1
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Quarter-final
Points
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Eros Häkkinen Heracles
2
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Quarter-final
Points
Vilho Silvennoinen Heracles
Mysi Reunamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
3
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg 16th-final
Points
Matias Laitila Heracles
Jymy Reunamäki Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
4
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Elias Donner Takado
Tore Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
5
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg 16th-final
Points
Ilona Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Lauri Kankaanpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
6
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg 16th-final
Points
Luka Lahtinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Justus Siitari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
7
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg 16th-final
Points
Antti Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Jesse Elomaa Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
8
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg 16th-final
Points
Roni Elomaa Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
9
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Semi-final
Points
Joose Leiponen Heracles
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
10
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Semi-final
Points
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Vilho Silvennoinen Heracles
11
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Rajdeep Brar Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Leevi Leiponen Heracles
12
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg 16th-final
Points
Jesse Soila Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
13
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Chanon Alijärvi Takado
Jesse Rautio Sports Academy No.1
14
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg 16th-final
Points
Harman Brar Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sebastian Virtanen Heracles
15
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Quarter-final
Points
Mikko Riihelä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Matias Laitila Heracles
16
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Quarter-final
Points
Tore Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Lauri Kankaanpää Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
17
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Quarter-final
Points
Nikke Etuseppälä Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Luka Lahtinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
18
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Quarter-final
Points
Antti Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juuso Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
19
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Bronze Fight
Points
Otto Hyöty Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Vilho Silvennoinen Heracles
20
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) -25kg Final
Judges Decision
Joose Leiponen Heracles
Elias Koskinen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
21
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Benjamin Flinck Sports Academy No.1
Rajdeep Brar Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
22
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Points
Henry Anttila Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
23
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Points
Juho Ihalainen Heracles
Jesse Rautio Sports Academy No.1
24
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Quarter-final
Points
Touko Ollila Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Sebastian Virtanen Heracles
25
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Semi-final
Points
Matias Laitila Heracles
Tore Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
26
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Semi-final
Points
Luka Lahtinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Antti Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
27
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Olli Näsinkoski Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Eero Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
28
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg 16th-final
Points
Kaisa Mälkki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Julius Donner Takado
29
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg 16th-final
Points
Kasper Lahtinen Heracles
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
30
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Semi-final
Points
Benjamin Flinck Sports Academy No.1
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
31
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Semi-final
Points
Jesse Rautio Sports Academy No.1
Sebastian Virtanen Heracles
32
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) +45kg Final
Points
Roope Silander Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Vili Markkinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
33
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Bronze Fight
Points
Tore Hirvonen Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Luka Lahtinen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
34
ennen 2003 synt. (<10v) +25kg Final
Points
Matias Laitila Heracles
Antti Kujala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
35
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Quarter-final
Points
Estella Hole Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Olli Näsinkoski Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
36
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Quarter-final
Points
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Renny Poutanen Barreto Helsinki
37
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Quarter-final
Points
sampo koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Kaisa Mälkki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
38
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Quarter-final
Points
Atte willberg Sali24
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
39
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Bronze Fight
Points
Eetu Miettinen Heracles
Jesse Rautio Sports Academy No.1
40
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -35kg Final
Points
Benjamin Flinck Sports Academy No.1
Sebastian Virtanen Heracles
41
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Armbar
Anna-Sofia Kyrola Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Ukko-Pekka Koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
42
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Points
Henri Miettinen Heracles
Siru Ruuska Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
43
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Choke
Neea Paulasaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Kaisa Suominen Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
44
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Collar Choke
Juuso Nieminen Heracles
Anette Kinnunen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
45
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Choke
Mikael Vehkala Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
hendrik tamm Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
46
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Triangle
Eliel Sinnemäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Otto Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
47
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Points
Jasmit Brar Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Juulia Kinnunen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
48
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg 16th-final
Judges Decision
Timi Salonen Heracles
Emilia Laurén Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
49
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Semi-final
Points
Olli Näsinkoski Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
50
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Semi-final
Points
sampo koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
51
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Jose Uusi-Oukari Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Sebastian Saariniemi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
52
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Quarter-final
Points
Aatos Syvälä Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Veeti Liimatainen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
53
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Ukko-Pekka Koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Siru Ruuska Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
54
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Quarter-final
Points
Neea Paulasaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Anette Kinnunen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
55
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Quarter-final
Points
hendrik tamm Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Eliel Sinnemäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
56
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Quarter-final
Judges Decision
Juulia Kinnunen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Emilia Laurén Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
57
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Bronze Fight
Points
Olli Näsinkoski Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
sampo koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
58
2003-2002 synt. (10-11v) -45kg Final
Judges Decision
Salla Simola Finnfighters Gym
Noa Louhivuori Loop Jiu-Jitsu
59
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Semi-final
DQ
Viktor Herrlin Hangon Hyrskyt
Sebastian Saariniemi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
60
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Semi-final
Points
Erik Nordman Hangon Hyrskyt
Veeti Liimatainen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
61
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) +55kg Final
Triangle
Oliver Alakörkkö Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Eetu Kivini Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
62
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Semi-final
Points
Ukko-Pekka Koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Neea Paulasaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
63
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Semi-final
Armbar
Eliel Sinnemäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Emilia Laurén Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
64
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) -50kg Final
Points
Aarne Kivelä Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Miko Toivonen Takado
65
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) -58.5kg Semi-final
Americana
Samuel Westerlund Finnfighters Gym
Aku Holopainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
66
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) -58.5kg Semi-final
Armbar
Eppu Riihelä Lahden Gentai
edvard hallqvist Takado
67
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Viktor Herrlin Hangon Hyrskyt
Veeti Liimatainen Proeliator Jiu-Jitsu
68
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -55kg Final
Points
Sebastian Saariniemi Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Erik Nordman Hangon Hyrskyt
69
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Quarter-final
Triangle
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Ossi Hakanen Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
70
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Quarter-final
Points
Tommi Tuomi Heracles
71
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Quarter-final
Armbar
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
Jan Matinniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
72
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Quarter-final
Collar Choke
Jonne Rasa Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
73
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Bronze Fight
Choke
Neea Paulasaari Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Emilia Laurén Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
74
2001-2000 synt. (12-13v) -45kg Final
Points
Ukko-Pekka Koho Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Eliel Sinnemäki Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
75
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) -58.5kg Bronze Fight
Walkover
Aku Holopainen Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
edvard hallqvist Takado
76
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) -58.5kg Final
Points
Samuel Westerlund Finnfighters Gym
Eppu Riihelä Lahden Gentai
77
1997-1996 synt. (16-17v) -64kg Semi-final
Armbar
Niki Lindström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Nico Tupala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
78
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Semi-final
Points
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Tommi Tuomi Heracles
79
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Semi-final
Points
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
80
1997-1996 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Quarter-final
Choke
Martin Lietzèn Heracles
Niilo Keränen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
81
1997-1996 synt. (16-17v) -64kg Semi-final
Armbar
Eetu Pajunen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
Nico Tupala Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
82
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Bronze Fight
Armbar
Eetu Simola Järvenpään Kehäkarhut
Topi Mäntyniemi Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
83
1999-1998 synt. (14-15v) +58.5kg Final
Points
Tommi Tuomi Heracles
Mika Nieminen Finnfighters Gym
84
1997-1996 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Semi-final
Points
alex roos Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Martin Lietzèn Heracles
85
1997-1996 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Semi-final
Points
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Teemu Jääskeläinen Heracles
86
1997-1996 synt. (16-17v) -64kg Final
Choke
Niki Lindström Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Eetu Pajunen Lohjan Kamppailukeskus
87
1997-1996 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Bronze Fight
Points
alex roos Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Teemu Jääskeläinen Heracles
88
1997-1996 synt. (16-17v) +74kg Final
Points
Martin Lietzèn Heracles
Riku Lahdenperä Loop Jiu-Jitsu