1
Men Old time run, +35v -80kg Quarter-final
Paavo Haimila Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Sami Sorjonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
2
Men Old time run, +35v +80kg Final
Jari Kantanen Kachi-Kan ry
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
3
Women Old time run, +35v Open Final
Tiina Nuora Pieksämäki Fight Club
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
4
Women Valkovyöt 69+ kg Final
Mari Itkonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Tiina Nuora Pieksämäki Fight Club
5
Women Värivyöt 69+ kg Semi-final
Asta Korolainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Salla Kalliojärvi MMA Rovaniemi
6
Men Valkovyöt -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Joel Haikonen Kachi-Kan ry
Shamir Ullah Pieksämäki Fight Club
7
Men Valkovyöt -100.5 kg Quarter-final
Antero Leinonen Skeletor Wrestling
Simo Putkuri Kuopion Gladiator Factory
8
Men Old time run, +35v -80kg Semi-final
Tero Markkanen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Fighter from the fight number 1
9
Men Old time run, +35v -80kg Semi-final
Mikko Valkonen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Saku Kuparinen Heracles
10
Men Värivyöt -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Jere Hämäläinen MMA Kuopio
Waltteri Myötyri Crest - Professional Fighting Center
11
Men Värivyöt -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Sami Sorjonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Erkki Soini Kachi-Kan ry
12
Men Värivyöt -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Paavo Haimila Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Valtteri Koponen Gracie Barra Varkaus
13
Women Värivyöt 69+ kg Semi-final
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
Fighter from the fight number
14
Men Valkovyöt -82.3 kg Semi-final
Tuomas Tuovinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Fighter from the fight number 6
15
Men Valkovyöt -82.3 kg Semi-final
Aaro Kärkkäinen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Ville Itkonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
16
Men Old time run, +35v -80kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 8
Fighter from the fight number 9
17
Men Valkovyöt -100.5 kg Semi-final
Nikita Viazankin MMA Rovaniemi
Fighter from the fight number 7
18
Men Valkovyöt -100.5 kg Semi-final
Jussi Saarela MMA Kuopio
Atte Heiskanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
19
Men Värivyöt -82.3 kg Semi-final
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Fighter from the fight number 10
20
Men Värivyöt -82.3 kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 11
Fighter from the fight number 12
21
Women Värivyöt 69+ kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 5
Fighter from the fight number 13
22
Men Valkovyöt -82.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 14
Fighter from the fight number 15
23
Men Valkovyöt -100.5 kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 17
Fighter from the fight number 18
24
Men Valkovyöt -100.5 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 17
Fighter from the fight number 18
25
Men Värivyöt -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Kalle Karjalainen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Timo Peuhkuri Kuopion Gladiator Factory
26
Men Värivyöt -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Jarkko Hänninen Pieksämäki Fight Club
Sampo Kemppainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
27
Men Värivyöt -82.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 19
Fighter from the fight number 20
28
Men Värivyöt 100.5+ kg Final
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Teemu Sikanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
29
Men Värivyöt -88.3 kg Semi-final
Heikki Huttunen Kachi-Kan ry
Fighter from the fight number 25
30
Men Värivyöt -88.3 kg Semi-final
Lauri Voog Combat Society
Fighter from the fight number 26
31
Men Värivyöt -88.3 kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 29
Fighter from the fight number 30