1
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Samson Azizyan Jyväskylän Fight Club
Rasberg Gwanzura Finnfighters Gym
2
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Alexander Zelenskiy Frontline Academy
Natanael Watchefo Cantagalo International
3
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Minh Tran MMA Team 300
Ilias Laguir Sisu Gym
4
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Tore Lasn Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Gratschov Sisu Gym
5
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
RNC
Vilmer Schönbeck Stark Jiu Jitsu
Mirko Asell Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
6
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
RNC
Sulo Junnila Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Lauri Lavonen BJJ Kouvola
7
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Matti Mikkola Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Joni Lehtosaari Combat Academy of Finland
8
Women Blue belts -66.5 kg 16th-final
Injury
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
Tiia Nikunen BJJ Kouvola
9
Women Blue belts -66.5 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Niina Hietamäki MMA Team 300
Oona Valkeinen GB Gym
10
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -56.5 kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Veera Nykänen Espoon Kehähait
Anna Berg Gracie Barra Lidköping
11
Women Blue belts -71.5 kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Helene Vanninen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Erin McGee Barreto Helsinki
12
Women Blue belts -71.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Siiri Mikola Takado
Karolina Hulkko Sisu Gym
13
Women Blue belts 71.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Aada Lehtonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Katriina Juutilainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
14
Women Blue belts 71.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Martta Koiranen MMA Team 300
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
15
Women Blue belts 71.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Venla Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Katariina Heikkilä Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
16
Women Blue belts 71.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Johanna Rysälä Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
17
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Jaakko Lempiäinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Rasberg Gwanzura Finnfighters Gym
18
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Adam Daho Prana Jiu Jitsu
19
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Otto Kärhä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Natanael Watchefo Cantagalo International
20
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Armbar
John Heidenberg Stark Jiu Jitsu
Ilias Laguir Sisu Gym
21
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Samuel Hernberg Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Daniel Gratschov Sisu Gym
22
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Choke
Sten Kõiv Võimla
Vilmer Schönbeck Stark Jiu Jitsu
23
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Heritieux Kialanda Barreto Helsinki
Lauri Lavonen BJJ Kouvola
24
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Sabauun Khan Kamppailu Center
Matti Mikkola Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
25
Women Blue belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Janette Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
26
Women Blue belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Maija Vähä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Milena Raappana Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
27
Women Blue belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Noora Virkkunen Sisu Gym
Niina Hietamäki MMA Team 300
28
Women Blue belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
Annika Arrak Võimla
29
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -56.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Patricia Lehto Combat Academy of Finland
Veera Nykänen Espoon Kehähait
30
Women Blue belts -71.5 kg Final
Points
Helene Vanninen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Karolina Hulkko Sisu Gym
31
Women Blue belts 71.5+ kg Semi-final
Choke
Katriina Juutilainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
32
Women Blue belts 71.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Venla Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
33
Men Purple belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Mikael Sormunen RNC Sport Club
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
34
Men Purple belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Pauli Hämäläinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Artem Kotchkin MMA Imatra
35
Men Purple belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Behnam Razaki Conde Bjj
Tomi Pitkänen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
36
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jaakko Lempiäinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
37
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Otto Kärhä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ilias Laguir Sisu Gym
38
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Daniel Gratschov Sisu Gym
Vilmer Schönbeck Stark Jiu Jitsu
39
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Heritieux Kialanda Barreto Helsinki
Sabauun Khan Kamppailu Center
40
Women Blue belts -66.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
Maija Vähä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
41
Women Blue belts -66.5 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Noora Virkkunen Sisu Gym
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
42
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -56.5 kg Final
Armbar
Anna Berg Gracie Barra Lidköping
Veera Nykänen Espoon Kehähait
43
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Anttoni Heinänen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Tom Svanljung Hipko
44
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Kalle Rämä BJJ Kouvola
Timi Leskinen GB Gym
45
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Jesse Mutikainen MMA Imatra
Suleiman Ahmadi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
46
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg 32nd-final
Ankle Lock
Petrus Somerkoski Function X Jiu Jitsu
Aatu Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
47
Women Blue belts 71.5+ kg Final
Points
Iida Suvanto MMA Imatra
Venla Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
48
Men Purple belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Mikko Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Jukka Leppänen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
49
Men Purple belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Kari Tarhonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
50
Men Purple belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ilkka Heikkinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Pauli Hämäläinen Jyväskylän Fight Club
51
