1
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 32nd-final
Joonas Toivola Sisu Gym
ahmed hanafy Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
2
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 32nd-final
Rasoul Eftekhari Sisu Gym
Henri Piirainen Skeletor Wrestling
3
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 32nd-final
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Janne Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
4
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 32nd-final
Kasper Karvinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Atte Kurko MMA Lappeenranta
5
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 32nd-final
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
Simo Friman Loop Jiu-Jitsu
6
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 32nd-final
Per Sipola MMA Team 300
Roope Niemi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
7
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Markku Koivunen Defence & Fight Club Heracles Valkeakoski
Fighter from the fight number 1
8
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Miro Wallgren Sisugym
Riku Liukkonen MMA Lappeenranta
9
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Otto Haapa-aho Monkey Grip
Fighter from the fight number 2
10
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Jaakko Antikainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Fighter from the fight number 3
11
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Elias Kojo Ippon Loimaa
Fighter from the fight number 4
12
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Roope Kärkkäinen MMA Lappeenranta
Atte Lehtonen Sisu Gym
13
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
cheeaik Koh MMA Vantaa
Fighter from the fight number 5
14
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg 16th-final
Aleksi Kytöviita Finnfighters Gym
Fighter from the fight number 6
15
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Quarter-final
Anssi Juopperi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Mikael Eriksson Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
16
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Quarter-final
Peter Divakov MMA Vantaa
Ruslan Karppinen Hipko
17
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Quarter-final
Joonas Söderlund MMA Vantaa
Omran Chaaban Sisu Gym
18
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Quarter-final
Kalle Arvelin Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Tatu Petersen-Jessen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
19
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 7
Fighter from the fight number 8
20
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 9
Fighter from the fight number 10
21
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 11
Fighter from the fight number 12
22
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 13
Fighter from the fight number 14
23
Men Amatöörit -98,9kg Semi-final
Miguel Gouveia MMA Vantaa
Niko Eronen Sisu Gym
24
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 15
Fighter from the fight number 16
25
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 17
Fighter from the fight number 18
26
Men Ammattilaiset -65,9kg Semi-final
Jussi Sirenius Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Stefan Kok Skeletor Wrestling
27
Men Ammattilaiset -65,9kg Semi-final
Karri Itkonen GB Gym
Kalle-Anton Marjanen MMA Vantaa
28
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 19
Fighter from the fight number 20
29
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 21
Fighter from the fight number 22
30
Men Amatöörit -98,9kg Semi-final
Tommi Holmström Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Fighter from the fight number
31
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg 16th-final
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Roope Nuorento Ahjo Training Center
32
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg 16th-final
Jouni Holappa Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Olli Huvinen MMA Kotka
33
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg 16th-final
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
Antti Lahti Sisu Gym
34
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 24
Fighter from the fight number 25
35
Men Amatöörit -87,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 24
Fighter from the fight number 25
36
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 28
Fighter from the fight number 29
37
Men Amatöörit -76,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 28
Fighter from the fight number 29
38
Men Amatöörit -98,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 23
Fighter from the fight number 30
39
Men Ammattilaiset -65,9kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 26
Fighter from the fight number 27
40
Men Ammattilaiset -65,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 26
Fighter from the fight number 27
41
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Quarter-final
Roni Perkiö Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Fighter from the fight number 31
42
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Quarter-final
Santeri Luoma Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Markus Rytöhonka Espoon Kehähait
43
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Quarter-final
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 32
44
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Quarter-final
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
Fighter from the fight number 33
45
Men Ammattilaiset -87,9kg Quarter-final
Henri Lintula Sisu Gym
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
46
Men Ammattilaiset -98,9kg Semi-final
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
Otto Kuikka Helsingin Paini-Miehet
47
Men Ammattilaiset -98,9kg Semi-final
Juha Leino Ippon Loimaa
Roope Koskinen Finnfighters Gym
48
Men Ammattilaiset +99kg Semi-final
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Samuli Jämbäck MMA Vantaa
49
Women Amatöörit -58kg Semi-final
Hanie Pälli MMA Team 300
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
50
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 41
Fighter from the fight number 42
51
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 43
Fighter from the fight number 44
52
Men Ammattilaiset -87,9kg Semi-final
Viktor Wikström Hilti Raasepori
Fighter from the fight number 45
53
Men Ammattilaiset -87,9kg Semi-final
Jaakko Juola MMA Vantaa
Sami Knihtilä MMA Joensuu
54
Men Ammattilaiset -98,9kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 46
Fighter from the fight number 47
55
Men Ammattilaiset -98,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 46
Fighter from the fight number 47
56
Men Ammattilaiset +99kg Semi-final
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
Fighter from the fight number
57
Women Amatöörit -58kg Semi-final
Jenna Horto Sisu Gym
Fighter from the fight number
58
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 50
Fighter from the fight number 51
59
Men Ammattilaiset -76,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 50
Fighter from the fight number 51
60
Men Ammattilaiset -87,9kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 52
Fighter from the fight number 53
61
Men Ammattilaiset -87,9kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 52
Fighter from the fight number 53
62
Women Amatöörit -66kg Semi-final
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
Noora Nieminen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
63
Women Amatöörit -66kg Semi-final
Julia Nokelainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Noora Virkkunen Sisu Gym
64
Men Ammattilaiset +99kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 48
Fighter from the fight number 56
65
Women Amatöörit -58kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 49
Fighter from the fight number 57
66
Women Amatöörit +66kg Final
Mervi Johanna Salo Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Sanni Kiviluoma MMA Team 300
67
Women Ammattilaiset +66kg Final
Emma Reunanen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mirva Vainio Takado
68
Women Amatöörit -66kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 62
Fighter from the fight number 63
69
Women Amatöörit -66kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 62
Fighter from the fight number 63