1
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Elias Laurila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Benjamin Parviainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
2
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Devid Sanaia Orion's Belt
Isak Mäntymäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
3
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Mikael Porval Orion's Belt
Nooa Vaniala Barreto Helsinki
4
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Teresa Flood Hipko
5
2006-2005 synt. -47 kg T Semi-final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
6
2006-2005 synt. +47 kg T Semi-final
Points
Janette Nurminen Total Center Lahti
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
7
2004-2003 synt. Tytöt Final
Points
Minja Lehtinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Minta Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
8
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Miron Niemenmaa Orion's Belt
Benjamin Parviainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
9
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Sairanen Total Center Lahti
Devid Sanaia Orion's Belt
10
2010-2009 synt. -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksej Kireev Orion's Belt
Eela Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
11
2010-2009 synt. -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sisu Hannula Total Center Lahti
luka korhonen Hangon Hyrskyt
12
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Mikael Porval Orion's Belt
Teresa Flood Hipko
13
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Final
Points
Nooa Vaniala Barreto Helsinki
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
14
2006-2005 synt. -47 kg T Semi-final
Points
Tilda Lohmann Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
15
2006-2005 synt. +47 kg T Semi-final
Points
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
16
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Miron Niemenmaa Orion's Belt
Devid Sanaia Orion's Belt
17
2011 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Final
Points
Benjamin Parviainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tuomas Sairanen Total Center Lahti
18
2010-2009 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
Eela Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
19
2010-2009 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
luka korhonen Hangon Hyrskyt
20
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Joakim Ojanen Takado
Daniel Fernandez Iglesias Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
21
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Jasu Kuutsuo MMA Imatra
Ilja Törmälehto Takado
22
2006-2005 synt. -47 kg T Final
Kimura
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
23
2006-2005 synt. +47 kg T Final
Points
Janette Nurminen Total Center Lahti
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
24
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Oliver Rautiala Takado
Alvari Vehmainen Takado
25
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Alpo Ketola MMA Imatra
Hugo Alve Hipko
26
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Iivari Törmälehto Takado
August Tukiainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
27
2010-2009 synt. -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Eela Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
28
2010-2009 synt. -25 kg Final
Points
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
luka korhonen Hangon Hyrskyt
29
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Oscar Ståhle Hipko
Daniel Fernandez Iglesias Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
30
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Veeti Vähätiitto Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
31
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Injury
Thiago Mikel Hipko
Jasu Kuutsuo MMA Imatra
32
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
Miiko Hakkarainen Barreto Helsinki
33
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Alfa Keitaanniemi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Alvari Vehmainen Takado
34
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Alpo Ketola MMA Imatra
Iivari Törmälehto Takado
35
2010-2009 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Pinja Määttänen Hipko
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
36
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joona Veijalainen Ahjo Training Center
Maria Kotikumpu Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
37
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
Mimmu Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
38
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
india korhonen Hangon Hyrskyt
39
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Daniel Fernandez Iglesias Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Veeti Vähätiitto Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
40
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Thiago Mikel Hipko
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
41
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Alfa Keitaanniemi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Alpo Ketola MMA Imatra
42
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Alvari Vehmainen Takado
Iivari Törmälehto Takado
43
2010-2009 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Nooa Ekroth Sports Academy No. 1
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
44
2010-2009 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Otto Turunen Ahjo Training Center
Aleksi Valtonen Takado
45
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Nikita Kogan Orion's Belt
Joona Veijalainen Ahjo Training Center
46
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
india korhonen Hangon Hyrskyt
47
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Veeti Vähätiitto Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
48
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Final
DQ
Daniel Fernandez Iglesias Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Thiago Mikel Hipko
49
2008-2007 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Viktor Lohmann Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Emma Moilanen MMA Imatra
50
2008-2007 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Miitu Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
51
2010-2009 synt. 35+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Nooa Ekroth Sports Academy No. 1
Otto Turunen Ahjo Training Center
52
2010-2009 synt. 35+ kg Final
Points
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Aleksi Valtonen Takado
53
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Nikita Kogan Orion's Belt
india korhonen Hangon Hyrskyt
54
2008-2007 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Joona Veijalainen Ahjo Training Center