Men Purple belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Waltteri Myötyri Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Behnam Razaki Conde Bjj
52
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Walter Karlsson Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Otto Kärhä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
53
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Vilmer Schönbeck Stark Jiu Jitsu
Heritieux Kialanda Barreto Helsinki
54
Women Blue belts -66.5 kg Final
Points
Silja Piironen MMA Imatra
Noora Virkkunen Sisu Gym
55
Men Purple belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Ruslan Vestsunov Hipko
Sebastian Sonntag Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
56
Men Purple belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Per Sipola MMA Team 300
Roope Koskinen Finnfighters Gym
57
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Emil Mattsson Sports Academy No.1
Anttoni Heinänen Jyväskylän Fight Club
58
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Saku Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Petteri Salminen Bahia Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
59
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Mikko Hännikäinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Timi Leskinen GB Gym
60
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
Teemu Rämä Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
61
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Elmeri Joronen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Suleiman Ahmadi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
62
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Anton Laaksonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Yvan Kasongo GB Gym
63
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Choke
Artem Rybushkin Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Aatu Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
64
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Ilari Siikonen BJJ Vaasa
Antti Orlimo Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
65
Men Purple belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Walkover
Mikko Pulkkanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Kari Tarhonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
66
Men Purple belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Ilkka Heikkinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Behnam Razaki Conde Bjj
67
Men Blue belts -73.5 kg Final
RNC
Otto Kärhä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Vilmer Schönbeck Stark Jiu Jitsu
68
Men Purple belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Jouko Koskinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Sebastian Sonntag Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
69
Men Purple belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juhani Nordman DOJO ry.
Sami Öfverberg Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
70
Men Purple belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Roope Koskinen Finnfighters Gym
71
Men Purple belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kasperi Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Kristjan Tõniste Estum Jiu-Jitsu
72
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Tomi Tonteri Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Tom Maenurm Estum Jiu-Jitsu
73
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Balazs Feher DOJO ry.
74
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
Jari Illikainen MMA Imatra
75
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Jari Anttila Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
76
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
77
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Pavel Kalesnik Buli Jiu-Jitsu
78
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Anton Ukkola Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Max Lindblad Stark Jiu Jitsu
79
Men Purple belts -73.5 kg Final
RNC
Kari Tarhonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Behnam Razaki Conde Bjj
80
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Anttoni Heinänen Jyväskylän Fight Club
Saku Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
81
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Hännikäinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Juho Suvanto MMA Imatra
82
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Suleiman Ahmadi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Yvan Kasongo GB Gym
83
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Artem Rybushkin Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Antti Orlimo Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
84
Men Purple belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Sebastian Sonntag Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Juhani Nordman DOJO ry.
85
Men Purple belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Kristjan Tõniste Estum Jiu-Jitsu
86
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Harto Vallimägi Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
87
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Lock
Francisco Bahia Bahia Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Vilhjálmur Arnarsson Brimir BJJ
88
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Heikki Huttunen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Taavi Vaigla Estum Jiu-Jitsu
89
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg 16th-final
DQ
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
Pyry Sulonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
90
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Lock
Oskari Auvinen Hipko
Tom Maenurm Estum Jiu-Jitsu
91
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Helsinki
92
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
93
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Petri Moilanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Max Lindblad Stark Jiu Jitsu
94
Men Brown/Black Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
95
Men Brown/Black Belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Mikko Eerola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Simon Immerstrand Stark Jiu Jitsu
96
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Saku Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Mikko Hännikäinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
97
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Suleiman Ahmadi Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Artem Rybushkin Loop Jiu-Jitsu
98
Men Purple belts -85.5 kg Final
Points
Sebastian Sonntag Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
99
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
100
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Toni Toivanen Monkey Grip Jiu Jitsu
Vilhjálmur Arnarsson Brimir BJJ
101
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Otto Hirvinen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Heikki Huttunen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
102
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
103
Men Blue belts -97.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Romeo Thanveera MMA Imatra
Abdujamol Abduazizov Checkmate International
104
Men Blue belts -97.5 kg Quarter-final
Americana
Lauri Voog Combat Society
Heikki Pirilä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
105
Men Blue belts -97.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jere Komulainen Sisu Gym
Murtada Khlaifawi GB Gym
106
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Triangle
Tom Maenurm Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
107
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Lasse Rahkolin Sisu Gym
Max Lindblad Stark Jiu Jitsu
108
Men Brown/Black Belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
109
Men Brown/Black Belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Simon Immerstrand Stark Jiu Jitsu
110
Men Blue belts -85.5 kg Final
Ankle Lock
Saku Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Artem Rybushkin Loop Jiu-Jitsu
111
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts 71.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Venla Nivala Hipko
Sanna Temisevä Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
112
Men Brown/Black Belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
Joni Kankaanranta Jyväskylän Fight Club
113
Men Brown/Black Belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
Arto Valkama Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
114
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Toni Toivanen Monkey Grip Jiu Jitsu
115
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Heikki Huttunen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
116
Men Purple belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Akseli Kaasalainen MMA Vantaa
117
Men Purple belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
Pertti Nieminen BJJ Kouvola
118
Men Blue belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Victor Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Abdujamol Abduazizov Checkmate International
119
Men Blue belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Lauri Voog Combat Society
Murtada Khlaifawi GB Gym
120
Men Brown/Black Belts -79.5 kg Final
RNC
Tom Maenurm Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Max Lindblad Stark Jiu Jitsu
121
Men Blue belts 97.5+ kg 16th-final
RNC
Ilari Nikku DOJO ry.
Janne Öysti Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
122
Men Blue belts 97.5+ kg 16th-final
Walkover
Erkki Pekkanen Loimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Tommi Järvinen Sisu Gym
123
Men Blue belts 97.5+ kg 16th-final
Points
Lawin Khalil Bahia Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Pasi Lassila Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
124
Men Brown/Black Belts -91.5 kg Final
Points
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
125
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts 71.5+ kg Semi-final
Americana
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Sanna Temisevä Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
126
Men Brown/Black Belts -97.5 kg Final
RNC
Jesse Vuorio GB Gym
Teemu Jäntti MMA Vantaa
127
Men Brown/Black Belts 97.5+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Matias Anttila Finnfighters Gym
Mansur Makhmakhanov DOJO ry.
128
Men Brown/Black Belts 97.5+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Jussi Halonen DOJO ry.
Teemu Sikanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
129
Men Brown/Black Belts -85.5 kg Final
Choke
Jaakko Hulkkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Konsta Koivisto GB Gym
130
Men Purple belts 97.5+ kg Final
Points
Akseli Kaasalainen MMA Vantaa
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
131
Men Purple belts -91.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Taavi Liias Võimla
Alejandro Toutparfait Stark Jiu Jitsu
132
Men Blue belts -97.5 kg Final
Points
Abdujamol Abduazizov Checkmate International
Murtada Khlaifawi GB Gym
133
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -71.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Miia Piironen RNC Sport Club
134
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -71.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Jessika Torttila Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Mira Mäe GB Gym
135
Men Blue belts 97.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
teemu häkkinen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Ilari Nikku DOJO ry.
136
Men Blue belts 97.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Paolo Haapanen Finnfighters Gym
Miika Laiho Loimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat
137
Men Blue belts 97.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Veli-Pekka Kontio Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Tommi Järvinen Sisu Gym
138
Men Blue belts 97.5+ kg Quarter-final
Choke
Kasper Keps Võimla
Lawin Khalil Bahia Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
139
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts 71.5+ kg Final
Kimura
Venla Nivala Hipko
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
140
Men Brown/Black Belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
Mansur Makhmakhanov DOJO ry.
141
Men Brown/Black Belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Bruno Matias Cantagalo International
Teemu Sikanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
142
Men Purple belts -97.5 kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Miro Pentti DOJO ry.
Santeri Luoma Helsingin Paini-Miehet
143
Men Purple belts -97.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sakke Suomalainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Sam Backlund Barreto Helsinki
144
Men Purple belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Petrus Haverinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Alejandro Toutparfait Stark Jiu Jitsu
145
Men Purple belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jari Kantanen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Daniel Rönnvall Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
146
Men Purple belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksi Kylmälahti Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Niki Kahila BJJ Kouvola
147
Men Purple belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Juho Laajalahti Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Juho Kaikko Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
148
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -71.5 kg Final
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Jessika Torttila Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
149
Men Blue belts -91.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Niklas Suvitie Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Leevi Huovinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
150
Men Blue belts -91.5 kg 16th-final
Kimura
Panu Kangas Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
jani lehtonen Finnfighters Gym
151
Men Blue belts -91.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Pekka Loikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Aarne Autio Hipko
152
Men Blue belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Guillotine
teemu häkkinen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Paolo Haapanen Finnfighters Gym
153
Men Blue belts 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Tommi Järvinen Sisu Gym
Kasper Keps Võimla
154
Men Brown/Black Belts 97.5+ kg Final
Points
Mansur Makhmakhanov DOJO ry.
Bruno Matias Cantagalo International
155
Men Purple belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Alex-Edward Raus Võimla
Miro Pentti DOJO ry.
156
Men Purple belts -97.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Pyry Heiskanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Sakke Suomalainen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
157
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Suvi Koikkalainen Takado
Julia Nokelainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
158
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
Maiju Suotama MMA Imatra
159
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Liisa Nurmivaara MMA Team 300
160
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -66.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Maaria Haltsonen MMA Imatra
Ronja Kurka GB Gym
161
Men Purple belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Petrus Haverinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Jari Kantanen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
162
Men Purple belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Niki Kahila BJJ Kouvola
Juho Kaikko Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
163
Men Blue belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Dmitry Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Leevi Huovinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
164
Men Blue belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Markus Oksman Finnfighters Gym
Saeid Nuri Hipko
165
Men Blue belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Elia Linnapuomi Ahjo Training Center
jani lehtonen Finnfighters Gym
166
Men Blue belts -91.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Phong Cao Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Aarne Autio Hipko
167
Men Blue belts 97.5+ kg Final
Points
Paolo Haapanen Finnfighters Gym
Kasper Keps Võimla
168
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Juho Hermunen BJJ Kouvola
169
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Patricio Diaz-Abasta PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Atte Ovaska Sisu Gym
170
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Otto Haapa-aho Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Roope Nuorento Ahjo Training Center
171
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Max Tervilä GB Gym
Niko Rantala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
172
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Mikael Suonpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kim Teikari Sisu Gym
173
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Robin Leino Finnfighters Gym
Niko Karhunen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
174
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Guillotine
Veikko Peltonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Sampo Putkuri Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
175
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Josi Kokkonen MMA Kuopio
Henri Koukkunen Jyväskylän Fight Club
176
Men Purple belts -91.5 kg Final
Lock
Petrus Haverinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Niki Kahila BJJ Kouvola
177
Men Purple belts -97.5 kg Final
Points
Miro Pentti DOJO ry.
Pyry Heiskanen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
178
Men Blue belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Dmitry Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Markus Oksman Finnfighters Gym
179
Men Blue belts -91.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Elia Linnapuomi Ahjo Training Center
Phong Cao Loop Jiu-Jitsu
180
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -66.5 kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Julia Nokelainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
181
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -66.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Ronja Kurka GB Gym
182
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 64th-final
Walkover
Ruzi Abbassoy Buli Jiu-Jitsu
jesse liimatainen BJJ Kouvola
183
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Minna Grusander Finnfighters Gym
Heidi Saren Loop Jiu-Jitsu
184
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Taru Laitinen Combat Juju
Tiina Elomaa MMA Imatra
185
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Patricio Diaz-Abasta PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
186
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Otto Haapa-aho Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Niko Rantala Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
187
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikael Suonpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Niko Karhunen Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
188
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Veikko Peltonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Josi Kokkonen MMA Kuopio
189
Men Brown/Black Belts -73.5 kg 16th-final
Lock
Marko Sarasjärvi Sisu Gym
Sergejs Vartanovs Gracie Barra Brasa
190
Men Purple belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Guillotine
Sami Himanen Espoon Kehähait
max hynninen Sisu Gym
191
Men Purple belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Ville Muikku Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Pontus Ågren Frontline Academy
192
Men Purple belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Tiago Nascimento Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Grape Allstars
193
Men Blue belts -91.5 kg Final
Points
Dmitry Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Elia Linnapuomi Ahjo Training Center
194
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -66.5 kg Final
Points
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
Marika Vainola Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
195
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Riku Liukkonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Ruzi Abbassoy Buli Jiu-Jitsu
196
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Kasper Portin GB Gym
Ville Itkonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
197
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Choke
Tuomo Mäkelä Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
Jesse Takala Loop Jiu-Jitsu
198
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Tony Kiander MMA Imatra
Marven Markay Cantagalo International
199
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
RNC
Joni Lipiäinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Nico Forsström Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
200
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Aki Laakso PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Otto-Elias Lampela Hipko
201
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Elmo Peltonen MMA Team 300
Omar Tugarev Sisu Gym
202
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Jyri Lehto Espoon Kehähait
Lauri Ranta MMA Imatra
203
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
Anton Kokkonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
204
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Walkover
Manu Rantanen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Robert Hietamäki MMA Team 300
205
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
zakariye abdi Cantagalo International
Elmeri Seistola MMA Lappeenranta
206
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Markus Ylikoski Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Eemeli Mäkinen DOJO ry.
207
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Joona Neuvonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Joonas Toivola Sisu Gym
208
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Tuomas Lappalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tuomas Mäki MMA Rovaniemi
209
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Points
Karl Schultheis GB Gym
Anssi Rajala Jyväskylän Fight Club
210
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 32nd-final
Ankle Lock
eetu Parviainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Simon Lehtimäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
211
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Otto Haapa-aho Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
212
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Mikael Suonpää Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Josi Kokkonen MMA Kuopio
213
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Laura Rättyä Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Heidi Saren Loop Jiu-Jitsu
214
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Americana
Astrid Schölin Stark Jiu Jitsu
Taru Laitinen Combat Juju
215
Men Brown/Black Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Lock
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Sergejs Vartanovs Gracie Barra Brasa
216
Men Brown/Black Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Roni Silvennoinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
Mikko Gunnar BJJ Kouvola
217
Men Brown/Black Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Lucas Rodrigues Allstars
218
Men Brown/Black Belts -73.5 kg Quarter-final
Injury
Kim Lipsanen BJJ Kouvola
Maximiliano Lozano Combat Academy of Finland
219
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Riku Liukkonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Kasper Portin GB Gym
220
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Tuomo Mäkelä Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
Marven Markay Cantagalo International
221
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Joni Lipiäinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Aki Laakso PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
222
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Choke
Omar Tugarev Sisu Gym
Jyri Lehto Espoon Kehähait
223
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
Manu Rantanen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
224
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Elmeri Seistola MMA Lappeenranta
Eemeli Mäkinen DOJO ry.
225
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Joona Neuvonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Tuomas Lappalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
226
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Anssi Rajala Jyväskylän Fight Club
Simon Lehtimäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
227
Men Purple belts -79.5 kg Final
Points
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Josi Kokkonen MMA Kuopio
228
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts -61.5 kg Final
Points
Heidi Saren Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Taru Laitinen Combat Juju
229
Men Purple belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Miro Honkanen MMA Imatra
Sami Himanen Espoon Kehähait
230
Men Purple belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Pontus Ågren Frontline Academy
Jacob Grape Allstars
231
Men Brown/Black Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Sergejs Vartanovs Gracie Barra Brasa
Roni Silvennoinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
232
Men Brown/Black Belts -73.5 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Lucas Rodrigues Allstars
Kim Lipsanen BJJ Kouvola
233
Women Blue belts -61.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Anniina Saksanen MMA Lappeenranta
minttu elg GB Gym
234
Women Blue belts -61.5 kg 16th-final
Lock
Reetta Knuuttila Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Peppi Paananen BJJ Vaasa
235
Women Blue belts -61.5 kg 16th-final
RNC
Anniina Loponen Takado
Sirje Joala Alistamise Akadeemia
236
Women Blue belts -61.5 kg 16th-final
Choke
Mari Itkonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
Tatjana Belaja Sport Club Achilles
237
Women Blue belts -61.5 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Anette Österberg Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Rosetta Piiroinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
238
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Riku Liukkonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Tuomo Mäkelä Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
239
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joni Lipiäinen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Omar Tugarev Sisu Gym
240
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
Eemeli Mäkinen DOJO ry.
241
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Joona Neuvonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Anssi Rajala Jyväskylän Fight Club
242
Women Blue belts -56.5 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Pilvi Laihonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Pia-Marja Huhtamäki MMA Seinäjoki
243
Women Blue belts -56.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Gislene Ivanoff Takado
Maria Tertsunen Barreto Helsinki
244
Women Blue belts -56.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Laura Aurolahti Hipko
Matilda Tuomi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
245
Women Blue belts -56.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Suvi-Maria Toivonen MMA Team 300
Bertta Karisto Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
246
Men Brown/Black Belts -73.5 kg Final
Armbar
Roni Silvennoinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Rodrigues Allstars
247
Men Purple belts -67.5 kg Final
Lock
Miro Honkanen MMA Imatra
Pontus Ågren Frontline Academy
248
Women Blue belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vilde Brekke Frontline Academy Drammen
Anniina Saksanen MMA Lappeenranta
249
Women Blue belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Reetta Knuuttila Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Sirje Joala Alistamise Akadeemia
250
Women Blue belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mari Itkonen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
251
Women Blue belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Lock
Ada Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Rosetta Piiroinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
252
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
DQ
Ossi Takala Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Ramzan Gazmagomaev GB Gym
253
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Miika-Erik Tikkanen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mikko Hautaviita MMA Team 300
254
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Choke
Mika Räsänen Sisu Gym
Petrus Solaranta MMA Vantaa
255
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Points
Tuomas Knuutinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Erno Rättö Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
256
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Juuso Renfors MMA Team 300
Samuel Laire Hipko
257
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg 16th-final
Triangle
Onni Lindqvist Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Kaapo Soininen Combat Heaven
258
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Riku Liukkonen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Omar Tugarev Sisu Gym
259
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg Semi-final
Lock
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
Joona Neuvonen PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
260
Women Blue belts -56.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Pilvi Laihonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Maria Tertsunen Barreto Helsinki
261
Women Blue belts -56.5 kg Semi-final
Choke
Laura Aurolahti Hipko
Suvi-Maria Toivonen MMA Team 300
262
Men Blue belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Otso Peippo Buli Jiu-Jitsu
263
Men Blue belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Veeti Miikki MMA Lappeenranta
264
Men Blue belts -61.5 kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Daniel Hoddy Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Teuvo Väänänen MMA Rovaniemi
265
Women Blue belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Vilde Brekke Frontline Academy Drammen
Sirje Joala Alistamise Akadeemia
266
Women Blue belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ada Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
267
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Verneri Hakkinen MMA Team 300
Ossi Takala Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
268
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Miika-Erik Tikkanen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mika Räsänen Sisu Gym
269
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Points
Isaac Paaso Prana Jiu Jitsu
Tuomas Knuutinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
270
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg Quarter-final
Guillotine
Juuso Renfors MMA Team 300
Onni Lindqvist Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
271
Men Blue belts -79.5 kg Final
Points
Omar Tugarev Sisu Gym
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
272
Women Blue belts -56.5 kg Final
Triangle
Pilvi Laihonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Suvi-Maria Toivonen MMA Team 300
273
Men Blue belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Sackrias Drogba Abdulaziz Cantagalo International
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
274
Men Blue belts -61.5 kg Semi-final
Lock
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Daniel Hoddy Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
275
Women Blue belts -61.5 kg Final
RNC
Sirje Joala Alistamise Akadeemia
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
276
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
Points
Verneri Hakkinen MMA Team 300
Mika Räsänen Sisu Gym
277
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg Semi-final
RNC
Tuomas Knuutinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Juuso Renfors MMA Team 300
278
Men Blue belts -61.5 kg Final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
279
Men Blue belts -67.5 kg Final
Walkover
Verneri Hakkinen MMA Team 300
Juuso Renfors MMA Team 300
280
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Jesse Kujanpää Jyväskylän Fight Club
Teemu Sikanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
281
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Simon Immerstrand Stark Jiu Jitsu
Tommi Toikkanen Sports Academy No. 1
282
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Max Lindblad Stark Jiu Jitsu
Joni Kankaanranta Jyväskylän Fight Club
283
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
Taavi Vaigla Estum Jiu-Jitsu
284
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
Sanna Temisevä Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
285
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Julia Nokelainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Mira Mäe GB Gym
286
Men Purple belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Taavi Liias Võimla
287
Men Purple belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Sami Öfverberg Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
Sampo Putkuri Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
288
Men Purple belts Open weight 32nd-final
Ankle Lock
Kim Teikari Sisu Gym
Jacob Grape Allstars
289
Men Purple belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Waltteri Myötyri Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Pontus Ågren Frontline Academy
290
Men Purple belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
Roope Nuorento Ahjo Training Center
291
Men Purple belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Alejandro Toutparfait Stark Jiu Jitsu
max hynninen Sisu Gym
292
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Teemu Sikanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
293
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
Knee Bar
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
294
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
Lock
Roni Silvennoinen Function X Jiu Jitsu
Simon Immerstrand Stark Jiu Jitsu
295
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
RNC
Yamato Yoshida Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Vilhjálmur Arnarsson Brimir BJJ
296
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Max Lindblad Stark Jiu Jitsu
297
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
RNC
Riku Hapulahti Finnfighters Gym
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
298
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
Sami Raijas Sisu Gym
299
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight 16th-final
Judges Decision
Mattias Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mansur Makhmakhanov DOJO ry.
300
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Outi Karhuvaara Finnfighters Gym
301
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts Open weight Quarter-final
Wrist Lock
Taru Laitinen Combat Juju
Tiina Elomaa MMA Imatra
302
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts Open weight Quarter-final
Kimura
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Mira Mäe GB Gym
303
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts Open weight Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Jessika Torttila Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Anna Berg Gracie Barra Lidköping
304
Men Purple belts Open weight 16th-final
Kimura
Petrus Haverinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Taavi Liias Võimla
305
Men Purple belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Per Sipola MMA Team 300
306
Men Purple belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Sami Öfverberg Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
307
Men Purple belts Open weight 16th-final
Lock
Otto Haapa-aho Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Grape Allstars
308
Men Purple belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Pontus Ågren Frontline Academy
309
Men Purple belts Open weight 16th-final
Judges Decision
Kasperi Elomaa Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Roope Koskinen Finnfighters Gym
310
Men Purple belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Kylmälahti Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Aleksi Virta Finnfighters Gym
311
Men Purple belts Open weight 16th-final
Judges Decision
Alex-Edward Raus Võimla
Alejandro Toutparfait Stark Jiu Jitsu
312
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
313
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Simon Immerstrand Stark Jiu Jitsu
Vilhjálmur Arnarsson Brimir BJJ
314
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Triangle
Max Lindblad Stark Jiu Jitsu
Joonas Uusi-Autti Jyväskylän Fight Club
315
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Aleksi Toiviainen Ahjo Training Center
Mansur Makhmakhanov DOJO ry.
316
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Taru Laitinen Combat Juju
317
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Jessika Torttila Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
318
Men Purple belts Open weight Quarter-final
Kimura
Petrus Haverinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
319
Men Purple belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
Otto Haapa-aho Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
320
Men Purple belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Roope Koskinen Finnfighters Gym
321
Men Purple belts Open weight Quarter-final
DQ
Aleksi Kylmälahti Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Alejandro Toutparfait Stark Jiu Jitsu
322
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Lock
Toni Aaltonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Simon Immerstrand Stark Jiu Jitsu
323
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Max Lindblad Stark Jiu Jitsu
Mansur Makhmakhanov DOJO ry.
324
Women Purple/Brown/Black belts Open weight Final
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
325
Men Purple belts Open weight Semi-final
Kimura
Petrus Haverinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Mikko Pouru Finnfighters Gym
326
Men Purple belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Aleksi Kylmälahti Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
327
Men Brown/Black Belts Open weight Final
Injury
Simon Immerstrand Stark Jiu Jitsu
Max Lindblad Stark Jiu Jitsu
328
Men Purple belts Open weight Final
Judges Decision
Petrus Haverinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Lemar Khan Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
329
Women Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Triangle
Laura Aurolahti Hipko
Katriina Juutilainen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
330
Women Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
Oona Valkeinen GB Gym
331
Women Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Johanna Rysälä Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Rosetta Piiroinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
332
Women Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Maija Vähä Oulun Kamppailuklubi
minttu elg GB Gym
333
Men Blue belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Daniel Hoddy Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Petrus Solaranta MMA Vantaa
334
Men Blue belts Open weight 64th-final
Ankle Lock
eetu Parviainen Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Simon Lehtimäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
335
Men Blue belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Kalle Rämä BJJ Kouvola
Otso Peippo Buli Jiu-Jitsu
336
Men Blue belts Open weight 64th-final
Walkover
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Petrus Somerkoski Function X Jiu Jitsu
337
Men Blue belts Open weight 64th-final
Points
Jesse Mutikainen MMA Imatra
Matti Mikkola Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
338
Women Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
RNC
Vilde Brekke Frontline Academy Drammen
Laura Aurolahti Hipko
339
Women Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Reetta Knuuttila Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Sirje Joala Alistamise Akadeemia
340
Women Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Judges Decision
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
341
Women Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Janette Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Matilda Tuomi Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
342
Women Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Helene Vanninen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Johanna Rysälä Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
343
Women Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Pilvi Laihonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Annika Arrak Võimla
344
Women Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Anniina Loponen Takado
