1
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg 16th-final
Points
Ivan Aleksandrov Sport Club Achilles
Teila Panina Orion's Belt
2
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg 16th-final
Points
Benjamin Hoddy Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Damir Erikson Sport Club Achilles
3
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg 16th-final
Points
Dennis Makarkin Sport Club Achilles
Tykhon Semenov Sambo Espoo ry.
4
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Timo Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Robert Aivazov Sport Club Achilles
5
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Leo Sainkangas Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Dominik Shupjatskij Sport Club Achilles
6
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Saveliy Schulz Orion's Belt
Damir Korotkov Sport Club Achilles
7
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Robert-Aron Luik Sport Club Achilles
Ivan Gold Sambo Espoo ry.
8
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Milo Itkonen GB Gym
Ratibor Korotkiy Sport Club Achilles
9
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Timur Efimov Orion's Belt
Nikita Khlebko Sport Club Achilles
10
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Dmitrii Kylmäsu Sport Club Achilles
Aleksandr Ostankov Sambo Espoo ry.
11
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg 16th-final
Points
Miron Nikitkin Sport Club Achilles
Mehmet Albayrak Sport Club Achilles
12
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Arthur Hosia Hipko
Ivan Aleksandrov Sport Club Achilles
13
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lukas Daniil Bozhko Sport Club Achilles
Evan Neuvonen Orion's Belt
14
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Erik Vistbacka Orion's Belt
Damir Erikson Sport Club Achilles
15
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Quarter-final
Points
Daniel Virtanen Sport Club Achilles
Tykhon Semenov Sambo Espoo ry.
16
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Leonardo Moga Sport Club Achilles
Ernest Pihlak Orion's Belt
17
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Timur Zaljaznōi Sport Club Achilles
Mona Serafim Da Silva Barreto Helsinki
18
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Pyry Hukka MMA Imatra
Kseniia Kundriukova Sport Club Achilles
19
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Timo Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Leo Sainkangas Sambo Hokuto BJJ
20
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Damir Korotkov Sport Club Achilles
Ivan Gold Sambo Espoo ry.
21
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Milo Itkonen GB Gym
Nikita Khlebko Sport Club Achilles
22
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Dmitrii Kylmäsu Sport Club Achilles
Mehmet Albayrak Sport Club Achilles
23
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Rico Diezins Orion's Belt
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
24
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Tomas Alto Orion's Belt
Aamos Pulkkinen Finnfighters Gym
25
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Semi-final
Points
Arthur Hosia Hipko
Evan Neuvonen Orion's Belt
26
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Semi-final
Points
Erik Vistbacka Orion's Belt
Tykhon Semenov Sambo Espoo ry.
27
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Max Räsänen MMA Imatra
Ernest Pihlak Orion's Belt
28
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Timur Zaljaznōi Sport Club Achilles
Pyry Hukka MMA Imatra
29
2014-2013 synt. -25 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo ry.
Arsenij Aleksandrov Sport Club Achilles
30
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Felix Wahlberg GB Gym
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
31
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Lev Filippov Sport Club Achilles
Roni Gezer MMA Imatra
32
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
Lula Anderson DOJO ry.
33
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Miranda Sorainen DOJO ry.
Darja Pekurova Orion's Belt
34
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Jesse Silander MMA Imatra
Ilja Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
35
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Benedict Bauernfeind GB Gym
Dilem Gezer MMA Imatra
36
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Marko Mandri Sport Club Achilles
Victor Hosia Hipko
37
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Evan Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Erik Vistbacka Orion's Belt
38
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -20 kg Final
Judges Decision
Arthur Hosia Hipko
Tykhon Semenov Sambo Espoo ry.
39
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Timo Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Damir Korotkov Sport Club Achilles
40
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Nikita Khlebko Sport Club Achilles
Mehmet Albayrak Sport Club Achilles
41
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Max Räsänen MMA Imatra
Timur Zaljaznōi Sport Club Achilles
42
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -30 kg Final
Points
Ernest Pihlak Orion's Belt
Pyry Hukka MMA Imatra
43
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Semi-final
Points
Aleksand Denisov Orion's Belt
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
44
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Semi-final
Points
Maksim Denisov Orion's Belt
Tomas Alto Orion's Belt
45
2014-2013 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
August Octavian Valentin Grabchak Orion's Belt
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo ry.
