1
Women 2008-2007 synt 50.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Lumi Haraholma Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Kira Serstuk Sambo Espoo ry.
2
Women 2008-2007 synt 50.5+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Aino Saarinen Finnfighters Gym
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
3
Men 2008-2007 synt -50.5kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Aleksi Nurminen Total Center Lahti
Nikita Ivanov Sport Club Achilles
4
Men 2008-2007 synt -56.5kg Semi-final
Points
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
Leevi Nurmi Finnfighters Gym
5
Women 2006-2005 synt 57+ kg Semi-final
Points
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Janette Nurminen Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
6
Women 2006-2005 synt 57+ kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Ada Salmela Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Isla Fono Oulun Kamppailuklubi
7
Men 2008-2007 synt -62.5kg Semi-final
Lock
Musa Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
Martin Trubnikov Sport Club Achilles
8
Men 2008-2007 synt -62.5kg Semi-final
Kimura
Artjom Samohvalov Sport Club Achilles
Artur Puskin Sport Club Achilles
9
Men 2008-2007 synt -68.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Erik Pynnenen Sambo Espoo ry.
Kuutti Saarenpää BJJ Kouvola
10
Men 2008-2007 synt 68.5+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Princepaul Kyembe Finnfighters Gym
Leonid Fokin MMA Imatra
11
Men 2008-2007 synt 68.5+ kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Juuso Vuorela MMA Imatra
Urho Kuivalainen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
12
Men 2008-2007 synt 68.5+ kg Quarter-final
Points
William Procopé Hipko
Wiljami Hoffren Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
13
Women 2004-2002 synt -62.5kg Final
Armbar
Minja Lehtinen Combat Society
Mathilda Forsman Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
14
Women 2008-2007 synt 50.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Jemina Suojärvi Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Lumi Haraholma Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
15
Women 2008-2007 synt 50.5+ kg Semi-final
Triangle
Sara Määttänen Hipko
Aino Saarinen Finnfighters Gym
16
Men 2008-2007 synt -50.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Ilishan Nilho Sport Club Achilles
Aleksi Nurminen Total Center Lahti
17
Men 2008-2007 synt -56.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
Leevi Nurmi Finnfighters Gym
18
Women 2004-2002 synt 62.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Venla Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
19
Women 2006-2005 synt 57+ kg Final
Points
Sani Brännfors Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Isla Fono Oulun Kamppailuklubi
20
Men 2006-2005 synt -62.5kg Semi-final
Armbar
Vilho Silvennoinen Heracles
Jerry Valjakka Lahden Gentai
21
Men 2008-2007 synt -62.5kg Final
Points
Musa Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
Artur Puskin Sport Club Achilles
22
Men 2008-2007 synt -68.5kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Erik Pynnenen Sambo Espoo ry.
23
Men 2008-2007 synt -68.5kg Semi-final
RNC
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Ilja Korneev Sambo Espoo ry.
24
Men 2008-2007 synt 68.5+ kg Semi-final
Guillotine
German Gildemann Sisu Gym
Princepaul Kyembe Finnfighters Gym
25
Men 2008-2007 synt 68.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Juuso Vuorela MMA Imatra
William Procopé Hipko
26
Men 2006-2005 synt -68.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Erno Rättö Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Aku Vartio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
27
Men 2006-2005 synt -68.5kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Otto Tehiluoto Finnfighters Gym
28
Women 2008-2007 synt 50.5+ kg Final
Points
Jemina Suojärvi Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Sara Määttänen Hipko
29
Men 2008-2007 synt -50.5kg Final
Points
Nikita Ivanov Sport Club Achilles
Ilishan Nilho Sport Club Achilles
30
Men 2008-2007 synt -56.5kg Final
Points
Joona Sairanen Total Center Lahti
Leevi Nurmi Finnfighters Gym
31
Women 2004-2002 synt 62.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Aada Lehtonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Venla Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
32
Men 2006-2005 synt -74.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Olli Nikula Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Rasmus Axelsson Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
33
Men 2006-2005 synt -74.5kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Kirill Korovka Sambo Espoo ry.
Matias Behm Lahden Gentai
34
Men 2006-2005 synt -74.5kg Quarter-final
DQ
Mico Järvelä Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Victor Gustafsson Bahia Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
35
Men 2006-2005 synt -74.5kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Anton Sohlman Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Andrei Antonov Sambo Espoo ry.
36
Men 2008-2007 synt -68.5kg Final
Points
Tuomas Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
37
Men 2006-2005 synt -62.5kg Semi-final
Choke
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
Jerry Valjakka Lahden Gentai
38
Men 2008-2007 synt 68.5+ kg Final
Armbar
German Gildemann Sisu Gym
William Procopé Hipko
39
Men 2006-2005 synt -68.5kg Semi-final
RNC
Eetu Tolonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Aku Vartio Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
40
Men 2006-2005 synt -68.5kg Semi-final
Triangle
Onni Lindqvist Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Otto Tehiluoto Finnfighters Gym
41
Men 2006-2005 synt 74.5+ kg Quarter-final
Choke
Veeti Kurhela Sisu Gym
Sauli Haitto Heracles
42
Men 2004-2002 synt -68.5kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Jesse Parisaari Takado
Dias Ilin Sambo Espoo ry.
43
Men 2004-2002 synt -68.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Berkant Turkileri Ahjo Training Center
Matias Tuominen MMA Team 300
44
Women 2004-2002 synt 62.5+ kg Final
RNC
Sara Lehto Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Venla Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
45
Men 2004-2002 synt -78.5kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksi Murto Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Miska Kankaanpää MMA Team 300
46
Men 2004-2002 synt -78.5kg 16th-final
Walkover
Mikael Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
aatu santala Lahden Gentai
47
Men 2006-2005 synt -74.5kg Semi-final
Points
Olli Nikula Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Matias Behm Lahden Gentai
48
Men 2006-2005 synt -74.5kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Mico Järvelä Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Andrei Antonov Sambo Espoo ry.
49
Men 2004-2002 synt -88.5kg Final
Ankle Lock
Sebastian Sonntag Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
Niko Yrjölä Loimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat
50
Men 2006-2005 synt -62.5kg Final
Ankle Lock
Vilho Silvennoinen Heracles
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
51
Men 2004-2002 synt 88.5+ kg Final
Choke
Tom Svanljung Hipko
Eemeli Malmi Finnfighters Gym
52
Women seniors 35+ years -61.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Johanna Normia Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Laura Saarikivi Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
53
Men 2006-2005 synt -68.5kg Final
RNC
Eetu Tolonen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Onni Lindqvist Sigma Jiu-Jitsu
54
Men 2006-2005 synt 74.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Kuutti Asikainen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Veeti Kurhela Sisu Gym
55
Men 2006-2005 synt 74.5+ kg Semi-final
Choke
Aaron Albrecht Takado
Eemeli Santala Lahden Gentai
56
Men 2004-2002 synt -68.5kg Semi-final
RNC
Miika-Erik Tikkanen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Dias Ilin Sambo Espoo ry.
57
Men 2004-2002 synt -68.5kg Semi-final
RNC
Kalle Luukkanen GB Gym
Matias Tuominen MMA Team 300
58
Men 2004-2002 synt -78.5kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Miska Kankaanpää MMA Team 300
59
Men 2004-2002 synt -78.5kg Quarter-final
RNC
Roope Niemi Combat Society
Roope Ollikainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
60
Men 2004-2002 synt -78.5kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Mikael Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
61
Men 2004-2002 synt -78.5kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Robin Leino Finnfighters Gym
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
62
Men 2006-2005 synt -74.5kg Final
Ankle Lock
Olli Nikula Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Andrei Antonov Sambo Espoo ry.
63
Women seniors 35+ years -66.5kg Semi-final
Points
Maaria Haltsonen Flow Combat
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
64
Women seniors 35+ years -66.5kg Semi-final
Points
Verna Kuutti GB Gym
Krista Latvala Ahjo Training Center
65
Women seniors 35+ years -61.5kg Semi-final
Armbar
Tiina Elomaa Flow Combat
Johanna Normia Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
66
Women seniors 35+ years -61.5kg Semi-final
Points
Maria Niemelä Sisu Gym
Gislene Ivanoff Takado
67
Women seniors 35+ years 71.5+ kg Semi-final
Americana
Päivi Aittamaa Heracles
Anna Hatanpää GB Gym
68
Women seniors 35+ years 71.5+ kg Semi-final
Armbar
Maija Luoma Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Katariina Heikkilä Savate Club Fight & Fitness ry
69
Men 2006-2005 synt 74.5+ kg Final
Points
Veeti Kurhela Sisu Gym
Eemeli Santala Lahden Gentai
70
Men 2004-2002 synt -68.5kg Final
Ankle Lock
Miika-Erik Tikkanen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Kalle Luukkanen GB Gym
71
Men seniors 45+ years 79.5+ kg Semi-final
Kimura
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Martti Pitkänen Helsingin Paini-Miehet
72
Men seniors 45+ years 79.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Ari Kangas Combat Society
Jarkko Rivinoja Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
73
Men 2004-2002 synt -78.5kg Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Roope Ollikainen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
74
Men 2004-2002 synt -78.5kg Semi-final
Points
Benjamin Murto Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
75
Men elite seniors 35+ years -73.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Lari-Matti Miettinen Heracles
Juha Kuusela Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
76
Men elite seniors 35+ years -73.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Kalle Arvelin Lahden Kamppailulajikeskus
Joni Laikko Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
77
Women seniors 35+ years -66.5kg Final
Points
Maaria Haltsonen Flow Combat
Krista Latvala Ahjo Training Center
78
Men elite seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Janne Heino Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Teemu Ovaska MMA Team 300
79
Men elite seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Juan Carlo Antonio Kanahashi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Jussi Repo Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
80
Women seniors 35+ years -61.5kg Final
Armbar
Tiina Elomaa Flow Combat
Gislene Ivanoff Takado
81
Women seniors 35+ years 71.5+ kg Final
Points
Päivi Aittamaa Heracles
Maija Luoma Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
82
Men elite seniors 35+ years -85.5kg Semi-final
Points
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Martti Paavilainen MMA Vantaa
83
Men elite seniors 35+ years -85.5kg Semi-final
Walkover
Taavi Vaigla Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Anssi Juopperi Buli Jiu-Jitsu
84
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -67.5kg Semi-final
Choke
Sami Luoto Combat Society
Oskari Leho Takado
85
Men seniors 45+ years 79.5+ kg Final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Ari Kangas Combat Society
86
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -73.5kg Semi-final
Points
Juha Peltola Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Petter Lunabba Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
87
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -73.5kg Semi-final
Points
Rasmus Lindqvist Barreto Helsinki
Tore Lasn Estum Jiu-Jitsu
88
Men 2004-2002 synt -78.5kg Final
Points
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Tuomo Salo MMA Imatra
89
Men elite seniors 35+ years -73.5kg Semi-final
Kimura
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Lari-Matti Miettinen Heracles
90
Men elite seniors 35+ years -73.5kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Joni Laikko Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
91
Men elite seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Semi-final
Lock
Ali Aalto Heracles
Janne Heino Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
92
Men elite seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Santtu Heikkinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Juan Carlo Antonio Kanahashi Crest - Professional Fighting Center
93
Men elite seniors 35+ years -91.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Erkki Setälä Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Mikko Auvinen Hipko
94
Men elite seniors 35+ years -97.5kg Semi-final
Choke
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
Jakke Käyhkö Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
95
Men elite seniors 35+ years -97.5kg Semi-final
Guillotine
Marcus Takala BJJ Vaasa
Jari Kantanen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
96
Men elite seniors 35+ years -85.5kg Final
Points
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Taavi Vaigla Estum Jiu-Jitsu
97
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -67.5kg Semi-final
Points
Markku Halinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
Sami Luoto Combat Society
98
Men elite seniors 35+ years 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Judges Decision
Pekka Hakamäki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Ari Norrbacka Kuopion Gladiator Factory
99
Men elite seniors 35+ years 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Points
Risto Pajula BJJ Vaasa
Oleg Pihlak Orion's Belt
100
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -73.5kg Final
DQ
Petter Lunabba Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Tore Lasn Estum Jiu-Jitsu
101
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Quarter-final
Choke
Erno Lehikoinen Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Mattias Nolen Sisu Gym
102
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Markus Niilimäki Sisu Gym
Jani Kokkonen Finnfighters Gym
103
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Quarter-final
Choke
Petri Saarentaus Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Ronny Kengo Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
104
Men elite seniors 35+ years -73.5kg Final
Ankle Lock
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
105
Men elite seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Final
Points
Ali Aalto Heracles
Santtu Heikkinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
106
Men elite seniors 35+ years -91.5kg Semi-final
Points
Joachim Miinalainen Combat Society
Erkki Setälä Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
107
Men elite seniors 35+ years -91.5kg Semi-final
Points
Joni Suojärvi Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
108
Men elite seniors 35+ years -97.5kg Final
Triangle
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
Jari Kantanen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
109
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -85.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Eduard Duplenkov Sport Club Achilles
Kimmo Vaahteranoksa Heracles
110
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -85.5kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Mikael Johansson Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ville Sahravuo Takado
111
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -85.5kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Petri Portaankorva Sisu Gym
Aleksandr Korotkov Sport Club Achilles
112
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -85.5kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Toni Kaartoaho Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Jarkko Moilanen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
113
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -67.5kg Final
Points
Oskari Leho Takado
Markku Halinen Buli Jiu-Jitsu
114
Men elite seniors 35+ years 97.5+ kg Final
Points
Pekka Hakamäki Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Risto Pajula BJJ Vaasa
115
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Semi-final
Points
Karl Schultheis GB Gym
Mattias Nolen Sisu Gym
116
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Semi-final
Points
Markus Niilimäki Sisu Gym
Ronny Kengo Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
117
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years 97.5+ kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Janne Öysti Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Peeka Tiitinen Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
118
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years 97.5+ kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Jari Hautero RJS Samurai
Jussi Harju Combat Juju
119
Men white belt seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Tobias Stenberg Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Vadim Eerikäinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
120
Men elite seniors 35+ years -91.5kg Final
Injury
Joachim Miinalainen Combat Society
Erkka Pehkonen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
121
Men white belt seniors 35+ years -97.5kg Semi-final
Armbar
Mika Kortelainen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Teijo Salminen Finnfighters Gym
122
Men white belt seniors 35+ years -73.5kg Semi-final
Choke
Burhanuddin Saifullah GB Gym
Andrei Palmits Tokon
123
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -85.5kg Semi-final
Points
Eduard Duplenkov Sport Club Achilles
Ville Sahravuo Takado
124
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -85.5kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksandr Korotkov Sport Club Achilles
Toni Kaartoaho Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
125
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Final
Points
Mattias Nolen Sisu Gym
Ronny Kengo Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
126
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
teemu häkkinen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Janne Öysti Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
127
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years 97.5+ kg Semi-final
Kimura
Pasi Lassila Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Jussi Harju Combat Juju
128
Men white belt seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Semi-final
Points
Meelis Teder Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
Vadim Eerikäinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
129
Men white belt seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Semi-final
Points
Anssi Lehto Kushin-Kan ry
Tomi Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
130
Men white belt seniors 35+ years -97.5kg Semi-final
Choke
Aku Lindström Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Teijo Salminen Finnfighters Gym
131
Men white belt seniors 35+ years -73.5kg Semi-final
Points
Sergey Kitov Sambo Espoo ry.
Burhanuddin Saifullah GB Gym
132
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years -85.5kg Final
Points
Eduard Duplenkov Sport Club Achilles
Aleksandr Korotkov Sport Club Achilles
133
Men blue belt seniors 35+ years 97.5+ kg Final
Points
teemu häkkinen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Pasi Lassila Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
134
Men white belt seniors 35+ years -79.5kg Final
Points
Vadim Eerikäinen Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
Tomi Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
135
Men white belt seniors 35+ years -97.5kg Final
Points
Mika Kortelainen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Aku Lindström Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
136
Men white belt seniors 35+ years -73.5kg Final
Points
Andrei Palmits Tokon
Burhanuddin Saifullah GB Gym
137
Senior Open Women Final
Americana
Maria Niemelä Sisu Gym
Päivi Aittamaa Heracles
138
Senior Open Elite 16th-final
Points
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
Ari Norrbacka Kuopion Gladiator Factory
139
Senior Open Elite 16th-final
RNC
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Juha Kuusela Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
140
Senior Open Elite 16th-final
Americana
Joni Suojärvi Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Lari-Matti Miettinen Heracles
141
Senior Open Elite 16th-final
Points
Ali Aalto Heracles
Risto Pajula BJJ Vaasa
142
Senior Open Elite 16th-final
Armbar
Taavi Vaigla Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Jari Kantanen Kamppailuareena Mikkeli BJJ
143
Senior Open Blue Quarter-final
DQ
Juha Peltola Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Kimmo Vaahteranoksa Heracles
144
Senior Open Blue Quarter-final
Kimura
Toni Kaartoaho Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Jussi Harju Combat Juju
145
Senior Open White Semi-final
Points
Meelis Teder Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
Burhanuddin Saifullah GB Gym
146
Senior Open Elite Quarter-final
RNC
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Janne Toivanen Sisu Gym
147
Senior Open Elite Quarter-final
RNC
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
Joni Suojärvi Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
148
Senior Open Elite Quarter-final
Armbar
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Risto Pajula BJJ Vaasa
149
Senior Open Elite Quarter-final
RNC
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
Taavi Vaigla Estum Jiu-Jitsu
150
Senior Open Blue Semi-final
Judges Decision
teemu häkkinen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Juha Peltola Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
151
Senior Open Blue Semi-final
Points
Karl Schultheis GB Gym
Jussi Harju Combat Juju
152
Senior Open White Semi-final
Injury
Aku Lindström Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Burhanuddin Saifullah GB Gym
153
Senior Open Elite Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Kristjan Mäe GB Gym
154
Senior Open Elite Semi-final
Armbar
Aleksandr Cassén Orion's Belt
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
155
Senior Open Blue Final
Points
teemu häkkinen Delariva Finland/Salini Sport Center
Karl Schultheis GB Gym
156
Senior Open White Final
Choke
Meelis Teder Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
Aku Lindström Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
157
Senior Open Elite Final
Judges Decision
Severi Nenonen Total Center Lahti
Sebastian Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym