1
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mark Solopahhov Vigor Sport Club
Ernest Pihlak Orion's Belt
2
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Adrian Ruotsi Orion's Belt
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo ry.
3
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Dennis Junior Fedorov Vigor Sport Club
Vladislav Ptitsyn Orion's Belt
4
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ilja Sanaia Orion's Belt
Edgard Pehhov Tokon
5
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Mohsen Tantawi Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Leo Veikkolainen Orion's Belt
6
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Kevin Cajander GB Gym
Miron Misjutin Orion's Belt
7
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Stefan Krasovskyi Vigor Sport Club
Violetta Nikitina Orion's Belt
8
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Timur Aminov Orion's Belt
Bianca Popov GB Gym
9
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Matvei Singaevski Orion's Belt
Kalle Kautonen MMA Imatra
10
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Marat Mokin Orion's Belt
Mila Heyno Takado
11
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Luca Järvelt MMA Imatra
Roman Tosun Orion's Belt
12
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
13
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Dario Mikel Hipko
14
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Semi-final
Points
Mark Solopahhov Vigor Sport Club
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo ry.
15
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Semi-final
Points
Dennis Junior Fedorov Vigor Sport Club
Edgard Pehhov Tokon
16
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Andrei Arkatov Orion's Belt
Mohsen Tantawi Sambo Hokuto BJJ
17
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Saveli Guiavganen Orion's Belt
Miron Misjutin Orion's Belt
18
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Olavi Saarikivi Barreto Helsinki
Violetta Nikitina Orion's Belt
19
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Devid Sanaia Orion's Belt
Bianca Popov GB Gym
20
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vera Hilden Hangon Hyrskyt
Matvei Singaevski Orion's Belt
21
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mila Heyno Takado
Luca Järvelt MMA Imatra
22
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Leo Rasa Takado
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
23
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Amelia Aminova Orion's Belt
Dario Mikel Hipko
24
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Ksenia Petrova Orion's Belt
Tuomas Sairanen Total Center Lahti
25
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo ry.
Dennis Junior Fedorov Vigor Sport Club
26
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Final
Points
Mark Solopahhov Vigor Sport Club
Edgard Pehhov Tokon
27
2011-2010 synt. -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Matteo Brunnström Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
28
2011-2010 synt. -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Denis Ulanov Vigor Sport Club
Lilia Luukkonen GB Gym
29
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Mohsen Tantawi Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Saveli Guiavganen Orion's Belt
30
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Violetta Nikitina Orion's Belt
Devid Sanaia Orion's Belt
31
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Veelis Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
Artem Kosarev Orion's Belt
32
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Elisei Singaevski Orion's Belt
Onni Magdaleno GG Jiu-Jitsu
33
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Nikita Rehokainen Orion's Belt
Roberts Cernavskis Hilti Raasepori
34
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
Jesper Kumpula Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
35
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 32nd-final
Points
Aimo Hallivuori Barreto Helsinki
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
36
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Matvei Singaevski Orion's Belt
Luca Järvelt MMA Imatra
37
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
Dario Mikel Hipko
38
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
robert kärkinen MMA Imatra
Tuomas Sairanen Total Center Lahti
39
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Semi-final
Points
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
Ragnar Kask Tokon
40
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Saveli Guiavganen Orion's Belt
Violetta Nikitina Orion's Belt
41
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Final
Points
Mohsen Tantawi Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Devid Sanaia Orion's Belt
42
2011-2010 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Anton Hanski MMA Imatra
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
43
2011-2010 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Benjamin Parviainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Denis Ulanov Vigor Sport Club
44
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Artem Kosarev Orion's Belt
45
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Janek Gribovski Tokon
Edvin Grönvall Hipko
46
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Leonid Steklov Tokon
Onni Magdaleno GG Jiu-Jitsu
47
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksey Poroshin AURORA JIU JITSU
Nikita Rehokainen Orion's Belt
48
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Phillip Misjutin Orion's Belt
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
49