46
2014-2013 synt. -25 kg Semi-final
Points
Miron Tarabarin Sport Club Achilles
Kristian Pukki Sambo Espoo ry.
47
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Lev Perevoshchikov Sport Club Achilles
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
48
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Roni Gezer MMA Imatra
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
49
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Miranda Sorainen DOJO ry.
Jesse Silander MMA Imatra
50
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Benedict Bauernfeind GB Gym
Victor Hosia Hipko
51
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Damir Korotkov Sport Club Achilles
Nikita Khlebko Sport Club Achilles
52
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat -25 kg Final
Points
Timo Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Mehmet Albayrak Sport Club Achilles
53
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Oliver Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Leonard Mustafi Sport Club Achilles
54
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Sevastian Anokhin Sport Club Achilles
Edgard Pehhov Orion's Belt
55
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Nadezhda Vallander Sport Club Achilles
Albin Rehn GB Gym
56
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksandr Kapanen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Susanna Bloch Sport Club Achilles
57
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Bronze Fight
Judges Decision
Aleksand Denisov Orion's Belt
Maksim Denisov Orion's Belt
58
2015 synt. ja nuoremmat 30+ kg Final
Points
Artjom Monahhov Sambo Espoo ry.
Tomas Alto Orion's Belt
59
2014-2013 synt. -25 kg Bronze Fight
Points
August Octavian Valentin Grabchak Orion's Belt
Miron Tarabarin Sport Club Achilles
60
2014-2013 synt. -25 kg Final
Points
Ignat Prihhodko Sambo Espoo ry.
Kristian Pukki Sambo Espoo ry.
61
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
62
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Jesse Silander MMA Imatra
Victor Hosia Hipko
63
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Timur Aminov Orion's Belt
Oliver Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
64
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Sebastian Shupjatskij Sport Club Achilles
Edgard Pehhov Orion's Belt
65
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Emil Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Nadezhda Vallander Sport Club Achilles
66
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikael Aleksandr Fedorenko Orion's Belt
Aleksandr Kapanen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
67
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Walkover
Viktors Lukjanovs Sambo Espoo ry.
Julius Vesala MMA Imatra
68
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Points
Kims Pols Sambo Espoo ry.
Ilmari Evälahti MMA Imatra
69
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg 16th-final
Points
Aleksei Zadalov Orion's Belt
Jean Smorodins Sport Club Achilles
70
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg 16th-final
Points
Andrei Arkatov Sport Club Achilles
Toivo Pitkänen Hipko
71
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Mihail Lukyanenko Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Nikita Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
72
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Alf Väisänen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
73
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Arina Chernykh Sport Club Achilles
Darren Gribovski Orion's Belt
74
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Anton Hanski MMA Imatra
Elisei Sainkangas Sambo Hokuto BJJ
75
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg 16th-final
Points
Devid Sanaia Sport Club Achilles
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
76
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Maksim Veidenbaum Sambo Espoo ry.
Victor Hosia Hipko
77
2014-2013 synt. -30 kg Final
Points
Vladimir Simonov Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Jesse Silander MMA Imatra
78
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Oliver Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Edgard Pehhov Orion's Belt
79
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Emil Remeshkov Orion's Belt
Aleksandr Kapanen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
80
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Michael Rjabov Orion's Belt
Viktors Lukjanovs Sambo Espoo ry.
81
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Aleksandr Suslov Sambo Espoo ry.
Eelis Pulkkinen Finnfighters Gym
82
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Noel Ekroth Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Ilmari Evälahti MMA Imatra
83
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Quarter-final
Points
Jamiel Mäkinen Finnfighters Gym
Aleksei Zadalov Orion's Belt
84
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Georgii Okhotnikov Sambo Espoo ry.
Toivo Pitkänen Hipko
85
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Timur Palmits Orion's Belt
Mohsen Tantawi Sport Club Achilles
86
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Jeremias Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Alexander Jumppanen Sport Club Achilles
87
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Quarter-final
Points
Aatos Hynninen Hipko
Aleksandr Kunavin Sport Club Achilles
88
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Eemeli Nurmi Finnfighters Gym
Nikita Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
89
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Darren Gribovski Orion's Belt
90
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Teo Ievlev Sport Club Achilles
Elisei Sainkangas Sambo Hokuto BJJ
91
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Quarter-final
Points
Matthias Golovatjuk Tokon
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
92
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Edgard Pehhov Orion's Belt
Aleksandr Kapanen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
93
2014-2013 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Oliver Lahti Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Emil Remeshkov Orion's Belt
94
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Michael Rjabov Orion's Belt
Aleksandr Suslov Sambo Espoo ry.
95
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Semi-final
Points
Ilmari Evälahti MMA Imatra
Aleksei Zadalov Orion's Belt
96
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Toivo Pitkänen Hipko
Mohsen Tantawi Sport Club Achilles
97
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Semi-final
Points
Jeremias Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Aatos Hynninen Hipko
98
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg 16th-final
Points
Karina Abdurafikova Hipko
Leonid Steklov Orion's Belt
99
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Niks Belijs Sport Club Achilles
Kristhan Sviridov Sambo Espoo ry.
100
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Artem Kosarev Orion's Belt
Yaroslav Yastrebov Sport Club Achilles
101
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Nikita Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
102
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Semi-final
Points
Teo Ievlev Sport Club Achilles
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
103
2012-2011 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Rostislav Korotkiy Sport Club Achilles
104
2012-2011 synt. +45 kg Quarter-final
Points
Denis Grasin Takado
Daniiar Mukazhanov Sport Club Achilles
105
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Aleksandr Suslov Sambo Espoo ry.
Aleksei Zadalov Orion's Belt
106
2014-2013 synt. 35+ kg Final
Points
Michael Rjabov Orion's Belt
Ilmari Evälahti MMA Imatra
107
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Toivo Pitkänen Hipko
Aatos Hynninen Hipko
108
2012-2011 synt. -30 kg Final
Judges Decision
Mohsen Tantawi Sport Club Achilles
Jeremias Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
109
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Miron Niemenmaa Orion's Belt
Leonid Steklov Orion's Belt
110
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Vera Hilden Hangon Hyrskyt
Kristina Arkatova Sport Club Achilles
111
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Leonardo Sorainen DOJO ry.
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
112
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Quarter-final
Points
Patrick Sandberg Takado
Dario Mikel Hipko
113
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Victor Lebedev Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Teo Ievlev Sport Club Achilles
114
2012-2011 synt. -35 kg Final
Points
Nikita Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
Titus Nylund Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
115
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Points
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
Kristhan Sviridov Sambo Espoo ry.
116
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Semi-final
Points
Dmitrii Borisov Tokon
Yaroslav Yastrebov Sport Club Achilles
117
2012-2011 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Points
Kristjan Pehhov Orion's Belt
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
118
2012-2011 synt. +45 kg Semi-final
Injury
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
Daniiar Mukazhanov Sport Club Achilles
119
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Points
Edvin Grönvall Hipko
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
120
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg 16th-final
Armbar
Rasmus Hukka MMA Imatra
Vladislav Moskaljov Sport Club Achilles
121
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Miron Niemenmaa Orion's Belt
Vera Hilden Hangon Hyrskyt
122
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Semi-final
Points
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Dario Mikel Hipko
123
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Kimura
daniel Kiviniemi Ahjo Training Center
Eetu Valmu Finnfighters Gym
124
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
RNC
Leo Räty Combat Juju
Daniel Rjabov Orion's Belt
125
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Walkover
Kira Karjalainen Sport Club Achilles
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
126
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Points
Rikhard Kallioniemi Ahjo Training Center
Joakim Ojanen Takado
127
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg 16th-final
Choke
Aleksei Kulagin Orion's Belt
Hugo Alve Hipko
128
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Bronze Fight
Judges Decision
Kristhan Sviridov Sambo Espoo ry.
