minja Lehtinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Johanna Sillanpää Total Center Lahti
70
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Juho Hermunen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Tuomas Hänninen Jyväskylän Fight Club
71
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kalle Virtanen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
72
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Sam Backlund Barreton Helsinki
73
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -100.5 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Juho Sormunen Kingpin Grappling
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
74
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
75
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 100.5+ kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Mika Salomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Topi Ihalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
76
Women White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
Minta Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
77
Women White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Maria Isomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Johanna Sillanpää Total Center Lahti
78
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Tiina-Eeva Lindström Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Leena Lumilampi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
79
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Sari Haimi MMA Team 300
Emmi Pellinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
80
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -100.5 kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Sam Backlund Barreton Helsinki
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
81
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -100.5 kg Final
RNC
Aleksi Ruuskanen MMA Vantaa
Juho Sormunen Kingpin Grappling
82
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 100.5+ kg Bronze Fight
DQ
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Topi Ihalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
83
Men Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Points
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mika Salomaa Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
84
Women White Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Minta Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Maria Isomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
85
Women White Belts -64 kg Final
Points
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
Johanna Sillanpää Total Center Lahti
86
Women White Belts 69+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Tiina-Eeva Lindström Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Sari Haimi MMA Team 300
87
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Points
Leena Lumilampi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Emmi Pellinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
88
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Nelli Suominen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Mari Koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
89
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Heidi Rinne Jyväskylän Fight Club
90
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Satu Lamminpää Loop Jiu-Jitsu
91
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Marika Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
92
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Kerttu Kouki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Neea Haataja Barreto Helsinki
93
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 69+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Sanna Kattelus MMA Team 300
Nea Rantala Sali24
94
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
Nelli Suominen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
95
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Emilia Hovi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ronja Kurka GB Gym
96
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -69 kg Bronze Fight
Judges Decision
Heidi Rinne Jyväskylän Fight Club
Satu Lamminpää Loop Jiu-Jitsu
97
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -69 kg Final
Lapel Choke
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
98
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Anni Salo Finnfighters Gym
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
99
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Kerttu Kouki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Nea Rantala Sali24
100
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Nelli Suominen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Emilia Hovi Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
101
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts -64 kg Final
Armbar
Laura Rättyä GG Jiu-Jitsu
Ronja Kurka GB Gym
102
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 69+ kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Anni Salo Finnfighters Gym
Kerttu Kouki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
103
Women Blue/Purple/Brown/Black Belts 69+ kg Final
Choke
Johanna Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Nea Rantala Sali24