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Isabel Popov GB Gym
Ksenia Kask Tokon
50
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Darren Bahtijarov Tokon
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
51
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Miron Niemenmaa Orion's Belt
Viljami Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
52
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Matvei Singaevski Orion's Belt
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
53
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Final
Points
Luca Järvelt MMA Imatra
Dario Mikel Hipko
54
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Tuomas Sairanen Total Center Lahti
Ragnar Kask Tokon
55
2012 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Final
Points
robert kärkinen MMA Imatra
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
56
2011-2010 synt. -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Anton Hanski MMA Imatra
Denis Ulanov Vigor Sport Club
57
2011-2010 synt. -25 kg Final
Points
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Benjamin Parviainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
58
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Edvin Grönvall Hipko
59
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Onni Magdaleno GG Jiu-Jitsu
Aleksey Poroshin AURORA JIU JITSU
60
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
Ksenia Kask Tokon
61
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
Viljami Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
62
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg 32nd-final
Points
Marat Pakkanen Orion's Belt
Santeri Rajakallio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
63
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg 32nd-final
Points
Antti Isomäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Joakim Ojanen Takado
64
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Points
Jonah Denholm GB Gym
Kristian Dobrodejev Vigor Sport Club
65
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Points
Daniil Ponomarev Orion's Belt
Aapo Saarivirta Gracie Barra Kouvola
66
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Points
Veikko Kiili Barreto Helsinki
Nadezhda Iurchenko AURORA JIU JITSU
67
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Points
Atro Juneja Takado
Melinna Keckman Barreto Helsinki
68
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Points
Ahti Tuomainen Hipko
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
69
2009-2008 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Eela Bäckman Hangon Hyrskyt
Juuso Leppinen Heracles
70
2009-2008 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lauris Krastins Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Sisu Hannula Total Center Lahti
71
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Aleksey Poroshin AURORA JIU JITSU
72
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
Viljami Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
73
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Wilhelm Schildt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Santeri Rajakallio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
74
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
Otto Arokoski Ahjo Training Center
75
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Vladislav Guiavganen Orion's Belt
Luca Vostila Gracie Barra Kouvola
76
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Arsenii Sishkov AURORA JIU JITSU
Ilja Törmälehto Takado
77
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
DQ
Rasmus Koivula Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Joakim Ojanen Takado
78
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Leo Laitinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
79
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Timur Stserbakov Orion's Belt
Thiago Mikel Hipko
80
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Kristjan Pehhov Tokon
Leonardo Magdaleno Dojo Helsinki
81
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Daniil Pribõlovski Orion's Belt
Kristian Dobrodejev Vigor Sport Club
82
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Aapo Saarivirta Gracie Barra Kouvola
Nadezhda Iurchenko AURORA JIU JITSU
83
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Pedro Damián Jover Rodríguez Orion's Belt
Atro Juneja Takado
84
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Rasmus Hukka MMA Imatra
Ahti Tuomainen Hipko
85
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Viljami Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
86
2011-2010 synt. -30 kg Final
Judges Decision
Aleksey Poroshin AURORA JIU JITSU
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
87
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Santeri Rajakallio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
88
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vladislav Guiavganen Orion's Belt
Arsenii Sishkov AURORA JIU JITSU
89
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Rasmus Koivula Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
90
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Thiago Mikel Hipko
Leonardo Magdaleno Dojo Helsinki
91
2009-2008 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Kim Koreškov TOKON
Juuso Leppinen Heracles
92
2009-2008 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
Lauris Krastins Sambo Hokuto BJJ
93
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Daniil Pribõlovski Orion's Belt
Nadezhda Iurchenko AURORA JIU JITSU
94
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Injury
Atro Juneja Takado
Rasmus Hukka MMA Imatra
95