Dmitrii Borisov Tokon
129
2012-2011 synt. -45 kg Final
Points
David Koliadin Orion's Belt
Yaroslav Yastrebov Sport Club Achilles
130
2012-2011 synt. +45 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Kristjan Pehhov Orion's Belt
Daniiar Mukazhanov Sport Club Achilles
131
2012-2011 synt. +45 kg Final
Points
Mattias Neuvonen Orion's Belt
Ernest Koliadin Orion's Belt
132
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Vera Hilden Hangon Hyrskyt
Mark Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
133
2012-2011 synt. -40 kg Final
Points
Miron Niemenmaa Orion's Belt
Dario Mikel Hipko
134
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Minnea Serafim da silva Barreto Helsinki
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
135
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Mark Levtsenko Orion's Belt
Semjon Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
136
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Vladislav Kuldsaar Orion's Belt
Vladislav Moskaljov Sport Club Achilles
137
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Quarter-final
Points
Otso Soppela Hipko
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
138
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Ervin Leibonen Orion's Belt
Eetu Valmu Finnfighters Gym
139
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Kimura
Leo Räty Combat Juju
Kira Karjalainen Sport Club Achilles
140
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
Wilhelm Schildt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Rikhard Kallioniemi Ahjo Training Center
141
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Quarter-final
Points
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
Hugo Alve Hipko
142
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Santeri Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Onni Suomi Finnfighters Gym
143
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Points
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
Thiago Mikel Hipko
144
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Erkka Silander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Peetu Laaksonen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
145
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Quarter-final
Points
Ilja Törmälehto Takado
Kaisa Pulkkinen Finnfighters Gym
146
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Kimura
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
Semjon Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
147
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Vladislav Moskaljov Sport Club Achilles
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
148
2010-2009 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Roman Andrushchenko Sambo Espoo ry.
Iivari Törmälehto Takado
149
2010-2009 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
Choke
Pinja Määttänen Hipko
Kirill Baikovski Tokon
150
2010-2009 synt. +53 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Rasmus Kuvaja Takado
Vili Tehiluoto Finnfighters Gym
151
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Choke
Eetu Valmu Finnfighters Gym
Leo Räty Combat Juju
152
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Semi-final
Points
Rikhard Kallioniemi Ahjo Training Center
Hugo Alve Hipko
153
2010-2009 synt. Tytöt Quarter-final
RNC
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
Annina Lähde MMA Imatra
154
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Santeri Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
155
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Semi-final
RNC
Peetu Laaksonen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Kaisa Pulkkinen Finnfighters Gym
156
2008-2007 synt. -52 kg Quarter-final
Points
Elizaveta Kuzovkova Sport Club Achilles
Viktor Grabchak Orion's Belt
157
2008-2007 synt. -52 kg Quarter-final
RNC
Nikita Ivanov Sport Club Achilles
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
158
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Alexander Malikov Orion's Belt
Vladislav Moskaljov Sport Club Achilles
159
2010-2009 synt. -41 kg Final
Armbar
Semjon Vodakov Sport Club Achilles
Emil Sorel Gilmanov Orion's Belt
160
2010-2009 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Annina Lähde MMA Imatra
Iivari Törmälehto Takado
161
2010-2009 synt. +53 kg Semi-final
Americana
Pinja Määttänen Hipko
Vili Tehiluoto Finnfighters Gym
162
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Eetu Valmu Finnfighters Gym
Rikhard Kallioniemi Ahjo Training Center
163
2010-2009 synt. -47 kg Final
Judges Decision
Leo Räty Combat Juju
Hugo Alve Hipko
164
2010-2009 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Walkover
Minnea Serafim da silva Barreto Helsinki
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
165
2010-2009 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Walkover
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
Pinja Määttänen Hipko
166
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Bronze Fight
RNC
Santeri Rajakallio Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Peetu Laaksonen Turun Ju-jutsuseura
167
2010-2009 synt. -53 kg Final
Walkover
Artem Morozov Sport Club Achilles
Kaisa Pulkkinen Finnfighters Gym
168
2008-2007 synt. -52 kg Semi-final
Points
Ilishan Nilho Sport Club Achilles
Viktor Grabchak Orion's Belt
169
2008-2007 synt. -52 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Adrian Banar Orion's Belt
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
170
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Quarter-final
Points
Kira Serstuk Sambo Espoo ry.
Sara Määttänen Hipko
171
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
Ilya Gar Sambo Espoo ry.
172
2010-2009 synt. +53 kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Annina Lähde MMA Imatra
Vili Tehiluoto Finnfighters Gym
173
2010-2009 synt. +53 kg Final
Kimura
Iivari Törmälehto Takado
Pinja Määttänen Hipko
174
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Artjom Samohvalov Sport Club Achilles
Musa Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
175
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Quarter-final
Ankle Lock
Ilja Korneev Sambo Espoo ry.
Artur Puskin Sport Club Achilles
176
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Quarter-final
Walkover
Mika Aurala MMA Imatra
Erik Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
177
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Quarter-final
Points
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
Martin Trubnikov Sport Club Achilles
178
2010-2009 synt. Tytöt Bronze Fight
Minnea Serafim da silva Barreto Helsinki
Amelia Hanski MMA Imatra
179
2010-2009 synt. Tytöt Final
Kimura
PIhla Tanskanen MMA Imatra
Pinja Määttänen Hipko
180
2008-2007 synt. -52 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Viktor Grabchak Orion's Belt
Adrian Banar Orion's Belt
181
2008-2007 synt. -52 kg Final
Armbar
Ilishan Nilho Sport Club Achilles
Rasmus Rintee MMA Imatra
182
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
Points
Keïs Dominguez Orion's Belt
Sara Määttänen Hipko
183
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Semi-final
Points
Leevi Nurmi Finnfighters Gym
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
184
2008-2007 synt. 70+ kg Quarter-final
Points
William Procopé Hipko
Princepaul Kyembe Finnfighters Gym
185
2008-2007 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Points
Sara Määttänen Hipko
Kira Serstuk Sambo Espoo ry.
186
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Semi-final
Points
Musa Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
Artur Puskin Sport Club Achilles
187
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Semi-final
Armbar
Erik Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
188
2006-2005 synt. -64 kg Final
Choke
Ibragim Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
Luca Martikainen GB Gym
189
2006-2005 synt. -70 kg Final
Points
Andrei Antonov Sambo Espoo ry.
Otto Tehiluoto Finnfighters Gym
190
2006-2005 synt. -76 kg Final
Points
Otso Kokkonen Takado
Kirill Korovka Sambo Hokuto BJJ
191
2006-2005 synt. 76+ kg Semi-final
Points
Otso Kokkonen Takado
Kirill Korovka Sambo Hokuto BJJ
192
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Bronze Fight
Points
Keïs Dominguez Orion's Belt
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
193
2008-2007 synt. -58 kg Final
Choke
Sara Määttänen Hipko
Leevi Nurmi Finnfighters Gym
194
2008-2007 synt. 70+ kg Semi-final
Points
Nikita Riame MMA Fight Club
Princepaul Kyembe Finnfighters Gym
195
2008-2007 synt. 70+ kg Semi-final
Points
Juuso Vuorela MMA Imatra
German Gildemann Sisu Gym
196
2008-2007 synt. Tytöt Semi-final
Points
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
Kira Serstuk Sambo Espoo ry.
197
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Bronze Fight
Ankle Lock
Artur Puskin Sport Club Achilles
Erik Pynnenen Sambo Hokuto BJJ
198
2008-2007 synt. -64 kg Final
Judges Decision
Musa Baijduev Sambo Espoo ry.
Edvin Pihlak Orion's Belt
199
2006-2005 synt. 76+ kg Semi-final
Walkover
Maiju Aurala MMA Imatra
Kirill Korovka Sambo Hokuto BJJ
200
2008-2007 synt. 70+ kg Bronze Fight
Points
Nikita Riame MMA Fight Club
Juuso Vuorela MMA Imatra
201
2008-2007 synt. 70+ kg Final
Triangle
Princepaul Kyembe Finnfighters Gym
German Gildemann Sisu Gym
202
2008-2007 synt. Tytöt Final
Points
Sara Määttänen Hipko
Iiris Rintee MMA Imatra
203
2006-2005 synt. 76+ kg Final
Points
Otso Kokkonen Takado
Kirill Korovka Sambo Hokuto BJJ