1
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo
Vlad Litvinov Orion's Belt
2
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sobolev Ivan AURORA JIU-JITSU
Timur Inyushkin Orion's Belt
3
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Timur Aminov Orion's Belt
Alex Poteriaev Orion's Belt
4
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Final
Points
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
Noel Ekroth Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Final
Points
Elias Julin MMA Imatra
Ilmari Evälahti MMA Imatra
6
2008-2007 synt. Tytöt Final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Emma Moilanen MMA Imatra
7
2012-2011 synt. -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Saveli Guiavganen Orion's Belt
Mohsen Tantawi Sambo Hokuto BJJ
8
2012-2011 synt. -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Devid Sanaia Orion's Belt
Benjamin Parviainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
9
2012-2011 synt. -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Anton Hanski MMA Imatra
Andrei Arkatov Orion's Belt
10
2012-2011 synt. -25 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jeremias Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
ilja ossotov Orion's Belt
11
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Semi-final
Points
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo
12
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Semi-final
Points
Ilja Sanaia Orion's Belt
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo
13
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Kseniia Kolomiets Orion's Belt
Sobolev Ivan AURORA JIU-JITSU
14
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Sevastian Anokhin Orion's Belt
Timur Aminov Orion's Belt
15
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Nikita Mironov Orion's Belt
Kalle Kautonen MMA Imatra
16
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Matvei Singaevski Orion's Belt
Samuli Laakkonen Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
17
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Kirsikka Kopra MMA Imatra
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
18
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Artem Kosarev Orion's Belt
19
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Luca Järvelt MMA Imatra
Nikita Vodakov Orion's Belt
20
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Viljami Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
21
2012-2011 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Mohsen Tantawi Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Benjamin Parviainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
22
2012-2011 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Anton Hanski MMA Imatra
Jeremias Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
23
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo
Ilja Sanaia Orion's Belt
24
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Final
Points
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo
25
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Kseniia Kolomiets Orion's Belt
Sevastian Anokhin Orion's Belt
26
2013 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Final
Points
Sobolev Ivan AURORA JIU-JITSU
Timur Aminov Orion's Belt
27
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Elisei Singaevski Orion's Belt
Nikita Mironov Orion's Belt
28
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Matvei Singaevski Orion's Belt
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
29
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Amelia Aminova Orion's Belt
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
30
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Luca Järvelt MMA Imatra
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
31
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
Timo Peniiainen Orion's Belt
32
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Ksenia Petrova Orion's Belt
Wilhelm Schildt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
33
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Ivan Aleksiutin Strela Team (Official)
Denis Grasin Orion's Belt
34
2012-2011 synt. -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Benjamin Parviainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Anton Hanski MMA Imatra
35
2012-2011 synt. -25 kg Final
Points
Mohsen Tantawi Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Jeremias Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
36
2012-2011 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Leo Laitinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
mitja poutanen MMA Imatra
37
2006-2005 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Armbar
Ida Julin MMA Imatra
Janette Nurminen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
38
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
39
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Nikita Mironov Orion's Belt
Matvei Singaevski Orion's Belt
40
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
41
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Severi Luukkonen MMA Imatra
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
42
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Arsenii Ljubimov Orion's Belt
Daniel Leontiev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
43
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Wilhelm Schildt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
44
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Injury
Kristhan Sviridov Sambo Espoo
Ivan Aleksiutin Strela Team (Official)
45
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Artem Morozov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Ilja Törmälehto Takado
46
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
Vladislav Moskaljov Orion's Belt
47
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
48
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Nikita Rehokainen Orion's Belt
Semjon Vodakov Sambo Espoo
49
2012-2011 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Dmitry Kosheleva Orion's Belt
Leo Laitinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
50
2012-2011 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Ivan Aleksiutin Strela Team (Official)
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
51
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Matvei Singaevski Orion's Belt
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
52
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Final
Points
Nikita Mironov Orion's Belt
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
53
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
Daniel Leontiev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
54
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Ivan Aleksiutin Strela Team (Official)
55
2006-2005 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Points
isla penttila Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Janette Nurminen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
56
2006-2005 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Points
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
57
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Sisu Hannula Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
58
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vladislav Guiavganen Orion's Belt
Artem Morozov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
59
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Santeri Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Vladislav Moskaljov Orion's Belt
60
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joakim Ojanen Takado
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
61
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
DQ
Khazbiev Islam Strela Team
Semjon Vodakov Sambo Espoo
62
2012-2011 synt. 35+ kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Dmitry Kosheleva Orion's Belt
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
63
2012-2011 synt. 35+ kg Final
Points
Leo Laitinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ivan Aleksiutin Strela Team (Official)
64
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Daniel Leontiev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
65
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
Ivan Aleksiutin Strela Team (Official)
66
2006-2005 synt. Tytöt Bronze Fight
Triangle
isla penttila Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
67
2006-2005 synt. Tytöt Final
Kimura
Janette Nurminen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
68
2010-2009 synt. -30 kg Final
Points
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
Sisu Hannula Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
69
2010-2009 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Rasmus Hukka MMA Imatra
Daniel Rjabov Orion's Belt
70
2010-2009 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vertti Salminen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Jasu Kuutsuo MMA Imatra
71
2010-2009 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Pedro Rodríguez Orion's Belt
Nooa Ekroth Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
72
2010-2009 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Aleksander Klementyev MMA Imatra
Oliver Rautiala Takado
73
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Artem Morozov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Vladislav Moskaljov Orion's Belt
74
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Joakim Ojanen Takado
Semjon Vodakov Sambo Espoo
75
2010-2009 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Yuri Aleksiutin Strela Team (Official)
Lev Alexandrov Orion's Belt
76
2010-2009 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Iivari Törmälehto Takado
ex-Daniel Silevits Orion's Belt
77
2010-2009 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Otto Turunen Ahjo Training Center
Atro Juneja Takado
78
2010-2009 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Yuri Aleksiutin Strela Team (Official)
Julius Virta Pankration gym
79
2010-2009 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Elmo Liimatainen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Tommi Juudin Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
80
2004-2003 synt. Tytöt Final
Americana
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
Anna-Sofia Ranta Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
81
2010-2009 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Rasmus Hukka MMA Imatra
Jasu Kuutsuo MMA Imatra
82
2010-2009 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Nooa Ekroth Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Oliver Rautiala Takado
83
2008-2007 synt. -36 kg Semi-final
Points
Oskari Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Aleksi Nurminen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
84
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Vladislav Moskaljov Orion's Belt
Semjon Vodakov Sambo Espoo
85
2010-2009 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Artem Morozov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Joakim Ojanen Takado
86
2010-2009 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Sani Albrecht Takado
Yuri Aleksiutin Strela Team (Official)
87
2010-2009 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksandr Vikström MMA Imatra
Iivari Törmälehto Takado
88
2010-2009 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Eemeli Liimatainen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Otto Turunen Ahjo Training Center
89
2010-2009 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Yuri Aleksiutin Strela Team (Official)
Elmo Liimatainen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
90
2008-2007 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Ilja Korneev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
91
2008-2007 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Aleksandr Serbinov AURORA JIU JITSU
fedor kolzhanov Orion's Belt
92
2010-2009 synt. -40 kg Bronze Fight
Judges Decision
Rasmus Hukka MMA Imatra
Nooa Ekroth Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
93
2010-2009 synt. -40 kg Final
Points
Jasu Kuutsuo MMA Imatra
Oliver Rautiala Takado
94
2008-2007 synt. -36 kg Semi-final
RNC
NIKITA IVANOV Orion's Belt
Aleksi Nurminen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
95
2008-2007 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Martin Trubnikov Orion's Belt
Arseniy Andronov Strela Gym
96
2008-2007 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mika Aurala MMA Imatra
Lev Mamedov Orion's Belt
97
2008-2007 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Musa Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Daniel Isar Orion's Belt
98
2008-2007 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Erik Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Dimitri Volkov Sambo Espoo
99
2010-2009 synt. -45 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Sani Albrecht Takado
Aleksandr Vikström MMA Imatra
100
2010-2009 synt. -45 kg Final
Judges Decision
Yuri Aleksiutin Strela Team (Official)
Iivari Törmälehto Takado
101
2010-2009 synt. +45 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Otto Turunen Ahjo Training Center
Elmo Liimatainen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
102
2010-2009 synt. +45 kg Final
Points
Eemeli Liimatainen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Yuri Aleksiutin Strela Team (Official)
103
2008-2007 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Artjom Samohvalov Orion's Belt
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
104
2008-2007 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Timo Mustonen Orion's Belt
Aleksandr Serbinov AURORA JIU JITSU
105
2008-2007 synt. -36 kg Final
Points
Oskari Luoto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Aleksi Nurminen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
106
2008-2007 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Emma Moilanen MMA Imatra
107
2008-2007 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Ilmari Silander Ahjo Training Center
108
2008-2007 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Arseniy Andronov Strela Gym
Mika Aurala MMA Imatra
109
2008-2007 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Points
Musa Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Erik Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
110
2008-2007 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Points
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
Henri Kantanen Hipko
111
2008-2007 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Points
Julius Wirlander Ahjo Training Center
Sebastian Ukura CFO Grappling Team
112
2006-2005 synt. -52 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Teppo Salo MMA Imatra
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
113
2006-2005 synt. -58 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Isla Penttilä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Pavel Podkovin MMA Imatra
114
2006-2005 synt. -58 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Janette Nurminen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Lahti
Andrei Antonov Orion's Belt
115
2008-2007 synt. -41 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Artjom Samohvalov Orion's Belt
Timo Mustonen Orion's Belt
116
2008-2007 synt. -41 kg Final
Armbar
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
Aleksandr Serbinov AURORA JIU JITSU
117
2008-2007 synt. -53 kg Bronze Fight
RNC
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Ilmari Silander Ahjo Training Center
118
2008-2007 synt. -53 kg Final
Points
Emma Moilanen MMA Imatra
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
119
2008-2007 synt. -47 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Mika Aurala MMA Imatra
Erik Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
120
2008-2007 synt. -47 kg Final
Armbar
Arseniy Andronov Strela Gym
Musa Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
121
2008-2007 synt. +53 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Henri Kantanen Hipko
Julius Wirlander Ahjo Training Center
122
2008-2007 synt. +53 kg Final
Lock
German Gildemann Orion's Belt
Sebastian Ukura CFO Grappling Team
123
2006-2005 synt. -52 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Ida Julin MMA Imatra
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
124
2006-2005 synt. -52 kg Semi-final
Points
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Emil Ketola MMA Imatra
125
2006-2005 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Kristian Österberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Isla Penttilä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
126
2006-2005 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
Andrei Antonov Orion's Belt
127
2006-2005 synt. -64 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Aaron Albrecht Takado
jonathan häkkinen Barreto Helsinki
128
2006-2005 synt. -64 kg Semi-final
RNC
Otso Kokkonen Takado
Emil Lemström Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
129
2006-2005 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
RNC
miro nurmi MMA Imatra
Joni Häkli MMA Imatra
130
2006-2005 synt. +70 kg Semi-final
Points
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
Dmitry Koshelev Orion's Belt
131
2004-2003 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
Points
Justus Hiltunen MMA Imatra
Onni Levänen MMA Lappeenranta
132
2004-2003 synt. -70 kg Quarter-final
Guillotine
Sero Salo Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Shahzaib Khan Hipko
133
2004-2003 synt. -70 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Onni Nieminen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ville Päiväniemi Hipko
134
2004-2003 synt. -70 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
Maksim Filippov Orion's Belt
135
2006-2005 synt. -52 kg Bronze Fight
Triangle
Ida Julin MMA Imatra
Emil Ketola MMA Imatra
136
2006-2005 synt. -52 kg Final
Points
Ivetta Pihlak Orion's Belt
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
137
2006-2005 synt. -58 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Kristian Österberg Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Andrei Antonov Orion's Belt
138
2006-2005 synt. -58 kg Final
Points
Isla Penttilä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
139
2006-2005 synt. -64 kg Bronze Fight
Injury
Aaron Albrecht Takado
Emil Lemström Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
140
2006-2005 synt. -64 kg Final
RNC
jonathan häkkinen Barreto Helsinki
Otso Kokkonen Takado
141
2006-2005 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
RNC
Atte Kautonen MMA Imatra
Joni Häkli MMA Imatra
142
2006-2005 synt. +70 kg Semi-final
Points
Kuutti Asikainen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Dmitry Koshelev Orion's Belt
143
2004-2003 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
RNC
Anna-Sofia Ranta Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Onni Levänen MMA Lappeenranta
144
2004-2003 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
RNC
Lauri Lavonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Shahzaib Khan Hipko
145
2004-2003 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Ville Päiväniemi Hipko
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
146
2004-2003 synt. -76 kg Semi-final
RNC
Mikael Eroglu MMA Imatra
Eemeli Penttilä MMA Imatra
147
2004-2003 synt. +76 kg Semi-final
Choke
Veeti Kosonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Arseni Aznjuk Sambo Hokuto BJJ
148
2006-2005 synt. -70 kg Final
Armbar
miro nurmi MMA Imatra
Atte Kautonen MMA Imatra
149
2006-2005 synt. +70 kg Final
Americana
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
Kuutti Asikainen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
150
2004-2003 synt. -58 kg Final
Points
Justus Hiltunen MMA Imatra
Onni Levänen MMA Lappeenranta
151
2004-2003 synt. -70 kg Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Shahzaib Khan Hipko
Ville Päiväniemi Hipko
152
2004-2003 synt. -70 kg Final
Triangle
Lauri Lavonen Gracie Barra Kouvola
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
153
2004-2003 synt. -76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Joni Nykänen MMA Imatra
Mikael Eroglu MMA Imatra
154
2004-2003 synt. +76 kg Semi-final
Choke
Matti Aurala MMA Imatra
Veeti Kosonen Jyväskylän Fight Club
155
2004-2003 synt. -76 kg Final
Triangle
Eemeli Penttilä MMA Imatra
Joni Nykänen MMA Imatra
156
2004-2003 synt. +76 kg Final
Choke
Arseni Aznjuk Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Matti Aurala MMA Imatra