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Patrik Selin Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
96
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
andrei kolzhanov Orion's Belt
Iisakki Suvanto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
97
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Samu Laasonen Barreto Helsinki
Maksim Bataev AURORA JIU JITSU
98
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Mark Veber Tokon
Hugo Alve Hipko
99
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Kaisa Pulkkinen Finnfighters Gym
Mimmu Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
100
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Hiski Haanpää Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Elizaveta Kuzovkova Sambo Hokuto BJJ
101
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
NIKITA IVANOV Orion's Belt
102
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Jasu Kuutsuo MMA Imatra
Daniel Fernandez Iglesias Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
103
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Santeri Rajakallio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Arsenii Sishkov AURORA JIU JITSU
104
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Thiago Mikel Hipko
105
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Nadezhda Iurchenko AURORA JIU JITSU
Rasmus Hukka MMA Imatra
106
2011-2010 synt. 35+ kg Final
Points
Daniil Pribõlovski Orion's Belt
Atro Juneja Takado
107
2009-2008 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Kim Koreškov TOKON
Lauris Krastins Sambo Hokuto BJJ
108
2009-2008 synt. -30 kg Final
Points
Juuso Leppinen Heracles
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
109
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
Iisakki Suvanto Crest - Professional Fighting Center
110
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Maksim Bataev AURORA JIU JITSU
Hugo Alve Hipko
111
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kaisa Pulkkinen Finnfighters Gym
Hiski Haanpää Crest - Professional Fighting Center
112
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
Daniel Fernandez Iglesias Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
113
2007-2006 synt. Tytöt 16th-final
Armbar
Jasmin Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
114
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Santeri Rajakallio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
115
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Final
DQ
Arsenii Sishkov AURORA JIU JITSU
Thiago Mikel Hipko
116
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 32nd-final
Points
Aleksi Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Artjom Samohvalov Sport Club Achilles
117
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 32nd-final
Points
Damir Ismail Kadõmov Orion's Belt
Lotta Luukkonen GB Gym
118
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 32nd-final
Points
Alan Zonov Tokon
Antti Multanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
119
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 32nd-final
Points
Ahti Huhtinen Hipko
Veikko Lavonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
120
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 32nd-final
DQ
Aleksandr Serbinov AURORA JIU JITSU
Iivari Törmälehto Takado
121
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 32nd-final
Points
Oliver Rautiala Takado
Jesenia Steklova Tokon
122
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 32nd-final
Points
Miitu Mäkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Alyna Malone Orion's Belt
123
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
Maksim Bataev AURORA JIU JITSU
124
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Kaisa Pulkkinen Finnfighters Gym
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
125
2007-2006 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Choke
Emma Moilanen MMA Imatra
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
126
2007-2006 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Armbar
Aada Liukka MMA Imatra
Ada Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
127
2007-2006 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Tyyne Manninen Hipko
128
2007-2006 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Armbar
Emma Kari Hilti Raasepori
Alisa Aleksejev Vigor Sport Club
129
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
sani albrecht Takado
Aleksi Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
130
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Pyry Palokangas Hipko
Kirill Tsygankov AURORA JIU JITSU
131
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Pyry Määttä Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Lotta Luukkonen GB Gym
132
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Onni Heilimö Finnfighters Gym
Antti Multanen Gracie Barra Kouvola
133
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Lev Alexandrov Orion's Belt
Veikko Lavonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
134
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Ilja Korneev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Aleksandr Serbinov AURORA JIU JITSU
135
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Alpo Ketola MMA Imatra
Oliver Rautiala Takado
136
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Elin Österholm Hangon Hyrskyt
Alyna Malone Orion's Belt
137
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
Kaisa Pulkkinen Finnfighters Gym
138
2009-2008 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Maksim Bataev AURORA JIU JITSU
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
139
2007-2006 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Points
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
Ada Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
140
2007-2006 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Emma Kari Hilti Raasepori
141
2009-2008 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Otto Turunen Ahjo Training Center
Elias Nurkkala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
142
2009-2008 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
ex-Daniel Silevits Orion's Belt
Osku Sikk Gracie Barra Kouvola
143
2009-2008 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mareks Dombrovskis Hilti Raasepori
Niilo Nurmi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
144
2009-2008 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Pinja Määttänen Hipko
Rico Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
145
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Kirill Tsygankov AURORA JIU JITSU
146
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Pyry Määttä Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Onni Heilimö Finnfighters Gym
147
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Veikko Lavonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Ilja Korneev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
148
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Oliver Rautiala Takado
Alyna Malone Orion's Belt
149
2009-2008 synt. +45 kg 16th-final
Points
William Procopé Hipko
Aleksei Aleksejev Vigor Sport Club
150
2009-2008 synt. +45 kg 16th-final
Points
Eemeli Liimatainen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Amanda Uusitalo Hangon Hyrskyt
151
2007-2006 synt. Tytöt Bronze Fight
Points
Ada Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Emma Kari Hilti Raasepori
152
2007-2006 synt. Tytöt Final
Points
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
153
2009-2008 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Elias Nurkkala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
ex-Daniel Silevits Orion's Belt
154
2009-2008 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Mareks Dombrovskis Hilti Raasepori
Rico Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
155
2007-2006 synt. -36 kg Semi-final
Walkover
fedor kolzhanov Orion's Belt
EMIL HÄMÄLÄINEN Barreto Helsinki
156
2007-2006 synt. -36 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Caesar Wirtzenius Barreto Helsinki
Joona Lindén Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
157
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Kirill Tsygankov AURORA JIU JITSU
Onni Heilimö Finnfighters Gym
158
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Ilja Korneev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Alyna Malone Orion's Belt
159
2009-2008 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
William Procopé Hipko
160
2009-2008 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Elmo Liimatainen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Väinö Saarikivi Barreto Helsinki
161
2009-2008 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Karri Kalske Finnfighters Gym
Eemeli Liimatainen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
162
2009-2008 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Points
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
Viivi Lindström Hipko
163
2005-2004 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Points
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
164
2009-2008 synt. -45 kg Bronze Fight
Points
ex-Daniel Silevits Orion's Belt
Mareks Dombrovskis Hilti Raasepori
165
2009-2008 synt. -45 kg Final
Points
Elias Nurkkala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Rico Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
166
2007-2006 synt. -36 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
EMIL HÄMÄLÄINEN Barreto Helsinki
Caesar Wirtzenius Barreto Helsinki
167
2007-2006 synt. -36 kg Final
Points
fedor kolzhanov Orion's Belt
Joona Lindén Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
168
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Onni Heilimö Finnfighters Gym
Alyna Malone Orion's Belt
169
2009-2008 synt. -40 kg Final
Points
Kirill Tsygankov AURORA JIU JITSU
Ilja Korneev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
170
2007-2006 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Oskari Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Kevin Kunttu Hilti Raasepori
171
2007-2006 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Eetu Nippala Hangon Hyrskyt
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
172
2007-2006 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tyyne Manninen Hipko
Timo Mustonen Orion's Belt
173
2007-2006 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Emil Ketola MMA Imatra
Ada Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
174
2009-2008 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Elmo Liimatainen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
175
2009-2008 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Karri Kalske Finnfighters Gym
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
176
2005-2004 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Points
Anna-Marija Simanova Orion's Belt
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
177
2005-2004 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Kimura
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
Janette Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
178
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
DQ
Jasmin Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Erik Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
179
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Kevin Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Jesper Julin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
180
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Aleksanteri Hanski MMA Imatra
Rasmus Jalonen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
181
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Kimura
Eetu Soikkeli Action Sport Center
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
182
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Kimura
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Juho Kortesuo Action Sport Center
183
2007-2006 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Oskari Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
184
2007-2006 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Points
Tyyne Manninen Hipko
Ada Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
185
2009-2008 synt. +45 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Elmo Liimatainen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Karri Kalske Finnfighters Gym
186
2009-2008 synt. +45 kg Final
Points
Casper Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
187
2005-2004 synt. Tytöt Bronze Fight
Armbar
Anna-Marija Simanova Orion's Belt
Janette Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
188
2005-2004 synt. Tytöt Final
Americana
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
189
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Jasmin Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
190
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kevin Jansson Hangon Hyrskyt
Aleksanteri Hanski MMA Imatra
191
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Aada Liukka MMA Imatra
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
192
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
193
2007-2006 synt. -53 kg 16th-final
Points
Emma Moilanen MMA Imatra
Tessa Salminen Finnfighters Gym
194
2007-2006 synt. -53 kg 16th-final
Points
Kuutti Saarenpää Gracie Barra Kouvola
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
195
2007-2006 synt. -53 kg 16th-final
Choke
Belal Kuchey Finnfighters Gym
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
196
2007-2006 synt. -41 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Oskari Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Tyyne Manninen Hipko
197
2007-2006 synt. -41 kg Final
Choke
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
Ada Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
198
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Hamza Rauvala Barreto Helsinki
Julius Wirlander Ahjo Training Center
199
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg 16th-final
Americana
Ruslans Popakuļs Hilti Raasepori
Henri Kantanen Hipko
200
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg 16th-final
Choke
Artem Morkovkin Orion's Belt
Emma Kari Hilti Raasepori
201
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Andrei Pirko Vigor Sport Club
jonathan häkkinen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
202
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg 16th-final
Kimura
Sina Kohzadi Finnfighters Gym
Oliver Gustafsson Hipko
203
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg 16th-final
Choke
Kristian Österberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sebastian Bastman Ahjo Training Center
204
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Aleksanteri Hanski MMA Imatra
205
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
206
2007-2006 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Andrei Antonov Sambo Espoo ry.
Emma Moilanen MMA Imatra
207
2007-2006 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jesse Tuovinen Takado
Paavo Venho Finnfighters Gym
208
2007-2006 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Alvin Lönnblad Hipko
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
209
2007-2006 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vitalii Mikkonen Orion's Belt
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
210
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Maük-Daniel Fridel Vigor Sport Club
Julius Wirlander Ahjo Training Center
211
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Points
Henri Kantanen Hipko
Artem Morkovkin Orion's Belt
212
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Christian Uusitalo Hangon Hyrskyt
jonathan häkkinen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
213
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Oliver Gustafsson Hipko
Sebastian Bastman Ahjo Training Center
214
2005-2004 synt. -52 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Aatu Lindén Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Ossi Takala Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
215
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Aleksanteri Hanski MMA Imatra
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
216
2007-2006 synt. -47 kg Final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
217
2005-2004 synt. -58 kg 16th-final
Choke
Elmeri Soininen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
218
2005-2004 synt. -58 kg 16th-final
Kimura
Anna-Marija Simanova Orion's Belt
Eetu Tolonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
219
2007-2006 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Emma Moilanen MMA Imatra
Paavo Venho Finnfighters Gym
220
2007-2006 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
Choke
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
221
2005-2004 synt. -64 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Otto Pulkki Gracie Barra Kouvola
Sandu Bolocan Vigor Sport Club
222
2005-2004 synt. -64 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Aatos Atti Barreto Helsinki
Kerkko Kalske Finnfighters Gym
223
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Points
Julius Wirlander Ahjo Training Center
Henri Kantanen Hipko
224
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
RNC
jonathan häkkinen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Sebastian Bastman Ahjo Training Center
225
2005-2004 synt. -52 kg Semi-final
Choke
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ossi Takala Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
226
2005-2004 synt. -52 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Roope Rantanen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Roni Tuovinen Takado
227
2005-2004 synt. -58 kg Quarter-final
Points
Emil Jokinen Barreto Helsinki
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
228
2005-2004 synt. -58 kg Quarter-final
Points
Justus Hiltunen MMA Imatra
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
229
2005-2004 synt. -58 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Eetu Pulkki Gracie Barra Kouvola
Eetu Tolonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
230
2005-2004 synt. -58 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Janette Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Pavel Podkovin MMA Imatra
231
2007-2006 synt. -53 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Paavo Venho Finnfighters Gym
Eemeli Vuorio Barreto Helsinki
232
2007-2006 synt. -53 kg Final
Points
Emma Moilanen MMA Imatra
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
233
2005-2004 synt. -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Roope Ollikainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Otto Pulkki Gracie Barra Kouvola
234
2005-2004 synt. -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Matias Behm Total Center Lahti
Aatos Atti Barreto Helsinki
235
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Julius Wirlander Ahjo Training Center
Sebastian Bastman Ahjo Training Center
236
2007-2006 synt. +53 kg Final
Injury
Henri Kantanen Hipko
jonathan häkkinen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
237
2005-2004 synt. -52 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Ossi Takala Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Roope Rantanen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
238
2005-2004 synt. -52 kg Final
Points
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Roni Tuovinen Takado
239
2005-2004 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
Points
Emil Jokinen Barreto Helsinki
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
240
2005-2004 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
Points
Eetu Tolonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Janette Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
241
2005-2004 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
Choke
Onni Jokinen Barreto Helsinki
Richard Filinov Vigor Sport Club
242
2005-2004 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Lucas Lönnblad Hipko
Jasper Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
243
2005-2004 synt. 70+ kg Semi-final
Armbar
Lauri Lavonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Matti Aurala MMA Imatra
244
2005-2004 synt. 70+ kg Semi-final
Choke
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
Kuutti Asikainen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
245
2005-2004 synt. -64 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Otto Pulkki Gracie Barra Kouvola
Matias Behm Total Center Lahti
246
2005-2004 synt. -64 kg Final
Points
Roope Ollikainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Aatos Atti Barreto Helsinki
247
2003-2002 synt. Tytöt Final
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Veta Ulanova Vigor Sport Club
248
2003-2002 synt. -70 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Yury Shkarbanov Vigor Sport Club
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
249
2003-2002 synt. -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Alan Cernavski Hilti Raasepori
Atte Paukku Finnfighters Gym
250
2005-2004 synt. -58 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Janette Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
251
2005-2004 synt. -58 kg Final
Points
Emil Jokinen Barreto Helsinki
Eetu Tolonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
252
2005-2004 synt. -70 kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Richard Filinov Vigor Sport Club
Lucas Lönnblad Hipko
253
2005-2004 synt. -70 kg Final
Armbar
Onni Jokinen Barreto Helsinki
Jasper Nordlund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
254
2005-2004 synt. 70+ kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Lauri Lavonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Kuutti Asikainen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
255
2005-2004 synt. 70+ kg Final
Triangle
Matti Aurala MMA Imatra
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
256
2003-2002 synt. -76 kg Semi-final
Points
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Arseni Aznjuk Sambo Hokuto BJJ
257
2003-2002 synt. -76 kg Semi-final
Choke
Kirill Kosõhh Vigor Sport Club
Lauri Ranta MMA Imatra
258
2003-2002 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
259
2003-2002 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
Choke
Justus Vesala MMA Imatra
Alan Cernavski Hilti Raasepori
260
2003-2002 synt. -76 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Arseni Aznjuk Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Kirill Kosõhh Vigor Sport Club
261
2003-2002 synt. -76 kg Final
Judges Decision
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Lauri Ranta MMA Imatra
262
2003-2002 synt. -70 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Justus Vesala MMA Imatra
263
2003-2002 synt. -70 kg Final
Points
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
Alan Cernavski Hilti Raasepori