1
Ennen 2002 synv (<10v) 25 Quarter-final
Konsta Silander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Salla Simontaival Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
2
Ennen 2002 synv (<10v) 25 Quarter-final
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Riihelä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
3
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number
Fighter from the fight number
4
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin 32nd-final
Svjatoslav Söderman Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jesse Rautio Sports Academy No.1
5
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin 32nd-final
Jymy Reunamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Benjamin Flinck Sports Academy No.1
6
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Harman Brar Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
7
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Topias Hassinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jasmit Brar Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
8
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Otto Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Juuso Nieminen Heracles
9
Ennen 2002 synv (<10v) 25 Semi-final
Mysi Reunamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Fighter from the fight number 1
10
Ennen 2002 synv (<10v) 25 Semi-final
Miro Baltsar Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Fighter from the fight number 2
11
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin 16th-final
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Fighter from the fight number 4
12
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin 16th-final
Kaisa Mälkki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kasper Lahtinen Heracles
13
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin 16th-final
Estella Hole Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sebastian Virtanen Heracles
14
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin 16th-final
Antti Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Vili Markkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
15
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin 16th-final
Leevi Leiponen Heracles
Fighter from the fight number 5
16
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin 16th-final
sampo koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
17
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin 16th-final
Rajdeep Brar Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juho Ihalainen Heracles
18
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin 16th-final
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Matias Laitila Heracles
19
Ennen 2002 synv (<10v) 25 Final
Fighter from the fight number 9
Fighter from the fight number 10
20
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Semi-final
Olli Näsinkoski Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Fighter from the fight number 6
21
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 7
Fighter from the fight number 8
22
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 11
Fighter from the fight number 12
23
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 13
Fighter from the fight number 14
24
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 15
Fighter from the fight number 16
25
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin Quarter-final
Fighter from the fight number 17
Fighter from the fight number 18
26
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Quarter-final
Henri Miettinen Heracles
Ukko-Pekka Koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
27
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Quarter-final
Juha Tarvainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Anette Kinnunen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
28
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Quarter-final
Juulia Kinnunen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Rasmus Söderholm Sports Academy No.1
29
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Quarter-final
Roope Silander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
30
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 20
Fighter from the fight number 21
31
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 22
Fighter from the fight number 23
32
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 24
Fighter from the fight number 25
33
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number
Fighter from the fight number
34
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Quarter-final
Miko Toivonen Takado
Santeri Simontaival Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
35
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Quarter-final
Eliel Sinnemäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aarne Kivelä Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
36
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 26
Fighter from the fight number 27
37
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 28
Fighter from the fight number 29
38
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Quarter-final
Aleksi Mielty Tapanilan Erä
Sebastian Saariniemi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
39
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Quarter-final
Aku Holopainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Aatos Syvälä Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
40
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Quarter-final
Kim Arola Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Samuel Westerlund Finnfighters Gym
41
ennen 2002 synt. (<10v) Avoin Final
Fighter from the fight number 31
Fighter from the fight number 32
42
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Semi-final
Saara Mälkki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Fighter from the fight number 34
43
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Semi-final
Neea Paulasaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Fighter from the fight number 35
44
2002-2001 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 36
Fighter from the fight number 37
45
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) +55kg Quarter-final
Eetu Kivini Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
46
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) +55kg Quarter-final
Ossi Hakanen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
47
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Semi-final
Jose Uusi-Oukari Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Fighter from the fight number 38
48
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 39
Fighter from the fight number 40
49
1998-1997 synt. (14-15v) -58.5kg Quarter-final
Oliver Ruff Takado
Eppu Riihelä Lahden Gentai
50
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 42
Fighter from the fight number 43
51
1998-1997 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Quarter-final
Tommi Tuomi Heracles
Mikael Kuntu Takado
52
1998-1997 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Quarter-final
Topias Malkamäki Takado
samuli simontaival Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
53
1998-1997 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Quarter-final
Aaron Gerdt Takado
Jan Matinniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
54
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) +55kg Semi-final
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Fighter from the fight number 45
55
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) +55kg Semi-final
Oliver Alakörkkö Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Fighter from the fight number 46
56
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 47
Fighter from the fight number 48
57
1998-1997 synt. (14-15v) -58.5kg Semi-final
Aleksi Elomaa Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Fighter from the fight number 49
58
1998-1997 synt. (14-15v) -58.5kg Semi-final
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
Eliel Walden GB Gym
59
1998-1997 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Semi-final
Matias Huotari GB Gym
Fighter from the fight number 51
60
1998-1997 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 52
Fighter from the fight number 53
61
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) -74kg Semi-final
Erica Kuvaja Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Tatu Karlsson Takado
62
2000-1999 synt. (12-13v) +55kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 54
Fighter from the fight number 55
63
1998-1997 synt. (14-15v) -58.5kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 57
Fighter from the fight number 58
64
1998-1997 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 59
Fighter from the fight number 60
65
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) -74kg Semi-final
Toni Katava Heracles
Fighter from the fight number
66
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) -74kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 61
Fighter from the fight number 65