1
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg 16th-final
Points
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Vilho Silvennoinen Heracles
2
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg 16th-final
Points
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Nessa Etuseppälä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
3
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg 16th-final
Walkover
Eros Häkkinen Heracles
Mikko Riihelä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
4
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg 16th-final
Points
Konsta Silander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joose Leiponen Heracles
5
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg 16th-final
Points
Jymy Reunamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Santeri Saarinen Heracles
6
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg 16th-final
Walkover
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ilona Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
7
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Benjamin Flinck Sports Academy No.1
Leevi Leiponen Heracles
8
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Quarter-final
Points
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
Vilho Silvennoinen Heracles
9
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Quarter-final
Points
Mysi Reunamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
10
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Quarter-final
Points
Nikke Etuseppälä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Mikko Riihelä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
11
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Quarter-final
Points
Ville Räsänen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joose Leiponen Heracles
12
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Quarter-final
Points
Jonatan Michaeli Hangon Hyrskyt
Jymy Reunamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
13
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Quarter-final
Points
Antti Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Lauri Kankaanpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
14
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Mikael Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Ilona Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
15
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Matias Laitila Heracles
Sebatian Sonntag Takado
16
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Kasper Lahtinen Heracles
Atte willberg Sali24
17
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Estella Hole Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
18
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Kaisa Mälkki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
19
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Quarter-final
Points
Olli Näsinkoski Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Vertti Rantamäki Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
20
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Semi-final
Points
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
Mysi Reunamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
21
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Semi-final
Points
Mikko Riihelä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Joose Leiponen Heracles
22
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Semi-final
Points
Jonatan Michaeli Hangon Hyrskyt
Antti Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
23
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Semi-final
Points
Mikael Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Matias Laitila Heracles
24
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Points
Henry Anttila Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Benjamin Flinck Sports Academy No.1
25
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Points
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Harman Brar Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
26
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Points
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
Rajdeep Brar Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
27
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Juho Ihalainen Heracles
Jesse Rautio Sports Academy No.1
28
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Final
Points
Emilia Bäckström Hangon Hyrskyt
Mikko Riihelä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
29
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) +45kg Final
Points
Vili Markkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Roope Silander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
30
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Final
Points
Antti Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Matias Laitila Heracles
31
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Atte willberg Sali24
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
32
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Kaisa Mälkki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Vertti Rantamäki Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
33
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Points
Juuso Nieminen Heracles
Jasmit Brar Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
34
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Walkover
Mikael Vehkala Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Timi Salonen Heracles
35
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Emilia Laurén Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Neea Paulasaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
36
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Americana
Henri Miettinen Heracles
Juha Tarvainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
37
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Points
Saara Mälkki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
hendrik tamm Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
38
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Sebastian Saariniemi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Maiken Halme GB Gym
39
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Oliver Alakörkkö Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Erik Nordman Hangon Hyrskyt
40
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Veeti Liimatainen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
Jose Uusi-Oukari Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
41
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Quarter-final
Choke
Viktor Herrlin Hangon Hyrskyt
joni kuismin Heracles
42
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Semi-final
Points
Benjamin Flinck Sports Academy No.1
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
43
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
Jesse Rautio Sports Academy No.1
44
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Quarter-final
RNC
Otto Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Jasmit Brar Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
45
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Quarter-final
Choke
Timi Salonen Heracles
Neea Paulasaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
46
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Eliel Sinnemäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juha Tarvainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
47
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Quarter-final
Points
Kaisa Suominen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
hendrik tamm Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
48
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Final
Judges Decision
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Vertti Rantamäki Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
49
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Semi-final
Points
Maiken Halme GB Gym
Oliver Alakörkkö Loop Jiu-Jitsu
50
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Semi-final
Armbar
Jose Uusi-Oukari Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
joni kuismin Heracles
51
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Semi-final
Choke
Otto Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Neea Paulasaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
52
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Semi-final
Points
Eliel Sinnemäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
hendrik tamm Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
53
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Final
Points
Benjamin Flinck Sports Academy No.1
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
54
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Final
Points
Oliver Alakörkkö Loop Jiu-Jitsu
joni kuismin Heracles
55
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Final
Collar Choke
Neea Paulasaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Eliel Sinnemäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu