1
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) +74kg 16th-final
Pauli Rantamäki Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Janne-Juhani Lappalainen Kehäkärpät
2
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) +74kg 16th-final
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
Daniel Hägg Jyväskylän Fight Club
3
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) +74kg 16th-final
Ville-Waltteri Sepponen Kehäkärpät
Elina Friman Jyväskylän Fight Club
4
Men white -70kg Quarter-final
Santtu Paananen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Hägg Jyväskylän Fight Club
5
Men white -70kg Quarter-final
Henri Koskinen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Mikko Hännikäinen Sisu Gym Järvenpää
6
Men white -76kg Quarter-final
Jani Kuukkanen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Balazs Feher Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
7
Men white -76kg Quarter-final
Eetu Wallius Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Pauli Rantamäki Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
8
Men white -76kg Quarter-final
Markus Lesonen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Oula Mäki Sisu Gym
9
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Quarter-final
Esa Nyyssönen Kehäkärpät
Fighter from the fight number 1
10
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Quarter-final
Ville Vähälä Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Sini Salojärvi Jyväskylän Fight Club
11
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Quarter-final
Anni Friman Jyväskylän Fight Club
Fighter from the fight number 2
12
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Quarter-final
Oliver Alakörkkö Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Fighter from the fight number 3
13
Men white -70kg Semi-final
Samuli Jylhä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 4
14
Men white -70kg Semi-final
Arttu Jaakkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 5
15
Men white -76kg Semi-final
Elmeri Villman Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Fighter from the fight number 6
16
Men white -76kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 7
Fighter from the fight number 8
17
Men white -82,3kg 16th-final
Esa Paukku Pieksämäki Fight Club
Ville Vähälä Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
18
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 9
Fighter from the fight number 10
19
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 11
Fighter from the fight number 12
20
Men white -88,3kg Semi-final
André Teixeira BJJ Vaasa
Samuli Rytkönen Jyväskylän Fight Club
21
Men white -88,3kg Semi-final
Miikka Toivola Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Sampo Yli-Parkas Vieskan Voima
22
Men white -70kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 13
Fighter from the fight number 14
23
Men white -76kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 15
Fighter from the fight number 16
24
Men white -82,3kg Quarter-final
Lasse Ahola Sisu Gym
Fighter from the fight number 17
25
Men white -82,3kg Quarter-final
Kennet Mattsson MMA Team 300
Joakim Colpaert Oulun Kamppailuklubi
26
Men white -82,3kg Quarter-final
Juha Piirainen Sisu Gym
tarmo kallio Oulun Kamppailuklubi
27
Men white -82,3kg Quarter-final
Viljo Väisänen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Simo Kiukas Pieksämäki Fight Club
28
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 18
Fighter from the fight number 19
29
1996-1995 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 18
Fighter from the fight number 19
30
Men white -88,3kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 20
Fighter from the fight number 21
31
Men white -100,5kg Quarter-final
Jussi Pasanen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
jari oja Oulun Kamppailuklubi
32
Women white +69kg Quarter-final
Liisa Nurmivaara MMA Team 300
Anni Friman Jyväskylän Fight Club
33
Men white -82,3kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 24
Fighter from the fight number 25
34
Men white -82,3kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 26
Fighter from the fight number 27
35
Men blue -76kg Quarter-final
Evgueni Tchubykalo Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Santeri Soranta GB Gym
36
Men blue -82,3kg Semi-final
Hannu Karhu MMA Seinäjoki
Miikka Niemelin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
37
Men blue -82,3kg Semi-final
Janne Kolvanki Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Toni Tervola Jyväskylän Fight Club
38
Men white -100,5kg Semi-final
Seppo Terho Ringside Gym
Fighter from the fight number 31
39
Men white -100,5kg Semi-final
Erik Tauriainen Sisu Gym
Kimmo Manninen Jyväskylän Fight Club
40
Women white +69kg Semi-final
Sini Salojärvi Jyväskylän Fight Club
Fighter from the fight number 32
41
Women white +69kg Semi-final
Heli Siltala Jyväskylän Fight Club
Elina Friman Jyväskylän Fight Club
42
Men white -82,3kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 33
Fighter from the fight number 34
43
Men blue -76kg Semi-final
Aleksi Lohi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Fighter from the fight number 35
44
Men blue -76kg Semi-final
Joonas Rössi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Tero Markkanen Pieksämäki Fight Club
45
Men blue -82,3kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 36
Fighter from the fight number 37
46
Men white -100,5kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 38
Fighter from the fight number 39
47
Men blue -88,3kg Quarter-final
Patchez Childers Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Seppo Niemi Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
48
Men blue -88,3kg Quarter-final
Jarkko Hanninen RNC Sport Club
Sami-Pekka Takaluoma Takado
49
Men blue -88,3kg Quarter-final
Janne Kyngäs Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
50
Women white +69kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 40
Fighter from the fight number 41
51
Men blue -76kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 43
Fighter from the fight number 44
52
Men blue +100,5kg Semi-final
Jaakko Mattila Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Iiro Sulopuisto Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
53
Men blue +100,5kg Semi-final
Jarno Knuutila CFO Grappling Team
Jarno Javanainen Jyväskylän Fight Club
54
Men blue -88,3kg Semi-final
Ville Saari Total Center Lahti
Fighter from the fight number 47
55
Men blue -88,3kg Semi-final
Fighter from the fight number 48
Fighter from the fight number 49
56
Men blue +100,5kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 52
Fighter from the fight number 53
57
Men blue -88,3kg Bronze Fight
Fighter from the fight number 54
Fighter from the fight number 55
58
Men blue -88,3kg Final
Fighter from the fight number 54
Fighter from the fight number 55