1
Men All Belts, Old Timers 85+ kg 16th-final
Points
Kim Riski Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
2
Men All Belts, Old Timers 85+ kg 16th-final
Points
Heikki Pesonen Fight For Fun
Ari Ylipalo Combat Society
3
Men All Belts, Old Timers 85+ kg 16th-final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
4
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Rostislav Chadromtsev MMA Kotka
Sami Luoto Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Martin Lehtomaa Turun Ju-jutsuseura
6
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Pette Uski Barreto Helsinki
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
7
Men White Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sampo Putkuri Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Adrian Pesqueira DOJO ry.
8
Men All Belts, Old Timers 85+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Roussel Dominguez AthletictoZen BJJ
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
9
Men All Belts, Old Timers 85+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Sami Narikka Combat Society
Heikki Katajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
10
Men All Belts, Old Timers 85+ kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Heikki Pesonen Fight For Fun
11
Men All Belts, Old Timers 85+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Risto Pajula BJJ Vaasa
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
12
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Harri Eho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Shamir Ullah Pieksämäki Fight Club
13
Men White Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juhana Nivala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Henri Rosten Action Sport Center
14
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Rostislav Chadromtsev MMA Kotka
Martin Lehtomaa Turun Ju-jutsuseura
15
Men White Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Sampo Putkuri Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
16
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Erno Lehikoinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Jani Keitaanniemi MMA Team 300
17
Men White Belts -82.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Kim Teikari Sisu Gym
Saku Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
18
Men All Belts, Old Timers 85+ kg Semi-final
Points
Roussel Dominguez AthletictoZen BJJ
Heikki Katajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
19
Men All Belts, Old Timers 85+ kg Semi-final
Points
Heikki Pesonen Fight For Fun
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
20
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Aleksanteri Lahtinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Harri Eho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
21
Men White Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Roope Niemi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Henri Rosten Action Sport Center
22
Men White Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
DQ
Rostislav Chadromtsev MMA Kotka
Sampo Putkuri Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
23
Men White Belts -70 kg Final
Triangle
Martin Lehtomaa Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
24
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Niko Rantala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jani Keitaanniemi MMA Team 300
25
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Pekka-Eemeli Ojala Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Aleksi Nummelin Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
26
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sami Knuutinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Saku Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
27
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Joonas Meusel Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Matti Ahonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
28
Men All Belts, Old Timers 85+ kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Heikki Katajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Anssi Lehtonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
29
Men All Belts, Old Timers 85+ kg Final
Points
Roussel Dominguez AthletictoZen BJJ
Heikki Pesonen Fight For Fun
30
Men White Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Aleksanteri Lahtinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Henri Rosten Action Sport Center
31
Men White Belts -76 kg Final
Choke
Harri Eho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Roope Niemi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
32
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Atte Heiskanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Topi Rautio Action Sport Center
33
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tomi Wielert Barreto Helsinki
Mika Lehtonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
34
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Niko Rantala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aleksi Nummelin Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
35
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Saku Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Matti Ahonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
36
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Antti Joki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joonas Lamminen MMA Kotka
37
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Lock
Mikko Hiljanen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Olli Suoniemi Takado
38
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Matti Pajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aleksi Kallio Action Sport Center
39
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Topi Kotti Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Atte Heiskanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
40
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Samuel Schildt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tomi Wielert Barreto Helsinki
41
Men White Belts 94,3+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jesse Liukkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mika Helen Heracles
42
Men White Belts 94,3+ kg Quarter-final
Points
tomi laaksonen Kokkolan Budo
Petri Leppänen Heracles
43
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Aleksi Nummelin Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Saku Koskinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
44
Men White Belts -82.3 kg Final
Points
Niko Rantala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Matti Ahonen Kombat Klubi Kouvola
45
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Aarno Rekola Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Antti Joki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
46
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Olli Suoniemi Takado
Matti Pajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
47
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Topi Kotti Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Samuel Schildt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
48
Men White Belts -88.3 kg Final
Armbar
Atte Heiskanen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tomi Wielert Barreto Helsinki
49
Men White Belts 94,3+ kg Semi-final
Points
Pyry Heiskanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Mika Helen Heracles
50
Men White Belts 94,3+ kg Semi-final
Armbar
Niko Länsipuro Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Petri Leppänen Heracles
51
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Points
Kalle-Anton Marjanen MMA Vantaa
Valtteri Puolakanaho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
52
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Choke
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
53
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Timo Soikkeli Action Sport Center
Samu Alén Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
54
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg 16th-final
Points
Erik Wikström Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
55
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Antti Joki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Matti Pajamäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
56
Men White Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Aarno Rekola Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Olli Suoniemi Takado
57
Men White Belts 94,3+ kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Mika Helen Heracles
Petri Leppänen Heracles
58
Men White Belts 94,3+ kg Final
Americana
Pyry Heiskanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Niko Länsipuro Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
59
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Kalle-Anton Marjanen MMA Vantaa
60
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Lauri Ranta-Eskola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
61
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Samu Alén Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
62
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg Quarter-final
Points
Miika Hakalahti MMA Kotka
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
63
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Points
Juho Ihalainen Heracles
Roope Uski MMA Team 300
64
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Ariel Cohen Studio Juju
Henri Koukkunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
65
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joonas Söderlund MMA Vantaa
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
66
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Akram Farah Hipko
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
67
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
68
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Petri Saarentaus Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Mauri-Matti Lahti MMA Team 300
69
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg Semi-final
Lock
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
70
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg Semi-final
RNC
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
71
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Roope Uski MMA Team 300
72
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Yakup Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikael Suonpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
73
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Toni Lipsanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Ariel Cohen Studio Juju
74
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ilari Puranen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
75
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
76
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
Petri Saarentaus Crest - Professional Fighting Center
77
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg Bronze Fight
Bow and Arrow
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Sabauun Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
78
Men Coloured Belts -70 kg Final
Injury
Erno Elgland Jyväskylän Fight Club
Oula Nuuttila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
79
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Anssi Juopperi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
80
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Niklas Karvinen MMA Vantaa
Ville Tunttunen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
81
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Mikael Suonpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
82
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Ariel Cohen Studio Juju
Ilari Puranen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
83
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Bronze Fight
Lock
Petri Aaltonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Petri Saarentaus Crest - Professional Fighting Center
84
Men Coloured Belts -82.3 kg Final
Ankle Lock
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
85
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
Adrian Muyau Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
86
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Jerri Laurikka Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mika Kivinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
87
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Kasperi Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
88
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Tommi Tahvanainen MMA Vantaa
Joona Ruuhonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
89
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg 16th-final
Points
Tomi Lindholm Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Joonas Leppänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
90
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Miska Meronen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Ilari Puranen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
91
Men Coloured Belts -76 kg Final
Lapel Choke
Mikael Suonpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ariel Cohen Studio Juju
92
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Points
Juho Kaikko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
93
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Semi-final
Lock
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ville Tunttunen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
94
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Jan-Erik Malm BJJ Vaasa
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
95
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jerri Laurikka Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
96
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Points
Calle Jakobsén BJJ Vaasa
Tommi Tahvanainen MMA Vantaa
97
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Oliver Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Tomi Lindholm Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
98
Men Coloured Belts 94,3+ kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mika Hämäläinen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
99
Men Coloured Belts 94,3+ kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
100
Men Coloured Belts 94,3+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Leo Laaksonen Ahjo Training Center
101
Men Coloured Belts 94,3+ kg Quarter-final
Choke
Jarkko Suojoki Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Olli Koho Ahjo Training Center
102
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Juho Kaikko Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Ville Tunttunen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
103
Men Coloured Belts -88.3 kg Final
Wrist Lock
Niki Kahila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Veli-Matti Tuominen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
104
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
105
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Semi-final
RNC
Calle Jakobsén BJJ Vaasa
Oliver Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
106
Women White Belts -64 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Julia Tolvanen Fight For Fun
Mari Kesti Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
107
Men Coloured Belts 94,3+ kg Semi-final
Choke
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
108
Men Coloured Belts 94,3+ kg Semi-final
Wrist Lock
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Olli Koho Ahjo Training Center
109
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Aura Tuuna Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Tiia Lahti Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
110
Women White Belts 69+ kg Semi-final
Points
Martta Koiranen MMA Team 300
Mervi Leppänen Heracles
111
Women Coloured Belts -69 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Maria Isomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Marika Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
112
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Bronze Fight
RNC
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
Calle Jakobsén BJJ Vaasa
113
Men Coloured Belts -94.3 kg Final
Points
Janne Kotiranta Kamppailu Center
Oliver Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
114
Women White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Minja Lehtinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mari Kesti Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
115
Women White Belts -64 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Janette Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Minna Karppinen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
116
Men Coloured Belts 94,3+ kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Saku Heikurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Olli Koho Ahjo Training Center
117
Men Coloured Belts 94,3+ kg Final
Points
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
118
Women White Belts 69+ kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Tiia Lahti Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Mervi Leppänen Heracles
119
Women White Belts 69+ kg Final
Lock
Aura Tuuna Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Martta Koiranen MMA Team 300
120
Women Coloured Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Titta Nielikäinen Sisu Gym
Marika Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
121
Women Coloured Belts -69 kg Semi-final
Points
Sari Haimi MMA Team 300
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
122
Women White Belts -64 kg Bronze Fight
Triangle
Mari Kesti Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Minna Karppinen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
123
Women White Belts -64 kg Final
Choke
Minja Lehtinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Janette Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
124
Women Coloured Belts -69 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Titta Nielikäinen Sisu Gym
Sari Haimi MMA Team 300
125
Women Coloured Belts -69 kg Final
Choke
Marika Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry