1
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Miron Tarabarin Sport Club Achilles
August Octavian Valentin Grabchak Orion's Belt
2
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Robert Aivazov Sport Club Achilles
Saku Tunkara MMA Imatra
3
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Hugo Rantala MMA Imatra
Kirill Buldakov Sport Club Achilles
4
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Dennis Makarkin Sport Club Achilles
Arsenij Aleksandrov Sport Club Achilles
5
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
Thomas Delikatnoi Sport Club Achilles
6
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Aaron Faustov Sambo Espoo ry.
Miron Mikitkin Sport Club Achilles
7
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Semion Titov MMA Imatra
Ratibor Korotkiy Orion's Belt
8
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Ilja Sanaia Orion's Belt
Aamos Isotalo MMA Imatra
9
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Timo Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Vlad Litvinov Sambo Espoo ry.
10
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Dilem Gezer MMA Imatra
Diana Kotchkina MMA Imatra
11
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
Pyry Hukka MMA Imatra
12
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Nikita Morozov Sport Club Achilles
Aleksandra Buldakova Sport Club Achilles
13
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Jesse Silander MMA Imatra
Timur Aminov Orion's Belt
14
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Semi-final
Points
Miron Tarabarin Sport Club Achilles
Saku Tunkara MMA Imatra
15
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Semi-final
Points
Kirill Buldakov Sport Club Achilles
Arsenij Aleksandrov Sport Club Achilles
16
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kalle Maksimainen MMA Imatra
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
17
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Miron Mikitkin Sport Club Achilles
Semion Titov MMA Imatra
18
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Leonardo Moga Sport Club Achilles
Aamos Isotalo MMA Imatra
19
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Dmitrii Kylmäsu Sport Club Achilles
Vlad Litvinov Sambo Espoo ry.
20
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Bogdan Khokkonen Sport Club Achilles
Diana Kotchkina MMA Imatra
21
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Timur Zaljaznōi Sport Club Achilles
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
22
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Roni Gezer MMA Imatra
Aleksandra Buldakova Sport Club Achilles
23
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lev Perevoshchikov Sport Club Achilles
Jesse Silander MMA Imatra
24
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Emil Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Iivo Suvanto MMA Imatra
25
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Ernest Pihlak Orion's Belt
Jasmin Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
26
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Saku Tunkara MMA Imatra
Kirill Buldakov Sport Club Achilles
27
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Final
Points
Miron Tarabarin Sport Club Achilles
Arsenij Aleksandrov Sport Club Achilles
28
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
Miron Mikitkin Sport Club Achilles
29
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Aamos Isotalo MMA Imatra
Vlad Litvinov Sambo Espoo ry.
30
2013-2012 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Kristian Pukki Sambo Espoo ry.
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
31
2013-2012 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Lev Filippov Sport Club Achilles
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo ry.
32
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Bogdan Khokkonen Sport Club Achilles
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
33
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksandra Buldakova Sport Club Achilles
Jesse Silander MMA Imatra
34
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Semi-final
Points
Sevastian Anokhin Orion's Belt
Emil Remeshkov Orion's Belt
35
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Semi-final
Points
Artoi Dergunov MMA Imatra
Ernest Pihlak Orion's Belt
36
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Ilona Malikova Orion's Belt
Marko Mandri Sport Club Achilles
37
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Devid Sanaia Orion's Belt
Nikita Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
38
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Andrei Maskevich Sport Club Achilles
Yaroslav Volodin Sport Club Achilles
39
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Miron Mikitkin Sport Club Achilles
Aamos Isotalo MMA Imatra
40
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Final
Points
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
Vlad Litvinov Sambo Espoo ry.
41
2013-2012 synt. -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Lev Filippov Sport Club Achilles
42
2013-2012 synt. -25 kg Final
Points
Kristian Pukki Sambo Espoo ry.
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo ry.
43
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Bogdan Khokkonen Sport Club Achilles
Aleksandra Buldakova Sport Club Achilles
44
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Final
Points
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
Jesse Silander MMA Imatra
45
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Sevastian Anokhin Orion's Belt
Artoi Dergunov MMA Imatra
46
2014 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Final
Points
Emil Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Ernest Pihlak Orion's Belt
47
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Nadezhda Pomelova Sport Club Achilles
Ilona Malikova Orion's Belt
48
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Alexander Jumppanen Sport Club Achilles
Andrei Seiger Sport Club Achilles
49
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksandr Kunavin Sport Club Achilles
Devid Sanaia Orion's Belt
50
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jeremias Rajakallio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Andrei Maskevich Sport Club Achilles
51
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
Oliver Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
52
2013-2012 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Points
Ilmari Evälahti MMA Imatra
Siiri Putkonen MMA Imatra
53
2013-2012 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Walkover
Dario Mikel Hipko
Tuomas Sairanen Total Center Lahti
54
2013-2012 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Points
Jarkko Piirainen MMA Imatra
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
55
2013-2012 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Points
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
Alexander Lipatov Sambo Espoo ry.
