1
Men White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lauri Humaloja Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Kuha Orion's Belt
2
Men White Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Timi Leskinen GB Gym
Daniel Vuolle Espoon Kehähait
3
Men White Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
Timo Patrikka Loop Jiu-Jitsu
4
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Kim Teikari Sisu Gym
Peter Divakov MMA Vantaa
5
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Max Saaristo Ground Games
Sebastian Aarnio PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
6
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Choke
Oskar Dannbäck Espoon Kehähait
Joni Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
7
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Niko Lehtinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Romeo Thanveera MMA Imatra
8
Men White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Omoplata
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Lauri Humaloja Loop Jiu-Jitsu
9
Men White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Max Åkerblom Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
10
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
Timi Leskinen GB Gym
11
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Teemu Mäki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Adrian Pesqueira DOJO ry.
12
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Valo Kainulainen Takado
max hynninen Sisu Gym
13
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jouni Katajisto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Kaj Heinonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
14
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Christian Nikkanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
15
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Lauri Ranta MMA Imatra
Aulis Honkanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
16
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Matti Suomalainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
17
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Bow and Arrow
Roope Niemi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tomi Haapalahti Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
18
Men White Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Collar Choke
Lauri Humaloja Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Max Åkerblom Loop Jiu-Jitsu
19
Men White Belts -64 kg Final
Americana
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
20
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Timi Leskinen GB Gym
Adrian Pesqueira DOJO ry.
21
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Points
max hynninen Sisu Gym
Jouni Katajisto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
22
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Kim Teikari Sisu Gym
Sebastian Aarnio PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
23
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
Lauri Ranta MMA Imatra
24
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Roope Niemi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
25
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Peter Divakov MMA Vantaa
Max Saaristo Ground Games
26
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Christian Lindroos Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Oskar Dannbäck Espoon Kehähait
27
Men White Belts 100.5+ kg Final
Armbar
Matti Aurala MMA Imatra
Olli Kurki GB Gym
28
Men White Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Adrian Pesqueira DOJO ry.
Jouni Katajisto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
29
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
Points
Timi Leskinen GB Gym
max hynninen Sisu Gym
30
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Esa Vähäjylkkä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Veeti Maksimainen MMA Imatra
31
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ville Isokoski Lahden Gentai
32
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Santtu Heikkinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Tanel Veskus Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
33
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Miro Honkanen MMA Imatra
Kalle-Anton Marjanen MMA Vantaa
34
Men White Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Triangle
Lauri Ranta MMA Imatra
Roope Niemi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
35
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
36
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Choke
Joni Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Christian Lindroos Crest - Professional Fighting Center
37
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Antti Kajaste Takado
Roni Perkiö Helsingin Paini-Miehet
38
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Roope Uski MMA Team 300
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
39
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Roope Nuorento Ahjo Training Center
Artturi Ketonen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
40
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Choke
Veeti Maksimainen MMA Imatra
Ville Isokoski Lahden Gentai
41
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Semi-final
RNC
Santtu Heikkinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Miro Honkanen MMA Imatra
42
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Konsta Korkiamäki Espoon Kehähait
43
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Americana
Julius Pelkonen Sisu Gym
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
44
Men Blue Belts -94,3 16th-final
Choke
Niko Puhakka Espoon Kehähait
Petter Blomqvist Combat Academy of Finland
45
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Roni Perkiö Helsingin Paini-Miehet
46
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Roope Uski MMA Team 300
Roope Nuorento Ahjo Training Center
47
Men Blue Belts 94,3+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Roussel Dominguez AthletictoZen BJJ
48
Men Blue Belts 94,3+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Juha Timberg MMA Vantaa
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
49
Men Blue Belts 94,3+ kg Quarter-final
Wrist Lock
Akseli Kaasalainen MMA Vantaa
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
50
Men Blue Belts 94,3+ kg Quarter-final
Choke
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
Antti Kurittu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
51
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Veeti Maksimainen MMA Imatra
Santtu Heikkinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
52
Men Blue Belts -70 kg Final
Armbar
Ville Isokoski Lahden Gentai
Miro Honkanen MMA Imatra
53
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Bow and Arrow
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Roope Uski MMA Team 300
54
Men Blue Belts -76 kg Final
Points
Roni Perkiö Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Roope Nuorento Ahjo Training Center
55
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Konsta Korkiamäki Espoon Kehähait
Julius Pelkonen Sisu Gym
56
Men Blue Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Joni Lipiäinen Loop jiujitsu
57
Men Blue Belts -94,3 Quarter-final
Points
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
Niko Puhakka Espoon Kehähait
58
Men Blue Belts -94,3 Quarter-final
Points
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Wille Väärä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
59
Men Blue Belts -94,3 Quarter-final
Walkover
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
Akram Farah Hipko
60
Men Blue Belts -94,3 Quarter-final
Points
Matti Auvinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Aku Teutari Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
61
Men Blue Belts 94,3+ kg Semi-final
Injury
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
62
Men Blue Belts 94,3+ kg Semi-final
Points
Akseli Kaasalainen MMA Vantaa
Antti Kurittu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
63
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Americana
Veera López-Lehto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
64
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Patricia Lehto Combat Academy of Finland
Minja Lehtinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
65
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Noora Virkkunen Sisu Gym
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
66
Men Blue Belts -94,3 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Niko Puhakka Espoon Kehähait
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
67
Men Blue Belts -94,3 Semi-final
Armbar
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
Matti Auvinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
68
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Valo Kainulainen Takado
Joni Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
69
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Olli Kurki GB Gym
Teemu Mäki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
70
Men White Belts Open weight 16th-final
Judges Decision
Adrian Pesqueira DOJO ry.