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
55
2008-2007 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Mika Aurala MMA Imatra
56
2008-2007 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Oliver Tukiainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
57
2008-2007 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juho Kortesuo Action Sport Center
Emma Moilanen MMA Imatra
58
2008-2007 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Niko Kiviranta Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tyyne Manninen Hipko
59
2008-2007 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sara Määttänen Hipko
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
60
2008-2007 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Eetu Soikkeli Action Sport Center
Jasmin Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
61
2008-2007 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Verneri Vehmainen Takado
Emma Kari Hilti Raasepori
62
2008-2007 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
63
2008-2007 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Tomi Nousiainen MMA Imatra
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
64
2006-2005 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Pavel Podkovin MMA Imatra
Kevin Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
65
2006-2005 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Rasmus Jalonen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
66
2008-2007 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Emma Moilanen MMA Imatra
Tyyne Manninen Hipko
67
2008-2007 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
Jasmin Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
68
2008-2007 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Oliver Rehtonen Ahjo Training Center
Emma Kari Hilti Raasepori
69
2008-2007 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Henri Kantanen Hipko
Julius Wirlander Ahjo Training Center
70
2008-2007 synt. -45 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Tomi Nousiainen MMA Imatra
71
2008-2007 synt. -45 kg Final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
72
2006-2005 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Points
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
Kevin Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
73
2006-2005 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Emil Ketola MMA Imatra
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
74
2008-2007 synt. -40 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Tyyne Manninen Hipko
Jasmin Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
75
2008-2007 synt. -40 kg Final
Points
Emma Moilanen MMA Imatra
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
76
2008-2007 synt. +45 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Oliver Rehtonen Ahjo Training Center
Julius Wirlander Ahjo Training Center
77
2008-2007 synt. +45 kg Final
Points
Emma Kari Hilti Raasepori
Henri Kantanen Hipko
78
2006-2005 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Collar Choke
Kristian Österberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mico Talsi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
79
2006-2005 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Tilda Lohmann Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ossi Takala Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
80
2006-2005 synt. -41 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Kevin Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Emil Ketola MMA Imatra
81
2006-2005 synt. -41 kg Final
Armbar
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
82
2006-2005 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Janette Nurminen Total Center Lahti
Minja Käyhkö Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
83
2006-2005 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Americana
jonathan häkkinen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Matias Behm Total Center Lahti
84
2004-2003 synt. -52 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Justus Hiltunen MMA Imatra
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
85
2004-2003 synt. -52 kg Semi-final
Points
Minja Lehtinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Waltteri Heikkinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
86
2006-2005 synt. -47 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Mico Talsi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tilda Lohmann Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
87
2006-2005 synt. -47 kg Final
Collar Choke
Kristian Österberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ossi Takala Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
88
2004-2003 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
DQ
Juho Kuparinen Heracles
Maksim Filippov Orion's Belt
89
2006-2005 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
Minja Käyhkö Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
90
2006-2005 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
RNC
Christian Uusitalo Hangon Hyrskyt
Matias Behm Total Center Lahti
91
2006-2005 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
RNC
Jasper Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
92
2004-2003 synt. -52 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Justus Hiltunen MMA Imatra
Minja Lehtinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
93
2004-2003 synt. -52 kg Final
Armbar
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
Waltteri Heikkinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
94
2004-2003 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
DQ
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Lauri Salonen Lahden Gentai
95
2004-2003 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Justus Vesala MMA Imatra
96
2006-2005 synt. -53 kg Final
Judges Decision
Janette Nurminen Total Center Lahti
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
97
2004-2003 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
Americana
Joona Salonen Heracles
Maksim Filippov Orion's Belt
98
2006-2005 synt. +53 kg Bronze Fight
Americana
Christian Uusitalo Hangon Hyrskyt
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
99
2006-2005 synt. +53 kg Final
Armbar
Matias Behm Total Center Lahti
Jasper Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
100
2002-2001 synt. -64 kg Final
Points
Roope Uski MMA Team 300
Veeti Maksimainen MMA Imatra
101
2002-2001 synt. -70 kg Final
Armbar
Henry Suntio Pankration Gym
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
102
2004-2003 synt. -70 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Lauri Salonen Lahden Gentai
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
103
2004-2003 synt. -70 kg Final
Points
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Justus Vesala MMA Imatra
104
2004-2003 synt. -58 kg Final
Choke
Juho Kuparinen Heracles
Joona Salonen Heracles