minttu elg GB Gym
345
Women Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Judges Decision
Aada Lehtonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Niina Hietamäki MMA Team 300
346
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
RNC
Dmitry Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Petrus Solaranta MMA Vantaa
347
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Judges Decision
zakariye abdi Cantagalo International
Anssi Rajala Jyväskylän Fight Club
348
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
DQ
Elmeri Joronen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Ramzan Gazmagomaev GB Gym
349
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Sten Kõiv Võimla
Heikki Pirilä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
350
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Guillotine
Emil Mattsson Sports Academy No.1
Simon Lehtimäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
351
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Ankle Lock
Teemu Rämä Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Abdujamol Abduazizov Checkmate International
352
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Choke
Veli-Pekka Kontio Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Kalle Rämä BJJ Kouvola
353
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Kasper Portin GB Gym
Janne Öysti Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
354
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Victor Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Petrus Somerkoski Function X Jiu Jitsu
355
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Points
Isaac Paaso Prana Jiu Jitsu
Tuomas Mäki MMA Rovaniemi
356
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Jaakko Lempiäinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Aatu Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
357
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Lock
John Heidenberg Stark Jiu Jitsu
Pasi Lassila Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
358
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Ankle Lock
Elia Linnapuomi Ahjo Training Center
Matti Mikkola Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
359
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Kimura
Karl Schultheis GB Gym
Pekka Loikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
360
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Choke
Samuel Hernberg Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Natanael Watchefo Cantagalo International
361
Men Blue belts Open weight 32nd-final
Walkover
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Tuomas Lappalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
362
Women Blue belts Open weight Quarter-final
Armbar
Vilde Brekke Frontline Academy Drammen
Reetta Knuuttila Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
363
Women Blue belts Open weight Quarter-final
RNC
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Janette Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
364
Women Blue belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Helene Vanninen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Pilvi Laihonen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
365
Women Blue belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Anniina Loponen Takado
Niina Hietamäki MMA Team 300
366
Men Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Dmitry Remeshkov Orion's Belt
zakariye abdi Cantagalo International
367
Men Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Ramzan Gazmagomaev GB Gym
Heikki Pirilä Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
368
Men Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Emil Mattsson Sports Academy No.1
Abdujamol Abduazizov Checkmate International
369
Men Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Choke
Kalle Rämä BJJ Kouvola
Kasper Portin GB Gym
370
Men Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Walkover
Victor Kasurinen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tuomas Mäki MMA Rovaniemi
371
Men Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Aatu Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Pasi Lassila Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
372
Men Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Points
Elia Linnapuomi Ahjo Training Center
Pekka Loikkanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
373
Men Blue belts Open weight 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Samuel Hernberg Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Tuomas Lappalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
374
Women Blue belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Vilde Brekke Frontline Academy Drammen
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
375
Women Blue belts Open weight Semi-final
Armbar
Helene Vanninen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Niina Hietamäki MMA Team 300
376
Men Blue belts Open weight Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Dmitry Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Ramzan Gazmagomaev GB Gym
377
Men Blue belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Emil Mattsson Sports Academy No.1
Kalle Rämä BJJ Kouvola
378
Men Blue belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Tuomas Mäki MMA Rovaniemi
Aatu Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
379
Men Blue belts Open weight Quarter-final
Points
Elia Linnapuomi Ahjo Training Center
Tuomas Lappalainen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
380
Women Blue belts Open weight Final
Points
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Helene Vanninen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
381
Men Blue belts Open weight Semi-final
Choke
Dmitry Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Kalle Rämä BJJ Kouvola
382
Men Blue belts Open weight Semi-final
Points
Aatu Keränen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Elia Linnapuomi Ahjo Training Center
383
Men Blue belts Open weight Final
Points
Dmitry Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Elia Linnapuomi Ahjo Training Center