56
2009-2008 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
Triangle
Aleksandra Jortikka Orion's Belt
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
57
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Nikita Mironov Orion's Belt
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
58
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Artem Kosarev Orion's Belt
59
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Alf Väisänen Sports Academy No. 1
Matias Kuzmin Orion's Belt
60
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vladislav Moskaljov Sport Club Achilles
Nikolai Arhipov MMA Imatra
61
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Nadezhda Pomelova Sport Club Achilles
Andrei Seiger Sport Club Achilles
62
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Devid Sanaia Orion's Belt
Jeremias Rajakallio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
63
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Elisei Sainkangas Sambo Hokuto BJJ
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
64
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jean Smorodins Orion's Belt
Timur Inyushkin Sport Club Achilles
65
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Amelia Aminova Orion's Belt
66
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sebastian Shupjatskij Sport Club Achilles
Noel Ekroth Sports Academy No. 1
67
2013-2012 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksandr Suslov Sambo Espoo ry.
Ilmari Evälahti MMA Imatra
68
2013-2012 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Kiira Putkonen MMA Imatra
Dario Mikel Hipko
69
2013-2012 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Niks Belijs Sport Club Achilles
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
70
2013-2012 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Severi Luukkonen MMA Imatra
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
71
2009-2008 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Points
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
Aleksandra Jortikka Orion's Belt
72
2009-2008 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Triangle
Kira Karjalainen Orion's Belt
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
73
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Nadezhda Pomelova Sport Club Achilles
Jeremias Rajakallio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
74
2013-2012 synt. -30 kg Final
Points
Andrei Seiger Sport Club Achilles
Devid Sanaia Orion's Belt
75
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
Jean Smorodins Orion's Belt
76
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Noel Ekroth Sports Academy No. 1
77
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
78
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Matias Kuzmin Orion's Belt
Vladislav Moskaljov Sport Club Achilles
79
2013-2012 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Ilmari Evälahti MMA Imatra
Dario Mikel Hipko
80
2013-2012 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
81
2011-2010 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
Peetu Turunen MMA Imatra
82
2011-2010 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Areg Khachatryan Sport Club Achilles
Sulo Kallio MMA Imatra
83
2011-2010 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joakim Ojanen Takado
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
84
2009-2008 synt. Tytöt Bronze Fight
Armbar
Aleksandra Jortikka Orion's Belt
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
85
2009-2008 synt. Tytöt Final
Kimura
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
Kira Karjalainen Orion's Belt
86
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Jean Smorodins Orion's Belt
Noel Ekroth Sports Academy No. 1
87
2013-2012 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
88
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Matias Kuzmin Orion's Belt
89
2011-2010 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Vladislav Moskaljov Sport Club Achilles
90
2013-2012 synt. 35+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Ilmari Evälahti MMA Imatra
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
91
2013-2012 synt. 35+ kg Final
Points
Dario Mikel Hipko
Rostislav Korotkiy Orion's Belt
92
2011-2010 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Oliver Töns MMA Imatra
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
93
2011-2010 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Areg Khachatryan Sport Club Achilles
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
94
2011-2010 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Wilhelm Schildt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
mitja poutanen MMA Imatra
95
2011-2010 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ilja Törmälehto Takado
Santeri Rajakallio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
96
2011-2010 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Rasmus Hukka MMA Imatra
Thiago Mikel Hipko
97
2011-2010 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Sanni Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
Annina Lähde MMA Imatra
98
2009-2008 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Kira Karjalainen Orion's Belt
Jesse Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
99
2009-2008 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Nooa Ekroth Sports Academy No. 1
Eemeli Matikainen MMA Imatra
100
2009-2008 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
Oliver Rautiala Takado
101
2009-2008 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
Aleksandra Jortikka Orion's Belt
102
2009-2008 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
Ilyas chernomorchenko Sambo Espoo ry.
103
2011-2010 synt. -40 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Oliver Töns MMA Imatra
Areg Khachatryan Sport Club Achilles
104
2011-2010 synt. -40 kg Final
Points
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
105
2011-2010 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Paavo Hiekka Takado
mitja poutanen MMA Imatra
106
2011-2010 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Santeri Rajakallio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Thiago Mikel Hipko
107
2011-2010 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Annina Lähde MMA Imatra
108
2011-2010 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Injury
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
109
2009-2008 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Semjon Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
Kira Karjalainen Orion's Belt
110
2009-2008 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
Nikita Ivanov Sport Club Achilles
111
2009-2008 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Nooa Ekroth Sports Academy No. 1
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
112
2009-2008 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Choke
Aleksandra Jortikka Orion's Belt
Ilyas chernomorchenko Sambo Espoo ry.
113
2009-2008 synt. -53 kg 16th-final
RNC
Artjom Samohvalov Sport Club Achilles
Ilja Korneev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
114
2009-2008 synt. -53 kg 16th-final
RNC
Keïs Dominguez Orion's Belt
Lev Popov Sport Club Achilles
115
2009-2008 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Points
Tommi Juudin Sports Academy No. 1
Mika Aurala MMA Imatra
116
2011-2010 synt. -45 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Paavo Hiekka Takado
Santeri Rajakallio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
117
2011-2010 synt. -45 kg Final
Points
mitja poutanen MMA Imatra
Thiago Mikel Hipko
118
2011-2010 synt. +45 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Annina Lähde MMA Imatra
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
119
2011-2010 synt. +45 kg Final
Points
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
120
2009-2008 synt. -41 kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Kira Karjalainen Orion's Belt
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
121
2009-2008 synt. -41 kg Final
Points
Semjon Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
Nikita Ivanov Sport Club Achilles
122
2009-2008 synt. -47 kg Bronze Fight
Americana
Nooa Ekroth Sports Academy No. 1
Aleksandra Jortikka Orion's Belt
123
2009-2008 synt. -47 kg Final
Armbar
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
Ilyas chernomorchenko Sambo Espoo ry.
124
2009-2008 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Pauli Nevalainen Sports Academy No. 1
Ilja Korneev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
125
2009-2008 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Alpo Ketola MMA Imatra
Rasmus Kuvaja Takado
126
2009-2008 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Injury
Sani Albrecht Takado
Keïs Dominguez Orion's Belt
127
2009-2008 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Points
Daniel Isar Sport Club Achilles
Iivari Törmälehto Takado
128
2009-2008 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Points
Martin Trubnikov Sport Club Achilles
Mika Aurala MMA Imatra
129
2009-2008 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Americana
Artur Puskin Sport Club Achilles
Saimonas Samoska Orion's Belt
130
2007-2006 synt. -52 kg Final
Choke
Timo Mustonen Orion's Belt
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
131
2007-2006 synt. -58 kg Quarter-final
Points
Teppo Salo MMA Imatra
Musa Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
132
2007-2006 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Aaron Albrecht Takado
Andrei Antonov Sambo Espoo ry.
133
2007-2006 synt. -70 kg Semi-final
Points
Juuso Vuorela. MMA Imatra
Viacheslav Pynnenen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
134
2007-2006 synt. +70 kg Final
Armbar
Samuel Sonntag Sports Academy No. 1
Kirill Korovka Sambo Hokuto BJJ
135
2007-2006 synt. Tytöt Final
Points
Emmi Valtonen MMA Imatra
Lotta Julin MMA Imatra
136
2009-2008 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
RNC
Ilja Korneev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Alpo Ketola MMA Imatra
137
2009-2008 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
Injury
Keïs Dominguez Orion's Belt
Daniel Isar Sport Club Achilles
138
2005-2004 synt. -64 kg Final
RNC
Emil Ketola MMA Imatra
Ida Julin MMA Imatra
139
2009-2008 synt. +53 kg Bronze Fight
Kimura
Martin Trubnikov Sport Club Achilles
Saimonas Samoska Orion's Belt
140
2009-2008 synt. +53 kg Final
Kimura
Mika Aurala MMA Imatra
Artur Puskin Sport Club Achilles
141
2007-2006 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Musa Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
142
2007-2006 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Luca Martikainen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
143
2007-2006 synt. -70 kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Aaron Albrecht Takado
Viacheslav Pynnenen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
144
2007-2006 synt. -70 kg Final
Triangle
Andrei Antonov Sambo Espoo ry.
Juuso Vuorela. MMA Imatra
145
2005-2004 synt. +76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Matti Aurala MMA Imatra
Jonne Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
146
2005-2004 synt. Tytöt Final
Points
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
147
2009-2008 synt. -53 kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Alpo Ketola MMA Imatra
Keïs Dominguez Orion's Belt
148
2009-2008 synt. -53 kg Final
Points
Ilja Korneev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Daniel Isar Sport Club Achilles
149
2007-2006 synt. -58 kg Bronze Fight
Triangle
Musa Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Luca Martikainen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
150
2007-2006 synt. -58 kg Final
Points
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
151
2005-2004 synt. +76 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Jonne Bamberg Sports Academy No. 1
152
2005-2004 synt. +76 kg Final
Kimura
Matti Aurala MMA Imatra
Sebastian Sonntag Polar Jiu Jitsu Team