1
Men Beginner -65 Quarter-final
Points
Eemeli Karkamo Ahjo Training Center
Asla Järvinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
2
Men Beginner -70 16th-final
Walkover
Agrin Sadon Espoon Kehähait
Juho Rissanen MMA Team 300
3
Men Beginner -76 16th-final
Points
Markus Sundelin MMA Team 300
Valtteri Koponen Gracie Barra Varkaus
4
Men Beginner -76 16th-final
Guillotine
Pekka Nuutinen MMA Team 300
Mirko Asell Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
5
Men Beginner -76 16th-final
Armbar
Henri Piirainen Skeletor Wrestling
Kim Teikari Sisu Gym
6
Men Beginner -76 16th-final
Walkover
Markus Saari Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Joonas Mäkipelto Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
7
Men Beginner -76 16th-final
Judges Decision
Emil Mattsson Takado
Timi Leskinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
8
Men Beginner -65 Semi-final
Points
Juuso Renfors Finnfighters Gym
Eemeli Karkamo Ahjo Training Center
9
Men Beginner -65 Semi-final
Points
Mikael Toivola Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Markus Myllymäki Oulun Kamppailuklubi
10
Men Beginner -70 Quarter-final
Points
Tomi Puurunen RNC Sport Club
Juho Rissanen MMA Team 300
11
Men Beginner -70 Quarter-final
Triangle
Miki Pajula Heracles
Kalle Marjoniemi MMA Team 300
12
Men Beginner -70 Quarter-final
Walkover
Olli Sahlberg GB Gym
Jesse Renfors Finnfighters Gym
13
Men Beginner -70 Quarter-final
Armbar
Sami Heinänen BJJ Vaasa
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
14
Men Beginner -76 Quarter-final
Points
Tapio Tolonen BJJ Vaasa
Markus Sundelin MMA Team 300
15
Men Beginner -76 Quarter-final
RNC
Mirko Asell Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Henri Piirainen Skeletor Wrestling
16
Men Beginner -76 Quarter-final
Points
Roni Yrjölä Ippon Loimaa
Markus Saari Oulun Kamppailuklubi
17
Men Beginner -76 Quarter-final
Choke
Ukko Pelkonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Timi Leskinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
18
Men Beginner -65 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Eemeli Karkamo Ahjo Training Center
Markus Myllymäki Oulun Kamppailuklubi
19
Men Beginner -65 Final
Points
Juuso Renfors Finnfighters Gym
Mikael Toivola Loop Jiu-Jitsu
20
Men Beginner -70 Semi-final
Triangle
Tomi Puurunen RNC Sport Club
Kalle Marjoniemi MMA Team 300
21
Men Beginner -70 Semi-final
Armbar
Olli Sahlberg GB Gym
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
22
Men Beginner -83 16th-final
Points
Jyri Lehto Espoon Kehähait
Eemeli Pohjola Skeletor Wrestling
23
Men Beginner -83 16th-final
Choke
Jarkko Tapio Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Erno Hakanen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
24
Men Beginner -83 16th-final
Walkover
Niko Kaikkonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
NICHOLAS Neuwerth Sisu Gym
25
Men Beginner -83 16th-final
Walkover
marko karjalainen GB Gym
Tuomas Tuovinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
26
Men Beginner -83 16th-final
Points
Markus Oksman Finnfighters Gym
Oskar Lindén BJJ Vaasa
27
Men Beginner -76 Semi-final
Guillotine
Markus Sundelin MMA Team 300
Henri Piirainen Skeletor Wrestling
28
Men Beginner -76 Semi-final
Triangle
Markus Saari Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ukko Pelkonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
29
Men Beginner -70 Bronze Fight
Kimura
Tomi Puurunen RNC Sport Club
Olli Sahlberg GB Gym
30
Men Beginner -70 Final
Points
Kalle Marjoniemi MMA Team 300
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
31
Men Beginner -83 Quarter-final
Points
Arian Hamshar Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Eemeli Pohjola Skeletor Wrestling
32
Men Beginner -83 Quarter-final
Points
Jarkko Tapio Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Niko Kaikkonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
33
Men Beginner -83 Quarter-final
RNC
Roni Tuomi Finnfighters Gym
Tuomas Tuovinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
34
Men Beginner -83 Quarter-final
Armbar
Jani Hämäläinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Oskar Lindén BJJ Vaasa
35
Men Beginner -76 Bronze Fight
RNC
Markus Sundelin MMA Team 300
Markus Saari Oulun Kamppailuklubi
36
Men Beginner -76 Final
Kimura
Henri Piirainen Skeletor Wrestling
Ukko Pelkonen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
37
Men Beginner -91 Quarter-final
Walkover
Mikko Matikainen Kachi-Kan ry
Leo Isokivijärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
38
Men Beginner -91 Quarter-final
Guillotine
Joonas Lamminen MMA Kotka
Jukka-Pekka Wikman MMA Team 300
39
Men Beginner -91 Quarter-final
Walkover
Sakari Lindqvist Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Leevi Huovinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
40
Men Beginner -91 Quarter-final
RNC
Joni Bäckman Sports Academy No. 1
Joonas Kaunisto Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
41
Men Beginner -83 Semi-final
Points
Arian Hamshar Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Niko Kaikkonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
42
Men Beginner -83 Semi-final
Points
Tuomas Tuovinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Oskar Lindén BJJ Vaasa
43
Men Beginner +100 Quarter-final
Choke
Erkki Pekkanen Ippon Loimaa
Santtu Viirret Oulun Kamppailuklubi
44
Men Beginner +100 Quarter-final
Points
Waltteri Varjokivi Finnfighters Gym
Santeri Saksa Submission inc. Tampere
45
Men Intermediate -60 Semi-final
Walkover
Nicolas Holm Ippon Loimaa
Nikita Talja Espoon Kehähait
46
Men Beginner -91 Semi-final
Choke
Mikko Matikainen Kachi-Kan ry
Joonas Lamminen MMA Kotka
47
Men Beginner -91 Semi-final
Armbar
Sakari Lindqvist Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Joonas Kaunisto Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
48
Men Intermediate -70 16th-final
Points
Joni Perkkilä Hipko
Daniel Kestilä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
49
Men Intermediate -70 16th-final
Points
John Tedeschi GB Gym
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
50
Men Intermediate -70 16th-final
Triangle
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Roope Tuomi Finnfighters Gym
51
Men Beginner -83 Bronze Fight
Points
Niko Kaikkonen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Tuomas Tuovinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
52
Men Beginner -83 Final
Points
Arian Hamshar Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Oskar Lindén BJJ Vaasa
53
Men Beginner +100 Semi-final
Points
Niko Koirikivi Vieskan Voima
Erkki Pekkanen Ippon Loimaa
54
Men Beginner +100 Semi-final
Points
Mikael Salonen Sports Academy No.1
Santeri Saksa Submission inc. Tampere
55
Men Beginner -91 Bronze Fight
Points
Joonas Lamminen MMA Kotka
Joonas Kaunisto Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
56
Men Beginner -91 Final
Triangle
Mikko Matikainen Kachi-Kan ry
Sakari Lindqvist Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
57
Men Intermediate -60 Final
Ankle Lock
Akseli Ilkka MMA Team 300
Nikita Talja Espoon Kehähait
58
Men Intermediate -70 Quarter-final
Armbar
Ariel Cohen MMA Team 300
Joni Perkkilä Hipko
59
Men Intermediate -70 Quarter-final
Points
Elmo Peltonen MMA Team 300
Harri Eho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
60
Men Intermediate -70 Quarter-final
Points
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
John Tedeschi GB Gym
61
Men Intermediate -70 Quarter-final
Points
Mika Räsänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Roope Tuomi Finnfighters Gym
62
Men Beginner +100 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Niko Koirikivi Vieskan Voima
Mikael Salonen Sports Academy No.1
63
Men Beginner +100 Final
Choke
Erkki Pekkanen Ippon Loimaa
Santeri Saksa Submission inc. Tampere
64
Men Intermediate -76 32nd-final
Points
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
Anttoni Koivulehto MMA Team 300
65
Men Intermediate -83 16th-final
Points
Antti Pukkila Skeletor Wrestling
Albion Ismajli Espoon Kehähait
66
Men Intermediate -83 16th-final
Injury
Phong Cao Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Olli Huvinen MMA Kotka
67
Men Intermediate -83 16th-final
Points
Lauri Lahtinen MMA Seinäjoki
kare-petteri Rintala Espoon Kehähait
68
Men Intermediate -83 16th-final
RNC
Aulis Honkanen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Juhani Nordman Helsingin Paini-Miehet
69
Men Intermediate -83 16th-final
Points
Tuomas Apiainen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Tero Keränen Sisu Gym
70
Men Intermediate -70 Semi-final
RNC
Ariel Cohen MMA Team 300
Harri Eho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
71
Men Intermediate -70 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Roope Tuomi Finnfighters Gym
72
Men Intermediate -76 16th-final
Points
Mauri-Matti Lahti MMA Team 300
Juuso Pyyppönen Sisu Gym
73
Men Intermediate -76 16th-final
RNC
Tommi Salonen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Oskari Stenholm MMA Team 300
74
Men Intermediate -76 16th-final
Walkover
Julius Pelkonen Sisu Gym
Jere Grönholm Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
75
Men Intermediate -76 16th-final
Walkover
Jukka Knuutinen MMA Team 300
jarmo elo Finnfighters Gym
76
Men Intermediate -76 16th-final
RNC
Juho Selin RNC Sport Club
Mirko Mäkinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
77
Men Intermediate -76 16th-final
Points
Harri Mönkkönen MMA Kuopio
Niko Aikonen MMA Joensuu
78
Men Intermediate -76 16th-final
Walkover
Yakup Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Patrick Pirskanen Ahjo Training Center
79
Men Intermediate -76 16th-final
Points
Henry Warden Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Eemil Kurhela RNC Sport Club
80
Men Intermediate -70 Bronze Fight
Wrist Lock
Harri Eho Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Roope Tuomi Finnfighters Gym
81
Men Intermediate -70 Final
Ankle Lock
Ariel Cohen MMA Team 300
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
82
Men Intermediate -83 Quarter-final
Points
Kasperi Elomaa Submission Inc.
Antti Pukkila Skeletor Wrestling
83
Men Intermediate -83 Quarter-final
Points
Phong Cao Loop Jiu-Jitsu
kare-petteri Rintala Espoon Kehähait
84
Men Intermediate -83 Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Joona Kotaluoto MMA Team 300
Juhani Nordman Helsingin Paini-Miehet
85
Men Intermediate -83 Quarter-final
Points
Elmeri Joronen Lahden Gentai
Tero Keränen Sisu Gym
86
Men Intermediate -76 Quarter-final
RNC
Mauri-Matti Lahti MMA Team 300
Oskari Stenholm MMA Team 300
87
Men Intermediate -76 Quarter-final
Points
Julius Pelkonen Sisu Gym
Jukka Knuutinen MMA Team 300
88
Men Intermediate -76 Quarter-final
Guillotine
Juho Selin RNC Sport Club
Niko Aikonen MMA Joensuu
89
Men Intermediate -76 Quarter-final
Points
Patrick Pirskanen Ahjo Training Center
Eemil Kurhela RNC Sport Club
90
Men Intermediate -100 16th-final
Choke
Joni Huusko Ahjo Training Center
Sami Hedman Ippon Loimaa
91
Men Intermediate -83 Semi-final
Points
Kasperi Elomaa Submission Inc.
kare-petteri Rintala Espoon Kehähait
92
Men Intermediate -83 Semi-final
Points
Juhani Nordman Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Tero Keränen Sisu Gym
93
Men Intermediate +100 Final
Points
Aleksi Luhtanen Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Henri Jordman Helsingin Paini-Miehet
94
Men Master -76,9 Quarter-final
Guillotine
Aleksi Kainulainen Finnfighters Gym
Olli Hartikainen GB Gym
95
Men Master -76,9 Quarter-final
Choke
Matti Lehti Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
96
Men Intermediate -76 Semi-final
Points
Oskari Stenholm MMA Team 300
Jukka Knuutinen MMA Team 300
97
Men Intermediate -76 Semi-final
Points
Niko Aikonen MMA Joensuu
Eemil Kurhela RNC Sport Club
98
Men Intermediate -100 Quarter-final
Choke
Joona Heino Jyväskylän Fight Club
Joni Huusko Ahjo Training Center
99
Men Intermediate -100 Quarter-final
Walkover
Niko Eronen Sisu Gym
Riku Kerkkä Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
100
Men Intermediate -100 Quarter-final
RNC
Antti Jokinen Vieskan Voima
Tuomas Manninen MMA Rovaniemi
101
Men Intermediate -100 Quarter-final
Kimura
Max Westerlund Espoon Kehähait
Greger Huikuri Sports Academy No.1
102
Men Intermediate -83 Bronze Fight
Points
kare-petteri Rintala Espoon Kehähait
Tero Keränen Sisu Gym
103
Men Intermediate -83 Final
Points
Kasperi Elomaa Submission Inc.
Juhani Nordman Helsingin Paini-Miehet
104
Men Intermediate -76 Bronze Fight
Points
Jukka Knuutinen MMA Team 300
Eemil Kurhela RNC Sport Club
105
Men Intermediate -76 Final
Points
Oskari Stenholm MMA Team 300
Niko Aikonen MMA Joensuu
106
Men Master -76,9 Semi-final
Choke
Jani Meriläinen MMA Team 300
Aleksi Kainulainen Finnfighters Gym
107
Men Master -76,9 Semi-final
Armbar
Aleksandr Keinänen Orion's Belt
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
108
Men Intermediate -100 Semi-final
Points
Joona Heino Jyväskylän Fight Club
Niko Eronen Sisu Gym
109
Men Intermediate -100 Semi-final
Points
Antti Jokinen Vieskan Voima
Max Westerlund Espoon Kehähait
110
Men Master -87,9 16th-final
Points
Aku Lummi MMA Team 300
Kari Päivinen Sisu Gym
111
Men Master -98,9 Quarter-final
Kimura
Jarmo Olmala Vieskan Voima
Esa Mäntynen Hipko
112
Men Master -76,9 Bronze Fight
Choke
Jani Meriläinen MMA Team 300
Kimmo Nieminen Sisu Gym
113
Men Master -76,9 Final
Knee Bar
Aleksi Kainulainen Finnfighters Gym
Aleksandr Keinänen Orion's Belt
114
Men Intermediate -100 Bronze Fight
Points
Joona Heino Jyväskylän Fight Club
Max Westerlund Espoon Kehähait
115
Men Intermediate -100 Final
Points
Niko Eronen Sisu Gym
Antti Jokinen Vieskan Voima
116
Men Master -87,9 Quarter-final
Armbar
Mikko Salonen MMA Team 300
Kari Päivinen Sisu Gym
117
Men Master -87,9 Quarter-final
Walkover
Tatu Piispanen GB Gym
Teemu Ovaska MMA Team 300
118
Men Master -87,9 Quarter-final
Choke
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juha Piirainen Sisu Gym
119
Men Master -87,9 Quarter-final
Walkover
Ari Ylipalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Aleksandr Gratschov Sisu Gym
120
Men Master -98,9 Semi-final
Choke
Pauli Takanen Vieskan Voima
Jarmo Olmala Vieskan Voima
121
Men Master -98,9 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
122
Men Master -87,9 Semi-final
Triangle
Kari Päivinen Sisu Gym
Teemu Ovaska MMA Team 300
123
Men Master -87,9 Semi-final
Armbar
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ari Ylipalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
124
Men Master -98,9 Bronze Fight
Points
Pauli Takanen Vieskan Voima
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
125
Men Master -98,9 Final
RNC
Jarmo Olmala Vieskan Voima
Ari Kangas Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
126
Men Master -87,9 Bronze Fight
RNC
Kari Päivinen Sisu Gym
Ari Ylipalo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
127
Men Master -87,9 Final
RNC
Teemu Ovaska MMA Team 300
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu