1
Women Beginner -65 Final
Guillotine
Jenni Muunoja Finnfighters Gym
Mea Lahtinen MMA Seinäjoki
2
Women Beginner +65 Final
Armbar
Sigrid Reini MMA Seinäjoki
Venla Tuominen Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
3
Men Beginner -70 16th-final
Points
Vili Haapaharju BJJ Vaasa
Victor Granholm Fight4All
4
Men Beginner -70 16th-final
Ankle Lock
Toni Survonen Combat Juju
Aapo Favorin MMA Team 300
5
Men Beginner -76 Semi-final
Points
Niklas Sääskilahti Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Ronny Kengo Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
6
Men Beginner -76 Semi-final
Walkover
Selim Saka Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Petter Lunabba Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
7
Men Beginner -70 Quarter-final
Points
Henri Ämmälä MMA Seinäjoki
Victor Granholm Fight4All
8
Men Beginner -70 Quarter-final
Points
M. Yasir Uyar Total Center Lahti
Dabsin saud Hamad Amin Oulun Kamppailuklubi
9
Men Beginner -70 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Jaakko Seppänen Kajaanin Ju-Jutsuseura
Toni Survonen Combat Juju
10
Men Beginner -70 Quarter-final
Walkover
Topi Toivola MMA Seinäjoki
Ted Snellman Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
11
Men Beginner -76 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Niklas Sääskilahti Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Selim Saka Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
12
Men Beginner -76 Final
Points
Ronny Kengo Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Petter Lunabba Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
13
Men Beginner -70 Semi-final
Points
Henri Ämmälä MMA Seinäjoki
M. Yasir Uyar Total Center Lahti
14
Men Beginner -70 Semi-final
Points
Toni Survonen Combat Juju
Topi Toivola MMA Seinäjoki
15
Men Beginner -91 16th-final
Walkover
Jonathan Nilsson BJJ Vaasa
Isak Höglund Fight4All
16
Men Beginner -91 16th-final
Points
Veeti Hakkinen MMA Seinäjoki
Antti Taipale Nurmijärven Kamppailijat
17
Men Beginner -100 Final
Points
Rasmus Meller Arctic Fight Club Levi ry
Herman Saka Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
18
Men Beginner -70 Bronze Fight
Choke
Henri Ämmälä MMA Seinäjoki
Toni Survonen Combat Juju
19
Men Beginner -70 Final
Points
M. Yasir Uyar Total Center Lahti
Topi Toivola MMA Seinäjoki
20
Men Beginner -91 Quarter-final
Triangle
Niklas Suvitie Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jonathan Nilsson BJJ Vaasa
21
Men Beginner -91 Quarter-final
RNC
Jani Alalantela MMA Seinäjoki
Henri Aro BJJ Vaasa
22
Men Beginner -91 Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Justus Kinnunen BJJ Vaasa
Veeti Hakkinen MMA Seinäjoki
23
Men Beginner -91 Quarter-final
Walkover
Rasmus Söderholm BJJ Vaasa
RAFIK SLAIMI Function X Jiu Jitsu
24
Men Beginner +100 Semi-final
Americana
Pasi Lassila Fight4All
Valtteri Norrena BJJ Vaasa
25
Men intermediate -76 Semi-final
RNC
Samuel Hernberg Fight4All
Sami Heinänen BJJ Vaasa
26
Men intermediate -76 Semi-final
Triangle
Bao Vu BJJ Vaasa
Milan Bratu Function X Jiu Jitsu
27
Men Beginner -91 Semi-final
Triangle
Niklas Suvitie Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Henri Aro BJJ Vaasa
28
Men Beginner -91 Semi-final
Guillotine
Veeti Hakkinen MMA Seinäjoki
RAFIK SLAIMI Function X Jiu Jitsu
29
Men Beginner +100 Semi-final
Guillotine
Reeti Laihorinne Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Valtteri Norrena BJJ Vaasa
30
Men intermediate -76 Bronze Fight
Points
Sami Heinänen BJJ Vaasa
Bao Vu BJJ Vaasa
31
Men intermediate -76 Final
Guillotine
Samuel Hernberg Fight4All
Milan Bratu Function X Jiu Jitsu
32
Men Beginner -91 Bronze Fight
Guillotine
Henri Aro BJJ Vaasa
RAFIK SLAIMI Function X Jiu Jitsu
33
Men Beginner -91 Final
Armbar
Niklas Suvitie Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Veeti Hakkinen MMA Seinäjoki
34
Men Beginner +100 Final
Kimura
Pasi Lassila Fight4All
Reeti Laihorinne Crest - Professional Fighting Center
35
Men intermediate -83 Quarter-final
Triangle
Miika Kivistö BJJ Vaasa
Filip Juselius Fight4All
36
Men intermediate -83 Quarter-final
Points
Giorgos Kavvas Fight for All
Meli Salin Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
37
Men intermediate -91 Semi-final
Judges Decision
Oskar Lindén BJJ Vaasa
Tuomas Linjamäki BJJ Vaasa
38
Men intermediate -100 Final
Points
Vjaceslavs Danilovs BJJ Vaasa
Roni Tuomi Finnfighters Gym
39
Men intermediate -83 Semi-final
Points
Valtteri Merilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Filip Juselius Fight4All
40
Men intermediate -83 Semi-final
Points
Petrus Somerkoski MMA Imatra
Meli Salin Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
41
Men intermediate -91 Semi-final
RNC
Ilari Siikonen BJJ Vaasa
Oskar Lindén BJJ Vaasa
42
Men intermediate +100 Semi-final
Points
Paolo Haapanen Finnfighters Gym
Jussi Harju Combat Juju
43
Men Pro 76,9 Quarter-final
Points
Toufan Ahmafi BJJ Vaasa
Kalle Manninen MMA Seinäjoki
44
Men Pro 76,9 Quarter-final
Walkover
Jarmo Petäjäjärvi Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
45
Men Pro 76,9 Quarter-final
Points
Markus Mäki-Ventelä MMA Seinäjoki
Kalle-Anton Marjanen MMA Vantaa
46
Men intermediate -83 Bronze Fight
Triangle
Filip Juselius Fight4All
Petrus Somerkoski MMA Imatra
47
Men intermediate -83 Final
Judges Decision
Valtteri Merilehto Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Meli Salin Uudenkaupungin Kamppailu-Urheilijat
48
Men intermediate -91 Final
Points
Tuomas Linjamäki BJJ Vaasa
Ilari Siikonen BJJ Vaasa
49
Men intermediate +100 Semi-final
Ankle Lock
Miika Laiho Loimaan Kamppailu-Urheilijat
Jussi Harju Combat Juju
50
Men Pro 76,9 Semi-final
Walkover
Tuomas Kokkonen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Kalle Manninen MMA Seinäjoki
51
Men Pro 76,9 Semi-final
Walkover
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
Markus Mäki-Ventelä MMA Seinäjoki
52
Men Pro 87,9 Semi-final
Points
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
Per Sipola MMA Team 300
53
Men Pro 87,9 Semi-final
Points
Ibrahim Homsi BJJ Vaasa
Petrus Haverinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
54
Men intermediate +100 Final
Guillotine
Paolo Haapanen Finnfighters Gym
Jussi Harju Combat Juju
55
Men Pro 76,9 Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Tuomas Kokkonen Helsingin Ju-jutsuklubi
Olli Kapiainen BJJ Vaasa
56
Men Pro 76,9 Final
Points
Kalle Manninen MMA Seinäjoki
Markus Mäki-Ventelä MMA Seinäjoki
57
Men Pro 87,9 Bronze Fight
Walkover
Per Sipola MMA Team 300
Ibrahim Homsi BJJ Vaasa
58
Men Pro 87,9 Final
Judges Decision
Petteri Vuorinen MMA Seinäjoki
Petrus Haverinen Oulun Kamppailuklubi
59
Men Pro 98,9 Semi-final
Walkover
Juha Leino Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Juho Kaisanlahti Oulun Kamppailuklubi
60
Men Pro +99 Final
Americana
Teemu Sikanen Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Risto Pajula BJJ Vaasa
61
Women Pro +65 Semi-final
Points
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
Pia-Marja Huhtamäki MMA Seinäjoki
62
Men Pro 98,9 Semi-final
Walkover
Marcus Takala BJJ Vaasa
Juho Kaisanlahti Oulun Kamppailuklubi
63
Women Pro +65 Semi-final
RNC
Taru Laitinen Combat Juju
Hanna Santavuori Finnfighters Gym
64
Men Pro 98,9 Final
Ankle Lock
Juha Leino Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Marcus Takala BJJ Vaasa
65
Women Pro +65 Final
Armbar
Pia-Marja Huhtamäki MMA Seinäjoki
Taru Laitinen Combat Juju