max hynninen Sisu Gym
71
Men Blue Belts 94,3+ kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Antti Kurittu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
72
Men Blue Belts 94,3+ kg Final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Akseli Kaasalainen MMA Vantaa
73
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Maija Luoma Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
Veera López-Lehto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
74
Men Blue Belts -94,3 Bronze Fight
Wrist Lock
Niko Puhakka Espoon Kehähait
Matti Auvinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
75
Men Blue Belts -94,3 Final
Points
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
76
Women White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Essi Salmela Sisu Gym
Minja Lehtinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
77
Women White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
78
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Christian Nikkanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Joni Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
79
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Armbar
Matti Aurala MMA Imatra
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
80
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Armbar
Kim Teikari Sisu Gym
Olli Kurki GB Gym
81
Men White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Christian Lindroos Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Adrian Pesqueira DOJO ry.
82
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Choke
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
Maija Luoma Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
83
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Matti Auvinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Kasper Virtanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
84
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Juha Timberg MMA Vantaa
Julius Pelkonen Sisu Gym
85
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Akram Farah Hipko
Niko Puhakka Espoon Kehähait
86
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Antti Kajaste Takado
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
87
Men Blue Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Petter Blomqvist Combat Academy of Finland
Antti Kurittu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
88
Women White Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Essi Salmela Sisu Gym
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
89
Women White Belts -64 kg Final
Choke
Minja Lehtinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
90
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Joni Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Matti Aurala MMA Imatra
91
Men White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Kim Teikari Sisu Gym
Christian Lindroos Crest - Professional Fighting Center
92
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Santeri Posa Kamppailu Center
Matti Auvinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
93
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Thomas Tuomi Loop Jiu-Jitsu
94
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Wille Väärä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Juha Timberg MMA Vantaa
95
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Niko Puhakka Espoon Kehähait
96
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Esa Vähäjylkkä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
97
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
Akseli Kaasalainen MMA Vantaa
98
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Roni Perkiö Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Antti Kurittu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
99
Men Blue Belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Aku Teutari Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Roope Nuorento Ahjo Training Center
100
Men White Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Armbar
Matti Aurala MMA Imatra
Christian Lindroos Crest - Professional Fighting Center
101
Men White Belts Open weight Final
Bow and Arrow
Joni Hautala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Kim Teikari Sisu Gym
102
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Patricia Lehto Combat Academy of Finland
Essi Salmela Sisu Gym
103
Women White Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Aino Kartela MMA Team 300
Noora Virkkunen Sisu Gym
104
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Triangle
Matti Auvinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
105
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Wille Väärä Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
106
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Juho Ronkainen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
107
Men Blue Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Walkover
Antti Kurittu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Roope Nuorento Ahjo Training Center
108
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Maija Luoma Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
Fighter from the fight number 102
109
Women White Belts Open weight Semi-final
Veera López-Lehto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Fighter from the fight number 103
110
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
111
Men Blue Belts Open weight Semi-final
Bow and Arrow
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
Antti Kurittu Loop Jiu-Jitsu
112
Women White Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 108
Fighter from the fight number 109
113
Women White Belts Open weight Final
Fighter from the fight number 108
Fighter from the fight number 109
114
Men Blue Belts Open weight Bronze Fight
Armbar
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sakke Suomalainen Crest Professional Fighting Center
115
Men Blue Belts Open weight Final
Points
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Antti Kurittu Loop Jiu-Jitsu